Viestihuipentuma

Viestien piirihuipentuma Kankaanpäässä 21.6.2006

T9 4x50m

1) Parkanon Urheilijat 34.33
Netta-Nana Mäkkylä, Laura Niemi, Pilvi Keskinen, Krista Runsas
2) Noormarkun Nopsa 34.44
Taija Lankinen, Jaana Virtanen, Jenni Walli, Jenni Lope
3) Vammalan seudun Voima I 36.23
Katri Helttula, Janina Keronen, Elviira Kontu, Jenna Jalonen
4) Kankaanpään seudun Leisku 36.63
Jonna Lehtiniemi, Kreetta Lehtonen, Linda Lehtimäki, Heli Tuominen
5) Euran Raiku 36.91
Helmi Junnila, Annika Heino, Riina Tainio, Iida-Maria Väinölä
6) Porin Yleisurheilu 37.76
Anniina Hakala, Emmi Nieminen, Milla Lampinen, Erika Paattilampi
7) Nakkilan Vire 38.21
Emilia Viljanen, Aino-Kaisa Raitanen, Jenni Nieminen, Marjaana Kujamäki
8) Vammalan seudun Voima II 38.36
Elina Linnikko, Fanni Anttuura, Ella Junnila, Pinja Enqvist
9) Punkalaitumen Kunto II 39.29
Kaisa Kulmala, Inka Koljonen, Eveliina Tiukka, Iida Riitinki
Punkalaitumen Kunto I DNS
Ulvila Sport Team DNS

 

T9 4x400m

1) Vammalan seudun Voima 5.46,01
Katri Helttula, Janina Keronen, Jenna Jalonen, Elviira Kontu
2) Parkanon Urheilijat 5.53,49
Netta-Nana Mäkkylä, Laura Niemi, Pilvi Keskinen, Krista Runsas
3) Euran Raiku 5.54,45
Kaisa Virtanen, Riina Tainio, Annika Heino, Iida-Maria Väinölä
4) Noormarkun Nopsa 5.56,49
Saana Virtanen, Jenni Walli, Taija Lankinen, Jenni Lope
5) Porin Yleisurheilu 6.27,85
Anniina Hakala, Emmi Nieminen, Milla Lempinen, Erika Paattiniemi
6) Punkalaitumen Kunto 6.32,45
Kaisa Kulmala, Inka Koljonen, Eveliina Tiukka, Iida Riitinki
7) Nakkilan Vire 6.55,12
Emilia Viljanen, Aino-Kaisa Raitanen, Jenni Nieminen, Marjaana Kujamäki
Kankaanpään seudun Leisku DNS
Ulvila Sport Team DNS
Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 DNS

 

T11 4x50m

1) Porin Yleisurheilu 31.01
Sanni Nokelainen, Jenni Suni, Henna Lehti, Anniina Sundel
2) Nakkilan Vire 31.38
Anu Poutanen, Annika Puputti, Meea Koivula, Elina Nyroos
3) Parkanon Urheilijat 31.39
Reetta Runsas, Silja-Sofia Pousse, Pousse, Yiela-Maria Pousse, Tiia Rajala
4) Noormarkun Nopsa 31.57
Nea Vihtalahti, Eveliina Junnila, Karla Viitala, Paula Vihtalahti
5) Eurajoen Veikot 31.59
Noora Valvee, Pauliina Jasu, Suvi Mattila, Anniina Veteläsuo
6) Euran Raiku 31.13
Essi Salonen, Satu Mäkinen, Laura Mäkelä, Tuuli Laine
7) Lauttakylän Luja 32.22
Linda Vahela, Saana Kankaanpää, Jenny Hongisto, Venla Lähteenmäki
8) Vammalan seudun Voima 32.33
Noora Hyvärinen, Liisa Laikko, Ella Haunia, Eeva Merinen
9) Kankaanpään seudun Leisku 32.50
Esteri Hakamäki, Niina-Maria Lampinen, Henriikka Haavisto, Heidi Mikkola
10) Säkylän Urheilijat 32.77
Josefina Kylä-Harakka, Aino Peltonen, Maria Tuominen, Ida Levander
11) Euran Raiku 2 32.92
Anni Havia, Mira Niemi, Sonja Helander, Sofia Linden
12) Vammalan seudun Voima 2 33.84
Susanna Vesamäki, Alma Vormisto, Jutta Simola, Mervi Valkoma
13) Kankaanpään Urheilijat 33.96
Laura Alppi, Tiina Helmiä, Veera Santikko, Emmi Anttila
14) Noormarkun Nopsa 2 34.03
Laura Ala-Aho, Emilia Myllykoski, Roosa Marjaniemi, Elina Salmio
15) Nakkilan Vire 2 35.17
Anni-mari Rintamaa, Emilia Kuula, Janica Tiirikainen, Lotta-Maija Suomi
16) Porin Yleisurheilu 2 35.77
Pipsa Lindfors, Marika Oksanen, Hanna-Riikka Rantomaa, Elina Hautaoja
17) Porin Tarmo 39.50
Ella Ojanperä, Katri Salonen, Annika Katajisto, Erika Alander
Vampulan Urheilijat DNS
Punkalaitumen Kunto DNS
Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 DNS

