Kankaanpää Games

15.7.2007

TULOKSET
M 100 m
                     Tuuli: -1,8
  1. Ville Myllymäki                    KanLei              11,29
  2. Kimmo Mäkeläinen                   RaumTU              11,61
  3. Arttu Halmela                      KarvKi              11,63
M 400 m
  1. Markus Jokinen                     KurikR              50,29
  2. Mikko Raittinen                    KurikR              50,42
  3. Juha Kukkamo                       LahdAh              50,44
  4. Jouni Hautamäki                    HonkJU              50,94
  5. Joni Ojala                         KokeKV              51,34
  6. Ville Erling                       KurikR              52,29
  7. Teemu Luoma-Aho                    KangU               53,32
  8. Kalle Lempinen                     PorY                54,03
  9. Jorma Hietamäki                    KankU               58,52
 10. Janina Heino                       SiikSi            1.01,12
Erä 1
  1. Joni Ojala                         KokeKV              51,34
  2. Ville Erling                       KurikR              52,29
  3. Teemu Luoma-Aho                    KangU               53,32
  4. Kalle Lempinen                     PorY                54,03
  5. Jorma Hietamäki                    KankU               58,52
  6. Janina Heino                       SiikSi            1.01,12
Erä 2
  1. Markus Jokinen                     KurikR              50,29
  2. Mikko Raittinen                    KurikR              50,42
  3. Juha Kukkamo                       LahdAh              50,44
  4. Jouni Hautamäki                    HonkJU              50,94
M 400 m kelaus
  1. Leo-Pekka Tähti                    PorTa               52,35
  2. Esa-Pekka Mattila                  EspTa             1.03,67
M 100 m kelaus
                     Tuuli: -1,1
  1. Leo-Pekka Tähti                    PorTa               14,71
  2. Esa-Pekka Mattila                  EspTa               16,78
M Kuula
  1. Sami Kalliomäki                    IkaalU              17,35
  2. Jarmo Aulu                         KankU               13,23
     Mikko Viitamaa                     VammSV                DNS
     Jussi Tukeva                       ÄhtU                  DNS
     Juha Vähäkoski                     KanLei                DNS
P7 40 m
  1. Teemu Narvi                        KanLei               7,94
  2. Lassi Haavisto                     KanLei               8,05
  3. Aleksi Nieminen                    KanLei               8,20
  4. Jaakko Vähäsantanen                KullU                8,45
  5. Eetu Martikainen                                        8,87
  6. Jaime Kujansuu                     KanLei               8,95
  7. Eemeli Rantaneva                   MerikI               9,10
     Jere Lehtiniemi                    KanLei
P9 40 m
  1. Juho Tuominen                      KanLei               7,14
  1. Aleksi Yrjölä                      KanLei               7,14
  3. Tommi Kukkula                      LavKi                7,17
  4. Eelis Hirvinen                     KanLei               7,26
  5. Juho Vähäsantanen                  KullU                7,28
  5. Tuomas Dahl                        KanLei               7,28
  7. Pyry Santahuhta                    KanLei               7,38
  8. Mikke Kujansuu                     KanLei               7,42
  9. Joel Rajamäki                      UlvilS               7,49
 10. Juuso Petäjäsuo                    LempKi               7,60
 11. Oskari Ahlfors                                          7,63
 12. Jan Niemi                          KanLei               7,75
Erä 1
  1. Aleksi Yrjölä                      KanLei               7,14
  2. Eelis Hirvinen                     KanLei               7,26
  3. Juho Vähäsantanen                  KullU                7,28
  3. Tuomas Dahl                        KanLei               7,28
  5. Pyry Santahuhta                    KanLei               7,38
  6. Joel Rajamäki                      UlvilS               7,49
  7. Oskari Ahlfors                                          7,63
Erä 2
  1. Juho Tuominen                      KanLei               7,14
  2. Tommi Kukkula                      LavKi                7,17
  3. Mikke Kujansuu                     KanLei               7,42
  4. Juuso Petäjäsuo                    LempKi               7,60
  5. Jan Niemi                          KanLei               7,75
P9 1000 m
  1. Joel Rajamäki                      UlvilS            3.56,01
  2. Tommi Kukkula                      LavKi             3.58,25
  3. Juho Vähäsantanen                  KullU             4.06,93
  4. Juho Tuominen                      KanLei            4.13,67
