Satakunnan mestaruuskisat

Tulokset:

M 100 m ae
  1. Ari Ahomäki                        MerikI              11,45
  2. Kimmo Mäkeläinen                   RaumTU              11,69
  3. Waltteri Immonen                   LautLu              11,77
  4. Arttur Raski                       NoorNo              11,89
  4. Arttu Halmela                      KarvKi              11,89
  6. Erik Ekholm                        NoorNo              11,94
  7. Joonas Vainionpää                  KanLei              12,12
  8. Sami Koivunen                      NoorNo              12,16
  9. Denis Bystrov                      KanLei              12,27
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Samuel Venäläinen                  ViipU               11,88
Erä 1                Tuuli: 0,0
  1. Ari Ahomäki                        MerikI              11,45
  2. Waltteri Immonen                   LautLu              11,77
  3. Arttu Halmela                      KarvKi              11,89
  4. Erik Ekholm                        NoorNo              11,94
  5. Sami Koivunen                      NoorNo              12,16
Erä 2                Tuuli: -0,1
  1. Kimmo Mäkeläinen                   RaumTU              11,69
  2. Arttur Raski                       NoorNo              11,89
  3. Joonas Vainionpää                  KanLei              12,12
  4. Denis Bystrov                      KanLei              12,27
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Samuel Venäläinen                  ViipU               11,88
M 200 m ae
  1. Matti Välimäki                     NoorNo              22,97
  2. Tommi Poussu                       NoorNo              23,25
  3. Joni Ojala                         KokeKV              23,32
  4. Antti Virtanen                     VammSV              23,41
  5. Kimmo Mäkeläinen                   RaumTU              23,56
  6. Arttu Halmela                      KarvKi              23,60
  7. Arttur Raski                       NoorNo              24,02
  8. Joonas Vainionpää                  KanLei              24,42
  9. Erik Ekholm                        NoorNo              24,69
 10. Sami Koivunen                      NoorNo              25,01
 11. Denis Bystrov                      KanLei              25,02
 12. Jorma Hietamäki                    KankU               26,26
Erä 1                Tuuli: -1,4
  1. Tommi Poussu                       NoorNo              23,25
  2. Antti Virtanen                     VammSV              23,41
  3. Arttur Raski                       NoorNo              24,02
  4. Joonas Vainionpää                  KanLei              24,42
  5. Erik Ekholm                        NoorNo              24,69
  6. Sami Koivunen                      NoorNo              25,01
Erä 2                Tuuli: +0,1
  1. Matti Välimäki                     NoorNo              22,97
  2. Joni Ojala                         KokeKV              23,32
  3. Kimmo Mäkeläinen                   RaumTU              23,56
  4. Arttu Halmela                      KarvKi              23,60
  5. Denis Bystrov                      KanLei              25,02
  6. Jorma Hietamäki                    KankU               26,26
M 400 m
  1. Tommi Poussu                       NoorNo              49,18
  2. Joni Ojala                         KokeKV              50,72
  3. Jukka-Pekka Kauppi                 EurRai              50,79
  4. Samu Oras                          HarjaJ              51,28
  5. Mattias Häyry                      PorY                52,65
  6. Marko Pulkkinen                    HarjaJ              56,11
  7. Jorma Hietamäki                    KankU               58,09
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Jan Bosas                          EsboIF              49,75
M 800 m
  1. Jukka-Pekka Kauppi                 EurRai            1.55,25
  2. Tommi Sundell                      PorY              1.58,80
  3. Mattias Häyry                      PorY              1.59,54
  4. Kalle Lempinen                     PorY              2.03,11
  5. Santtu Hurme                       PorY              2.09,99
  6. Antti Alppi                        KankU             2.11,41
  7. Jukka-Pekka Seppänen               PorY              2.13,07
  8. Hannes Haapaniemi                  PorY              2.15,12
M 200 m lk
                     Tuuli: -0,3
  1. Tommi Poussu                       NoorNo              22,23
  2. Joni Ojala                         KokeKV              23,10
  3. Kimmo Mäkeläinen                   RaumTU              23,33
  4. Arttu Halmela                      KarvKi              23,41
  5. Antti Virtanen                     VammSV              23,50
  6. Arttur Raski                       NoorNo              23,95
  7. Joonas Vainionpää                  KanLei              24,46
M 100 m lk
                     Tuuli: 0,0
  1. Ari Ahomäki                        MerikI              11,27
  2. Kimmo Mäkeläinen                   RaumTU              11,53
  3. Arttu Halmela                      KarvKi              11,73
  4. Waltteri Immonen                   LautLu              11,79
  5. Arttur Raski                       NoorNo              11,80
  6. Joonas Vainionpää                  KanLei              12,08
M 1500 m
  1. Jukka-Pekka Kauppi                 EurRai            3.59,27
  2. Tommi Sundell                      PorY              4.03,93
  3. Mattias Häyry                      PorY              4.19,30
  4. Ariel Mäki-Soini                   VammSV            4.38,39
  5. Antti Alppi                        KankU             4.39,37
  6. Jukka-Pekka Seppänen               PorY              4.42,12
M 5000 m
  1. Reijo Savolainen                   PorY             15.33,83
  2. Pekka Toivola                      PorY             15.49,27
  3. Jussi Nurmi                        NakkVi           16.16,48
  4. Henri Haapaniemi                   PorY             16.27,82
M 3000 m ej
  1. Kalle Lempinen                     PorY             10.25,74
  2. Tomi Mäkinen                       HarjaJ           13.11,70
M 110 m aj
                     Tuuli: -0,7
  1. Otto Seppälä                       LammKo              16,97
  2. Kari Kopra                         VammSV              18,39
M 400 m aj
  1. Kari Kopra                         VammSV              59,93
M Korkeus
  1. Eeropekka Uusimäki                 MerikI                190
         180 185 190 195
           O  XO   O XXX
  2. Mikko Kimpanpää                    VammSV                175
         170 175 180
           O   O XXX
  2. Jyrki Hautamäki                    HonkJU                175
         170 175 180
           O   O XXX
  4. Tapani Aulu                        KankU                 170
         150 155 160 165 170 175
           O   O   O  XO   O XXX
  5. Jorma Hietamäki                    KankU                 155
         150 155 160
           O   O XXX
M Seiväs
  1. Juho Juhola                        KankU                 460
        