 

T11 4x600m

1) Euran Raiku 8.16,95
Essi Salonen, Satu Mäkinen, Laura Mäkelä, Meeri Filppula
2) Porin Yleisurheilu 8.26,36
Jenni Suni, Sanni Nokelainen, Henna Lehti, Anniina Sundell
3) Nakkilan Vire 8.33,12
Elina Nyroos, Emilia Kuula, Annika Puputti, Anu Poutanen
4) Noormarkun Nopsa 8.39,45
Karla Viitala, Laura Ala-Aho, Emilia Myllykoski, Laura Vihtalahti
5) Vammalan seudun Voima 8.49,27
Mervi Valkama, Liisa Laikko, Eeva Merinen, Marianne Viitamaa
6) Lauttakylän Luja 9.08,60
Linda Vahela, Saana Kankaanpää, Jenny Hongisto, Venla Lähteenmäki
7) Kankaanpään seudun Leisku 9.29,82
Esteri Hakamäki, Henriikka Haavisto, Niina-Maria Lampinen, Emma Ranni
8) Noormarkun Nopsa 2 9.32,07
Roosa Marjaniemi, Eveliina Junnila, Elina Salmio, Nea Vihtalahti
9) Euran Raiku 2 9.39,32
Anni Havia, Mira Niemi, Sonja Helander, Sofia Linden
10) Porin Yleisurheilu 2 9.53,74
Ripsa Lindfors, Marika Oksanen, Hanna-Riikka Rantamaa, Elina Hautaoja
11) Kankaanpään Urheilijat 10.21,66
Veera Santikko, Laura Alppi, Emmi Anttila, Tiina Helmiä
12) Nakkilan Vire 2 10.24,18
Janika Tiirikainen, Lotta-Maija Suomi, Eveliina Kähkönen, Anni-Mari Rintamaa

T13 4x60maj

1) Euran Raiku 44,66
Elli-Maija Junnila, Marika Eko, Anniina Aaltonen, Ella Huhtanen
2) Nakkilan Vire 46,08
Heidi Jokinen, Ella Tarmo, Katja Sulonen, Milja Tuomi
3) Noormarkun Nopsa 51,83
Anna Kohtamäki, Lauta Setälä, Vilma Viitala, Erika Vihtalahti
4) Ulvila Sport Team 57,59
Jonna Vihlman, Emilia Mansikkamäki, Anna-Stiina Mansikkamäki, Julia Rajamäki
Vammalan seudun Voima DNS