  5. Juuso Petäjäsuo                    LempKi            4.23,30
P9 Kuula
  1. Eero Ahola                         PorY                 7,39
  2. Antti Saloniemi                    KanLei               7,05
  3. Juho Vähäsantanen                  KullU                6,77
  4. Juuso Petäjäsuo                    LempKi               5,96
  5. Aleksi Yrjölä                      KanLei               5,96
  6. Jan Niemi                          KanLei               5,74
  7. Juho Tuominen                      KanLei               5,70
  8. Mikke Kujansuu                     KanLei               5,67
  9. Joel Rajamäki                      UlvilS               5,27
 10. Aleksi Nieminen                    KanLei               3,93
     Eelis Hirvinen                     KanLei                DNS
     Teemu Narvi                        KanLei                DNS
P11 60 m
  1. Arttu Virtala                      UlvilS               9,65
  2. Niko Niemenmaa                     KanLei               9,75
  3. Ville Kataja                       PorY                 9,84
  4. Jere Niemi                         KanLei              10,47
  5. Aleksi Narvi                       KanLei              10,72
  6. Jonni Pyysalo                      KanLei              10,73
  7. Aaron Kangas                       KanLei              10,81
P11 1000 m
  1. Niko Niemenmaa                     KanLei            3.44,83
  2. Ville Kataja                       PorY              4.03,96
P11 Korkeus
  1. Ville Kataja                       PorY                  120
  2. Jonni Pyysalo                      KanLei                120
  3. Niko Niemenmaa                     KanLei                115
  4. Jere Niemi                         KanLei                110
  5. Matias Rauvola                     EurajV                105
P11 Kuula
  1. Ville Rantaneva                    MerikI               9,35
  2. Miro Tuokko                        KullU                7,48
  3. Aleksi Narvi                       KanLei               7,29
  4. Aaron Kangas                       KanLei               7,25
  5. Matias Rauvola                     EurajV               7,03
  6. Jere Niemi                         KanLei               6,65
  7. Jonni Pyysalo                      KanLei               5,82
  8. Ville Kataja                       PorY                 5,63
P13 60 m
  1. Otto Ahlfors                       IkaalU               8,09
  2. Tuure Heikkilä                     EurajV               8,27
  3. Sami Nieminen                      KanLei               8,85
  4. Reijo Tähtinen                     KanLei               9,00
  5. Samuli Pitkänen                    KanLei               9,06
  5. Samuli Samuelsson                  IkaalU               9,06
  5. Veli-Pekka Saxen                   IkaalU               9,06
  8. Mikko Loukkaanhuhta                KankU                9,10
  9. Pekka Karilahti                    KanLei               9,20
 10. Miska Niemipelto                   KankU                9,27
 11. Tuomas Kangas                      KanLei               9,32
 11. Rami Neziri                        KylKa                9,32
 13. Julius Lepola                      PorY                 9,50
 14. Toni Nevanpää                      PorY                 9,70
 15. Ville Santikko                     KankU                9,84
 16. Jali Kauppinen                     VilppV               9,93
     Lauri Lehtonen                     KanLei                DNS
Erä 1                Tuuli: -1,3
  1. Otto Ahlfors                       IkaalU               8,09
  2. Samuli Pitkänen                    KanLei               9,06
  2. Samuli Samuelsson                  IkaalU               9,06
  4. Mikko Loukkaanhuhta                KankU                9,10
  5. Rami Neziri                        KylKa                9,32
  6. Jali Kauppinen                     VilppV               9,93
Erä 2                Tuuli: -1,5
  1. Tuure Heikkilä                     EurajV               8,27
  2. Sami Nieminen                      KanLei               8,85
  3. Tuomas Kangas                      KanLei               9,32
  4. Julius Lepola                      PorY                 9,50
  5. Toni Nevanpää                      PorY                 9,70
     Lauri Lehtonen                     KanLei                DNS
Erä 3                Tuuli: -1,8
  1. Reijo Tähtinen                     KanLei               9,00
  2. Veli-Pekka Saxen                   IkaalU               9,06
  3. Pekka Karilahti                    KanLei               9,20
  4. Miska Niemipelto                   KankU                9,27