        
  2. Kimmo Lehtinen                     KanLei                400
        
        
     Akseli Välimäki                    NoorNo                 NH
         460
         XXX
     Heikki Välimäki                    NoorNo                 NH
         400
         XXX
M Pituus
  1. Arttu Halmela                      KarvKi               6,51 +0,7           
          6,35  6,46  6,51     X     X  6,26
          +0,3  +0,2  +0,7              +0,2
  2. Eeropekka Uusimäki                 MerikI               6,51 +0,3           
             X  6,51     X     X     X  6,35
                +0,3                    +0,3
  3. Kimmo Mäkeläinen                   RaumTU               6,45 +0,3           
          5,91  6,45  6,11     X     X     X
          +0,2  +0,3  +0,3                  
  4. Jussi Ihamäki                      PorTa                6,26 +0,4           
          6,12  6,26     X     X     X     X
          +0,2  +0,4                        
  5. Kari Kopra                         VammSV               6,26 +0,4           
          5,56  5,93  6,07     X  6,26     X
          +0,3  +0,3  +0,3        +0,4      
  6. Niko Kekki                         PorTa                6,03 +0,5           
          6,03     X  5,85     X     X     X
          +0,5        +0,4                  
  7. Iiro Heino                         PorY                 5,78 +0,3           
          5,53  5,78  5,74     X     X     X
          +0,2  +0,3  +0,4                  
  8. Pekka Koivisto                     VampU                5,31 +0,3           
          5,08  5,31     X     X     X     X
                +0,3                        
  9. Tapani Aulu                        KankU                5,29 -0,6           
             X  5,29  5,04     X     X  5,29
                +0,2  +0,3              -0.6
M Kolmiloikka
  1. Niko Kekki                         PorTa               13,30 -0,1           
         13,30
              