T13 4x100m

1) Euran Raiku 54.85
Milla Tainio, Elli-Maija Junnila, Marika Eko, Ella Huhtanen
2) Kankaanpään seudun Leisku 55.72
Ainomaria Saarenpää, Piia Viitaniemi, Pauliina Haavisto, Miia Viitaniemi
3) Nakkilan Vire 55.93
Heidi Jokinen, Milja Tuomi, Katja Sulonen, Ella Tarmo
4) Porin Yleisurheilu 56.54
Laura Valli, Noora Nieminen, Netta Naukkarinen, Sari Nevonpää
5) Vammalan seudun Voima 57.31
Sanna Myllymäki, Hanna Kimpanpää, Saana Rajakallio, Karoliina Friberg
6) Ulvila Sport Team 57.90
Jonna Vihlman, Julia Rajamäki, Emilia Mansikkamäki, Petra Laakso
7) Noormarkun Nopsa 58.20
Vilma Viitala, Erika Vihtalahti, Laura Setälä, Anna Kohtamäki
8) Vammalan seudun Voima 2 1.00,86
Sanni Forss, Linda Lause, Alina Salmi, Minna Valkoma
9) Vampulan Urheilijat 1.02,16
Heidi Sampolahti, Ella Suontausta, Hanna Äyväri, Elsa Ojaniittu
10) Punkalaitumen Kunto 1.02,31
Johanna Nieminen, Maria Kultanen, Sanna Kajala, Anne Pitkänen
11) Porin Yleisurheilu 2 1.04,06
Emilia Salminen, Sini Välilä, Essi Nuotimaa, Amanda Hannuksela

 

T13 4x600m

1) Porin Yleisurheilu 7.46,39
Laura Valli, Noora Nieminen, Amanda Hannuksela, Laura Nevanpää
2) Euran Raiku 7.54,64
Ella Huhtanen, Marika Eko, Elli-Maija Junnila, Milla Tainio
3) Nakkilan Vire 8.00,80
Katja Sulonen, Heidi Jokinen, Tiia Vieno, Milja Tuomi
4) Vammalan seudun Voima 8.19,35
Mira Nieminen, Katri Lylynperä, Saana Rajakallio, Karoliina Friberg
5) Punkalaitumen Kunto 8.29,79
Johanna Nieminen, Sanna Rajala, Anne Pitkänen, Maria Kultanen
6) Ulvila Sport Team 8.40,97
Julia Rajamäki, Emilia Mansikkamäki, Anna-Stina Mansikkamäki, Petra Laakso
7) Noormarkun Nopsa 8.47,27
Vilma Viitala, Laura Setälä, Eerika Vihtalahti, Anne Kohtamäki
8) Vammalan seudun Voima 2 8.58,11
Kaisa Jalonen, Minna Valkama, Alina Salmi, Sanni Forss
9) Vampulan Urheilijat 9.07,56
Heidi Sampolahti, Katri Kuntsi, Iida Toivola, Ella Suontausta
Kankaanpään seudun Leisku DNS
Porin Yleisurheilu2 DNS

T15 4x80maj

1) Porin yleisurheilu 53,22
Iida Päivömaa, Ida Rinne, Noora-Lotta Neziri, Anni Ruohonen
2) Nakkilan Vire 53,26
Riikka Varjus, Iida Vieno, Marikki Kotiranta, Jenni Jokinen
3) Vampulan Urheilijat 1.05,91
Riina Kokkonen, Marjo Pietilä, Jenna Varsonen, Kaisa Ojanniittu
Punkalaitumen Kunto DNS
Noormarkun Nopsa DNS

T15 4x100m

1) Porin Yleisurheilu 52.01
Karoliina Heino, Anni Ruohonen, Nooralotta Neziri, Jasmina Limnell
2) Noormarkun Nopsa 52.94
Annika Mäenpää, Satu Ylinen, Mia Lindfors, Silja Pelto-piri
3) Porin Yleisurheilu 2 56.24
Anniina Lehtinen, Iida Päivömaa, Ida Rinne, Kaisa Kivinen
4) Punkalaitumen Kunto 56.34
Jenni Rajala, Johanna Vanha-Kuitti, Kristiina Sillanpää, Meiju Iso-Jaakkola
5) Vammalan seudun Voima 57.18
Sanna Hynnä, Maija Koivuniemi, Lotta Lause, Helena Alajoki
6) Kankaanpään Urheilijat 58.18
Hanna Loukkaanhuhta, Eija Hietaoja, Mari Salo, Oona Orrela
7) Parkanon Urheilijat 58.52
Kati Vienola, Tuuli Alakauhaluoma, Mira Töljenoja, Heidi Seppälä
8) Kankaanpään seudun Leisku 58.85
Marjut Mikkola, Jenna Kangassalo, Saara Tuunainen, Laura Tuunainen
Nakkilan Vire DQ
Riikka Varjus, Jenni Jokinen, Marikki Kotiranta, Iida Vieno
Vampulan urheilijat DQ
Riina Kokkonen, Marjo Pietilä, Liisa Välkkynen, Jenna, Varjonen