  5. Ville Santikko                     KankU                9,84
P13 1000 m
  1. Mikko Loukkaanhuhta                KankU             3.08,08
  2. Julius Lepola                      PorY              3.14,05
  3. Tuomas Rauvola                     EurajV            3.34,05
  4. Ville Santikko                     KankU             3.42,55
  5. Tuomas Kangas                      KanLei            3.43,07
  6. Reijo Tähtinen                     KanLei            3.43,17
P13 Korkeus
  1. Mikko Loukkaanhuhta                KankU                 140
  2. Lauri Lehtonen                     KanLei                140
  3. Tuomas Laurila                     PunkKu                140
  3. Samuli Veteläsuo                   EurajV                140
  5. Sami Nieminen                      KanLei                135
  5. Jani Ahopelto                      UlvilS                135
  5. Veli-Pekka Saxen                   IkaalU                135
  8. Reijo Tähtinen                     KanLei                135
  9. Julius Lepola                      PorY                  125
 10. Toni Jaakola                       KiikKi                120
 10. Ville Santikko                     KankU                 120
 12. Tuomas Rauvola                     EurajV                120
 13. Jali Kauppinen                     VilppV                120
P13 Keihäs
  1. Pekka Karilahti                    KanLei              44,13
  2. Reijo Tähtinen                     KanLei              39,39
  3. Tuure Heikkilä                     EurajV              33,71
  4. Tuomas Laurila                     PunkKu              31,03
  5. Matti Kimpanpää                    VammSV              28,56
  6. Tuomas Rauvola                     EurajV              28,40
  7. Tuomas Kangas                      KanLei              25,31
  8. Toni Jaakola                       KiikKi              24,92
  9. Tuomas Mustaniemi                  KankU               24,60
 10. Niko Palomäki                      UlvilS              22,34
 11. Lauri Lehtonen                     KanLei              19,76
P15 800 m
  1. Antti-Ville Saxen                  IkaalU            2.33,45
  2. Joonas Rajamäki                    UlvilSP           2.50,30
P15 100 m
                     Tuuli: -1,7
  1. Aleksi Valkeasuo                   KanLei              13,10
  2. Tomi Nieminen                      KanLei              13,21
  3. Antti-Ville Saxen                  IkaalU              13,27
  4. Ville Vainionpää                   KanLei              13,48
P15 Korkeus
  1. Aleksi Valkeasuo                   KanLei                155
  2. Tomi Nieminen                      KanLei                150
  3. Toni Niemenmaa                     KanLei                140
        
P15 Kuula
  1. Arttu Kangas                       KanLei              12,72
  2. Markus Johansson                   MerikI              11,32
P15 Keihäs
  1. Juho Lamminen                      LapTe               47,18
  2. Aleksi Valkeasuo                   KanLei              43,96
  3. Teemu Vuohijoki                    HarjaJ              43,38
  4. Markus Johansson                   MerikI              41,70
  5. Samuli Suomela                     TampPy              40,18
     Antti-Ville Saxen                  IkaalU                DNS
M17 100 m
                     Tuuli: -0,5
  1. Ville Erling                       KurikR              11,85
  2. Joonas Vainionpää                  KanLei              11,96
  3. Niko Kekki                         PorTa               12,04
M17 Keihäs
  1. Marko Lampinen                     KanLei              48,14
  2. Iiro Vieno                         LapTe               39,98
M19 100 m
                     Tuuli: -1,8
  1. Arttur Raski                       NoorNo              11,83
  2. Petri Rantanen                     AlavU               11,92
  3. Jonne Taipale                      SiikSi              12,34
  4. Kalle Lempinen                     PorY                12,49
N 100 m
                     Tuuli: -1,3
  1. Anni Luotola                       NakkVi              13,06
  2. Sanna-Kaisa Korpimäki              KankU               13,71
  3. Kirsi-Maria Kero                   KanLei              13,76
  4. Janina Heino                       SiikSi              13,85
  5. Satu Korpimäki                     KankU               13,88
  6. Elise Grönman                      PorTa               14,26
N Pituus
  1. Heidi Lindell                      TuUL                 5,95            
  2. Susanna Tuominen                   PorTa                5,59         
  3. Kirsi-Maria Kero                   KanLei               5,34           