  2. Kimmo Mäkeläinen                   RaumTU              12,81 -0,5           
         12,81
              
  3. Kari Majuri                        HarjaJ              12,13 -0,4           
         12,13
M Kuula
  1. Mikko Viitamaa                     VammSV              16,22
          16,22
  2. Hannu Jalonen                      ParkU               13,51
          13,51
  3. Aku Laaksonen                      NakkVi              13,19
          13,19
  4. Jarmo Aulu                         KankU               12,63
          12,63
  5. Kimmo Lehtinen                     KanLei              11,77
          11,77
  6. Sami Virta                         HonkJU              11,21
          11,21
  7. Tapani Aulu                        KankU               11,17
          11,17
  8. Tuomas Ojala                       KokeKV              10,85
          10,85
M Kiekko
  1. Juha Lahdenranta                   PorY                56,39
          56,39
  2. Ville-Pekka Vuorento               KokeKV              48,03
          48,03
  3. Antti Rintala                      KullU               44,14
          44,14
  4. Jarmo Aulu                         KankU               42,52
          42,52
  5. Aku Laaksonen                      NakkVi              41,96
          41,96
  6. Keijo Kylänpää                     RaumU               41,65
          41,65
  7. Kimmo Lehtinen                     KanLei              38,77
          38,77
  8. Hannu Jalonen                      ParkU               38,59
          38,59
  9. Tuomas Ojala                       KokeKV              34,05
          34,05
 10. Sami Virta                         HonkJU              33,59
          33,59
 11. Tapani Aulu                        KankU               31,12
          31,12
M Moukari
  1. Lasse Luotonen                     PorY                69,30
          69,30
  2. Tuomas Seppänen                    PorPy               67,66
          67,66
  3. Janne Viljanen                     PorPy               61,38
          61,38
  4. Tomi Rantanen                      HarjaT              43,49
          43,49
  5. Juha Rantanen                      HarjaT              35,38
          35,38
M Keihäs
  1. Ville Ruusu                        RaumU               60,30
          60,30
  2. Tomi Uusitalo                      NakkVi              56,36
          56,36
  3. Jarmo Aulu                         KankU               55,17
          55,17
  4. Kari Kopra                         VammSV              50,62
          50,62
  5. Marko Lampinen                     KanLei              50,50
          50,50
  6. Juho Pitkäkoski                    VammSV              50,19
          50,19
  7. Tapani Aulu                        KankU               49,80
          49,80
  8. Tuomas Ojala                       KokeKV              46,76
          46,76
N 200 m ae

  1. Jasmina Limnell                    PorY                26,30
  2. Nooralotta Neziri                  PorY                26,32
  3. Jenni Jokinen                      NakkVi              26,34
  4. Silja Pelto-Piri                   NoorNo              26,59
  5. Emma Eriksson                      PorY                27,86
  6. Satu Korpimäki                     KankU               28,12
  6. Anni Ruohonen                      PorY                28,12
  8. Sanna-Kaisa Korpimäki              KankU               28,26
  9. Sari Nevanpää                      PorY                29,00
 10. Elise Grönman                      PorTa               29,22
 11. Jenni Lindfors                     PorY                30,20

Erä 1                Tuuli: -0,6

  1. Jasmina Limnell                    PorY                26,30
  2. Nooralotta Neziri                  PorY                26,32
  3. Emma Eriksson                      PorY                27,86
  4. Satu Korpimäki                     KankU               28,12
  4. Anni Ruohonen                      PorY                28,12
  6. Sanna-Kaisa Korpimäki              KankU               28,26