 

T15 4x800m

1) Kankaanpään seudun Leisku 11.04,93
Jenna Kangassalo, Saara Tuunainen, Riikka Tähtinen, Laura Tuunainen
2) Porin Yleisurheilu 11.17,45
Karoliina Heino, Anni Ruohonen, Noora-Lotta Neziri, Johanna Hakala
3) Vammalan seudun Voima 11.32,24
Lotta Lause, Maija Koivuniemi, Noora Rajakallio, Sari Hietaniemi
4) Vampulan Urheilijat 11.48,74
Riina Kokkonen, Aino Kuntsi, Liisa Ojaniitu, Mario Pietilä
5) Nakkilan Vire 11.54,04
Marikki Kotiranta, Iida Vieno, Riikka Varjus, Jenni Jokinen
6) Parkanon Urheilijat 12.20.85
Tiia Friiman, Rita Vienola, Tuuli Alakauhaluoma, Heidi Seppälä
Porin Yleisurheilu 2 DNS
Punkalaitumen Kunto DNS
Noormarkun Nopsa DNS
Vampulan Urheilijat 2 DNS

P9 4x50m

1) Nakkilan Vire I 34,90
Juhani Oksman, Juho Rannikko, Miko Koivula, Jani Poutanen
2) Euran Raiku 34,94
Jani Peltola, Jaakko Marjanen, Matias Eko, Osmo Lilia
3) Noormarkun Nopsa 35,35
Jori Ala-Aho, Valtteri Sillanpää, Daniel Uusitalo, Akseli Marjaniemi
4) Kankaanpään seudun Leisku 35,94
Juho Tuominen, Aaron Kangas, Aleksi Narvi, Jonni Pyysalo
5) Parkanon Urheilijat 36,89
Aleksi Kalliokoski, Jere Harjula, Valtteri Mäkiviinikka
6) Punkalaitumen Kunto 36,92
Antti Perttula, Aleksi Riitinki, Niilo Lintunen, Roope Kuisma
7) Vammalan seudun Voima 37,95
Markus Myllymäki, Sami Rainio, Mikael Mäki-Soini, Leevi Vuorinen
8) Nakkilan Vire II 44,66
Miika Tarkkanen, Teemu Saarinen, Jami Mäkinen, Viljami Lepistö

P9 4x400m

1) Euran Raiku 5.46,56
Osmo Lilja, Matias Eko, Jaakko Marjanen, Jani Peltola
2) Nakkilan Vire I 5.47,68
Juhani Oksman, Juho Rannikko, Viljami Lepistö, Jani Poutanen
3) Noormarkun Nopsa 6.03,41
Valtteri Sillanpää, Akseli Marjaniemi, Daniel Uusitalo, Jori Ala-Aho
4) Parkanon Urheilijat 6.10,46
Jere Harjula, Aleksi Kalliokoski, Valtteri Mäkiviinikka, Timo Rajakorpi
5) Vammalan seudun Voima 6.20,71
Mikael Mäki-Soini, Matti Forss, Sami Rainio, Markus Myllymäki
6) Kankaanpään seudun Leisku 6.25,19
Juho Tuominen, Aaron Kangas, Aleksi Narvi, Jonni Pyysalo
7) Punkalaitumen Kunto 6.38,14
Antti Perttula, Aleksi Riitinki, Niilo Lintunen, Roope Kuisma
8) Nakkilan Vire II 7.19,27
Miko Koivula, Kalle Kivimäki, Jami Mäkinen, Teemu Saarinen
Ulvila Sport Team DNS