  4. Emma Eriksson                      PorY                 5,33           
  5. Anni Luotola                       NakkVi               5,32           
  6. Jonna Kangasniemi                  PorY                 5,21           
  7. Satu Korpimäki                     KankU                5,06           
  8. Stina Frimodig                     RaumU                4,84           
  9. Iida Päivömaa                      PorY                 4,83           
 10. Saila Kaistamo                     KiikKi               4,78           
          
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Arttu Halmela                      KarvKi               6,33           
     Niko Kekki                         PorTa                5,92           
T7 40 m
  1. Nelli Rakkolainen                 KokeKV               7,57
  2. Annika Hohkuri                    KanLei               8,14
  3. Jerika Mäkipuro                   MerikI               8,16
  4. Carita Haapaniemi                 KiukKi               8,40
  5. Laura Salo                        KanLei               8,45
  6. Alina Virtala                     UlvilS               8,57
  7. Mari Tuominen                     KanLei               9,16
  8. Janette Niemi                     KanLei               9,62
  9. Kristiina Martikainen                                 12,59
T9 40 m
  1. Jonna Lehtiniemi                  KanLei               7,21
  2. Emmi Nieminen                     PorY                 7,23
  3. Suvi Mäkitalo                     NoorNo               7,38
  4. Heli Tuominen                     KanLei               7,74
  5. Saara Mannila                     KylKa                7,86
  6. Jenni Salo                        KanLei               7,96
T9 1000 m
  1. Jonna Lehtiniemi                  KanLei            3.59,12
  2. Suvi Mäkitalo                     NoorNo            4.14,18
  3. Linda Kurumaa                     HonkJU            4.23,27
  4. Heli Tuominen                     KanLei            4.44,22
T9 Kuula
  1. Suvi Mäkitalo                     NoorNo               4,28
  2. Saara Mannila                     KylKa                4,11
  3. Jonna Lehtiniemi                  KanLei               4,07
  4. Heli Tuominen                     KanLei               3,82
T11 60 m
  1. Anniina Veteläsuo                 EurajV               9,39
  2. Martta Rautala                                         9,40
  3. Niina-Maria Lampinen              KanLei               9,54
  4. Henriikka Haavisto                KanLei               9,59
  5. Neziri Nea-Mari                   KylKa                9,81
  6. Reetta Lehtonen                   KanLei              10,02
  7. Esteri Hakamäki                   KanLei              10,05
  8. Heini Pitkänen                    KanLei              10,06
  9. Janni Kujansuu                    KanLei              10,08
 10. Venla Haunia                      HonkJU              10,22
 11. Veera Santikko                    KankU               10,27
 11. Susanna Vihlman                   UlvilS              10,27
 13. Suvi Kauppinen                    VilppV              10,66
 14. Karoliina Martikainen                                 11,46
Erä 1
  1. Anniina Veteläsuo                 EurajV               9,39
  2. Henriikka Haavisto                KanLei               9,59
  3. Reetta Lehtonen                   KanLei              10,02
  4. Esteri Hakamäki                   KanLei              10,05
  5. Venla Haunia                      HonkJU              10,22
  6. Veera Santikko                    KankU               10,27
  7. Karoliina Martikainen                                 11,46
Erä 2
  1. Martta Rautala                                         9,40
  2. Niina-Maria Lampinen              KanLei               9,54
  3. Neziri Nea-Mari                   KylKa                9,81
  4. Heini Pitkänen                    KanLei              10,06
  5. Janni Kujansuu                    KanLei              10,08
  6. Susanna Vihlman                   UlvilS              10,27
  7. Suvi Kauppinen                    VilppV              10,66
T11 1000 m
  1. Martta Rautala                                      3.50,95
  2. Venla Haunia                      HonkJU            3.57,04
  3. Anni Vartila                      KaarRo            3.57,89
  4. Janni Kujansuu                    KanLei            4.01,94
  5. Carita Kurumaa                    HonkJU            4.03,00
T11 Pituus
  1. Niina-Maria Lampinen              KanLei                415                
  2. Martta Rautala                                          412                
  3. Henriikka Haavisto                KanLei                376                