P11 4x50m

1) Vammalan seudun Voima I 31,72
Ilmari Kaaja, Tuomas Alajoki, Alex Lause, Eero Välläri
2) Punkalaitumen Kunto 31,76
Mikko Järvinen, Kimmo Lampinen, Petteri Savikko, Roope Ylinen
3) Kankaanpään seudun Leisku 32,01
Niko Niemenmaa, Tuomas Kangas, Topias Lilja, Elias Lilja
4) Kankaanpään Urheilijat 32,06
Pauli Pääjoki, Mikko Loukkaanhuhta, Ville Santikko, Jukka Loukkaanhuhta
5) Vammalan seudun Voima II 32,57
Tommi Mäki-Kerttula, Onni Anttoora, Eemil Mäki-Tanila, Hans-Eerik Kallio
6) Porin Yleisurheilu 32,91
Mikko Kuikka, Kimi Mäntyharju, Juuso Kivilähde, Toni Nevanpää
7) Noormarkun Nopsa II 33,07
Juuso Walli, Jan Reipas, Jukka Setälä, Matias Wiro
8) Eurajoen Veikot 33,15
Ville-Veikko Olli, Tuomas Rauvola, Jere Sjöblom, Tommi Halme
9) Noormarkun Nopsa 34,84
Pietari Pelto-Piri, Juho Marjaniemi, Eemeli Välimäki, Waltteri Lahtinen

P11 4x600m

1) Noormarkun Nopsa 8.08,11
Juho Marjaniemi, Juuso Walli, Eemeli Välimäki, Pietari Pelto-Piri
2) Eurajoen Veikot 8.30,50
Taneli Sundell, Ville-Veikko Olli, Ville-Pekka Sundell, Tuomas Rauvola
3) Vammalan seudun Voima I 8.34,36
Ilmari Kaaja, Miika Rajakallio, Eero Välläri, Alex Lause
4) Porin Yleisurheilu 8.36,45
Mikko Kuikka, Kimi Mäntyharju, Juuso Kivilähde, Artturi Hannula
5) Kankaanpään seudun Leisku 9.01,67
Niko Niemenmaa, Tuomas Kangas, Elias Lilja, Topias Lilja
6) Vammalan seudun Voima II 9.18,84
Tuomas Alajoki, Eemil Mäkisoini, Onni Anttoora, Leevi Vuorinen
7) Noormarkun Nopsa II 9.33,84
Waltteri Lahtinen, Matias Wiro, Jukka Setälä, Jan Reipas
Punkalaitumen Kunto DNS
Kankaanpään Urheilijat DNS
Parkanon Urheilijat DNS

P13 4x60maj

1) Vammalan seudun Voima 49,78
Juho Ylipaino, Hannu Nieminen, Mikko Tiensuu, Niko Simola
2) Noormarkun Nopsa 48,73
Einari Välimäki, Vesa Linnamaa, Ilmari Lahtinen, Simeon Hannonen
3) Punkalaitumen Kunto 50,12
Niklas Viitasaari, Joonas Tamminen, Vilppu Kallonen, Tuomas Laurila
4) Kankaanpään seudun Leisku 51,09
Reijo Tähtinen, Artturi Ranne, Santeri Syrjätie, Toni Nieminen

P13 4x100m

1) Kankaanpään seudun Leisku I 56,46
Tomi Nieminen, Lauri Lehtonen, Santeri Syrjätie, Severi Lamminpää
2) Euran Raiku 57,19
Valtteri Vatja, Matias Nordberg, Juho Palonen, Eero Filppula
3) Vammalan seudun Voima I 58,16
Mikko Tiensuu, Janne Vesomäki, Juho Ylipaino, Marcus Jarkko
4) Noormarkun Nopsa 59,23
Einari Välimäki, Simeon Hannonen, Vesa Linnanmaa, Ilmari Lahtinen
5) Porin Yleisurheilu 59,71
Kari-Pekka Seppänen, Oliver Laiho, Ronne Saarinen, Roni Hermo
6) Vammalan seudun Voima II 1.00,64
Petri Ilen, Pasi Hietaniemi, Niko Simola, Hanna Nieminen
7) Kankaanpään seudun Leisku II 1.01,32
Sami Nieminen, Pekka Karilahti, Reijo Tähtinen, Artturi Ranne
Punkalaitumen Kunto DQ
Niklas Viitasaari, Vilppu Kallonen, Jaakko Kurikka, Joonas Tamminen
Kankaanpään Urheilijat DNS
Nakkilan Vire DNS

P13 4x600m

1) Vammalan seudun Voima 7.50.67
Janne Vesamäki, Hannu Nieminen, Petri Ilén, Niko Simola
2) Noormarkun Nopsa 7.58,47
Einari Välimäki, Vesa Linnamaa, Ilmari Lahtinen, Simeon Hannonen
3) Euran Raiku 8.11,45
Eero Filppula, Juho Palonen, Valtteri Vatja, Matias Nordberg
4) Punkalaitumen Kunto 8.19,38
Joonas Tamminen, Samuli Tamminen, Niklas Viitasaari, Jaakko Kurikka
5) Kankaanpään seudun Leisku 8.27,56
Lauri Lehtonen, Artturi Ranne, Severi Lamminpää, Tomi Nieminen
6) Porin Yleisurheilu 8.28,00
Kari-Pekka Seppänen, Oliver Laiho, Ronne Saarinen, Roni Hermo
Kankaanpään Urheilijat DNS

P15 4x80maj

1) Punkalaitumen Kunto 52,05
Riku Kuisma, Juha-Matti Iso-Jaakkola, Aatu Koivu, Henri Kurvinen
2) Noormarkun Nopsa 52,70
Ville Vihtalahti, Teemu Lankinen, Lauri Junnila, Johannes Välimäki
3) Nakkilan Vire 57,14
Juuso Raitanen, Toni Kuula, Jesse Suomalainen, Matti Syrjänen
4) Kankaanpään seudun Leisku 59,06
Aleksi Valkeasuo, Marko Lampinen, Mauri Aliaqa, Vesa Marin
Ulvila Sport Team DNS

P15 4x100m

1) Punkalaitumen Kunto 48,01
Juha-Matti Iso-Jaakkola, Henri Kurvinen, Aatu Koivu, Riku Kuisma
2) Nakkilan Vire 49,72
Juuso Raitanen, Toni Kuula, Jesse Suomalainen, Matti Syrjänen
3) Noormarkun Nopsa 50,37
Lauri Junnila, Johannes Välimäki, Teemu Lankinen, Ville Vihtalahti
4) Vammalan seudun Voima 50,38
Tuomas Hyttinen, Aapo Tamminen, Harri Kallio, Teemu Väisänen
5) Porin Yleisurheilu 51,81
Markus Rauvola, Jukka-Pekka Seppänen, Hannes Haapaniemi, Harri Paattiniemi
6) Kankaanpään seudun Leisku 53,50
Vesa Marin, Aleksi Valkeasuo, Marko Lampinen, Mauri Aliaqa
Ulvila Sport Team DNS

P15 4x800m

1) Noormarkun Nopsa 9.20,23
Johannes Välimäki, Teemu Lankinen, Lauri Junnila, Ville Vihtalahti
2) Porin Yleisurheilu 9.49,99
Hannes Haapaniemi, Santtu Hurme, Markus Rauvola, Jukka-Pekka Seppänen
3) Punkalaitumen Kunto 10.02,80
Riku Kuisma, Henri Kurvinen, Aatu Koivu, Jonatan Ketonen
4) Kankaanpään seudun Leisku 10.58,20
Aleksi Valkeasuo, Vesa Marin, Aleksi Seppälä, Marko Lampinen
Vammalan seudun Voima DNS
Nakkilan Vire DNS
Kankaanpään Urheilijat DNS

Vastaa