  4. Neziri Nea-Mari                   KylKa                 367                
  5. Heini Pitkänen                    KanLei               3,60                
  6. Janni Kujansuu                    KanLei                355                
  7. Veera Santikko                    KankU                 354                
  8. Venla Haunia                      HonkJU                347                
  9. Esteri Hakamäki                   KanLei                346                
 10. Carita Kurumaa                    HonkJU                342                
 11. Netta-Nana Mäkkylä                ParkU                 339             
 12. Susanna Vihlman                   UlvilS                337                
 13. Reetta Lehtonen                   KanLei                334                
 14. Suvi Kauppinen                    VilppV                310                
 15. Linda Kurumaa                     HonkJU                290                
 16. Karoliina Martikainen                                   2,72                
        
T11 Kuula
  1. Netta-Nana Mäkkylä                ParkU                9,56
  2. Esteri Hakamäki                   KanLei               9,37
  3. Anni Vartila                      KaarRo               8,03
  4. Anni Laurila                      PunkKu               7,13
  5. Reetta Lehtonen                   KanLei               6,80
  6. Niina-Maria Lampinen              KanLei               6,46
  7. Susanna Vihlman                   UlvilS               5,51
  8. Veera Santikko                    KankU                5,37
  9. Janni Kujansuu                    KanLei               4,48
T13 60 m
  1. Jonna Vihlman                     UlvilS               8,93
  2. Saana Salonen                     IkaalU               9,19
  3. Jenni Suni                        PorY                 9,25
  4. Laura Setälä                      NoorNo               9,40
  4. Johanna Vähäsantanen              KullU                9,40
  6. Suvi Marttila                     EurajV               9,41
  7. Riikka Tähtinen                   KanLei               9,45
  8. Anni Haunia                       HonkJU               9,62
  9. Julia Rajamäki                    UlvilS               9,64
 10. Henna Lehti                       PorY                 9,68
 10. Essi Mäkelä                       LavKi                9,68
 12. Iida-Sofia Männistö               KiukKi               9,70
 13. Iina Paloviita                    KanLei               9,76
     Katariina Sillanpää               KanLei                DNS
Erä 1                Tuuli: -2,2
  1. Jonna Vihlman                     UlvilS               8,93
  2. Jenni Suni                        PorY                 9,25
  3. Johanna Vähäsantanen              KullU                9,40
  4. Suvi Marttila                     EurajV               9,41
  5. Riikka Tähtinen                   KanLei               9,45
  6. Essi Mäkelä                       LavKi                9,68
     Katariina Sillanpää               KanLei                DNS
Erä 2                Tuuli: -1,7
  1. Saana Salonen                     IkaalU               9,19
  2. Laura Setälä                      NoorNo               9,40
  3. Anni Haunia                       HonkJU               9,62
  4. Julia Rajamäki                    UlvilS               9,64
  5. Henna Lehti                       PorY                 9,68
  6. Iida-Sofia Männistö               KiukKi               9,70
  7. Iina Paloviita                    KanLei               9,76
T13 1000 m
  1. Riikka Tähtinen                   KanLei            3.40,09
  2. Anni Haunia                       HonkJU            3.40,50
  3. Iida-Sofia Männistö               KiukKi            3.51,85
  4. Johanna Vähäsantanen              KullU             3.52,85
  5. Essi Mäkelä                       LavKi             3.53,59
  6. Julia Rajamäki                    UlvilS            4.21,41
T13 Pituus
  1. Suvi Marttila                     EurajV               4,60           
  2. Julia Rajamäki                    UlvilS               4,31           
  3. Saana Salonen                     IkaalU               4,21                 
  4. Jonna Vihlman                     UlvilS               4,15           
  5. Janita Lauri                      PorY                 4,04           
  6. Johanna Vähäsantanen              KullU                4,01           
  7. Henna Lehti                       PorY                 3,89           
  8. Iida-Sofia Männistö               KiukKi               3,73           
  9. Essi Mäkelä                       LavKi                3,70           
 10. Anni Haunia                       HonkJU               3,67           
 11. Jenna Petäjäsuo                   LempKi               3,16           
T13 Kuula
  1. Laura Setälä                      NoorNo              10,52
  2. Johanna Vähäsantanen              KullU               10,46
  3. Anna-Stina Mansikkamäki           UlvilS               9,91
  4. Emma Ranni                        KanLei               9,41
  5. Suvi Marttila                     EurajV               8,62
  6. Jonna Vihlman                     UlvilS               8,53
  6. Henna Lehti                       PorY                 8,53
  8. Julia Rajamäki                    UlvilS               8,20
  9. Netta-Nana Mäkkylä                ParkU                8,16
 10. Riikka Tähtinen                   KanLei               7,68
 11. Emilia Mansikkamäki               UlvilS               7,52
 12. Jenna Petäjäsuo                   LempKi               6,38
 13. Iida-Sofia Männistö               KiukKi               5,97
     Iina Paloviita                    KanLei                DNS
T15 800 m
  1. Laura Valli                       PorY              2.28,30
  2. Katja Sulonen                     NakkVi            2.28,55
  3. Noora Nieminen                    PorY              2.28,81
  4. Saara Tuunainen                   KanLei            2.29,02
  5. Linda Katila                      PorY              2.30,19
  6. Jenna Kangassalo                  KanLei            2.32,31
  7. Amanda Hannuksela                 PorY              3.21,82
  8. Heidi Tähtinen                    KanLei            4.11,94
T15 100 m
  1. Tuulikki Marttila                 EurajV              13,82
  2. Elina Pitkänen                    KanLei              14,10
  2. Hanna Kimpanpää                   VammSV              14,10
  4. Pirjo Viitasaari                  LavKi               14,14
  5. Marjut Mikkola                    KanLei              14,22
  6. Sari Nevanpää                     PorY                14,39
  7. Piia Viitaniemi                   KanLei              14,72
  8. Hanna Jakosuo                     JyvKU               15,16
  9. Enna Jaako                        JyvKU               15,29
 10. Petra Mäenpää                     JyvKU               15,42
 11. Riina Kokkonen                    VampU               15,44
     Piia Lehtonen                     LapTe                 DNS
Erä 1                Tuuli: -1,9
  1. Tuulikki Marttila                 EurajV              13,82
  2. Elina Pitkänen                    KanLei              14,10
  2. Hanna Kimpanpää                   VammSV              14,10
  4. Marjut Mikkola                    KanLei              14,22
  5. Hanna Jakosuo                     JyvKU               15,16
  6. Riina Kokkonen                    VampU               15,44
Erä 2                Tuuli: -1,4
  1. Pirjo Viitasaari                  LavKi               14,14
  2. Sari Nevanpää                     PorY                14,39
  3. Piia Viitaniemi                   KanLei              14,72
  4. Enna Jaako                        JyvKU               15,29
  5. Petra Mäenpää                     JyvKU               15,42
     Piia Lehtonen                     LapTe                 DNS
T15 Pituus
  1. Tuulikki Marttila                 EurajV               4,85           
  2. Hanna Kimpanpää                   VammSV               4,64           
  3. Pirjo Viitasaari                  LavKi                4,60           
  4. Elina Pitkänen                    KanLei               4,51           
  5. Pauliina Haavisto                 KanLei               4,51           
  6. Piia Lehtonen                     LapTe                4,35           
  7. Petra Mäenpää                     JyvKU                4,34           
  8. Riina Kokkonen                                         4,25           
  9. Sari Nevanpää                     PorY                 4,25           
 10. Netta Naukkarinen                 PorY                 4,16           
 11. Hanna Jakosuo                     JyvKU                4,06           
 12. Enna Jaako                        JyvKU                4,03           
 13. Amanda Hannuksela                 PorY                 3,92           
     Marjut Mikkola                    KanLei                DNS                
     Piia Viitaniemi                   KanLei                DNS                
     Martina Marjamäki                 IkaalU                DNS                
        
N17 100 m
                     Tuuli: -0,6
  1. Stina Frimodig                    RaumU               13,45
  2. Fanniina Tuomola                  LapTe               14,36

Vastaa