Erä 2                Tuuli: -0,1

  1. Jenni Jokinen                      NakkVi              26,34
  2. Silja Pelto-Piri                   NoorNo              26,59
  3. Sari Nevanpää                      PorY                29,00
  4. Elise Grönman                      PorTa               29,22
  5. Jenni Lindfors                     PorY                30,20

N 400 m

  1. Elina Kärki                        HsYU                59,59
  2. Milja Kuikka                       EurRai              59,82
  3. Janina Heino                       SiikSi            1.02,07
  4. Satu Korpimäki                     KankU             1.04,02
  5. Teija Alanko                       PorY              1.04,76
  6. Jonna Kangasniemi                  PorY              1.05,05
  7. Sanna-Kaisa Korpimäki              KankU             1.06,38
  8. Sonja Korpimäki                    KankU             1.07,13
  9. Elise Grönman                      PorTa             1.09,48

Erä 1                

  1. Satu Korpimäki                     KankU             1.04,02
  2. Teija Alanko                       PorY              1.04,76
  3. Jonna Kangasniemi                  PorY              1.05,05
  4. Sanna-Kaisa Korpimäki              KankU             1.06,38
  5. Elise Grönman                      PorTa             1.09,48

Erä 2                

  1. Elina Kärki                        HsYU                59,59
  2. Milja Kuikka                       EurRai              59,82
  3. Janina Heino                       SiikSi            1.02,07
  4. Sonja Korpimäki                    KankU             1.07,13
N 200 m lk


                     Tuuli: -1,3

  1. Jenni Jokinen                      NakkVi              26,35
  2. Silja Pelto-Piri                   NoorNo              26,44

N 100 m lk


                     Tuuli: 0,0

  1. Nooralotta Neziri                  PorY                12,50
  2. Milja Kuikka                       EurRai              12,87
  3. Stina Frimodig                     RaumU               13,33
  4. Iida Vieno                         NakkVi              13,59
  5. Sanna-Kaisa Korpimäki              KankU               13,77
  6. Jenni Lindfors                     PorY                14,30

N 1500 m


  1. Saara Tuunainen                    KanLei            5.10,72
  2. Pauliina Pelto-Piri                NoorNo            5.11,22
  3. Marjo Pietilä                      VampU             5.17,06
  4. Jenna Kangassalo                   KanLei            5.23,17
  5. Tiia Vieno                         NakkVi            5.35,89

N 5000 m


  1. Paula Nurmi                        NakkVi            19.22,07

N 100 m aj


                     Tuuli: 0,0

  1. Kirsi-Maria Kero                   KanLei            15,07
  2. Katariina Valla                    NakkVi            15,72

N 400 m aj


  1. Elina Kärki                        HsYU              1.03,60
  2. Milja Kuikka                       EurRai            1.05,05
  3. Jonna Kangasniemi                  PorY              1.12,20

N Korkeus

  1. Sanna-Kaisa Korpimäki              KankU                 160
        
        
  2. Katariina Valla                    NakkVi                155
         150 155 160
           O   O XXX
  3. Satu Korpimäki                     KankU                 155
         150 155 160
          XO   O XXX
  4. Sonja Korpimäki                    KankU                 150
        
        

N Seiväs

  1. Sonja Korpimäki                    KankU                 310
        
        
  2. Hannele Tenhonen                   LavKi                 187
        
        
  3. Hanna Tenhonen                     LavKi                 177
        
        

N Pituus

  1. Susanna Tuominen                   PorTa                5,74 +0,2           
          5,69  5,74     X  5,57  5,64     X
          -0,2  +0,2        +0,2  +0,2      
  2. Elina Korjansalo                   KanLei               5,71 +0,2           
          5,59  5,71  3,49  5,46     X     X
          +0,2  +0,2  +0,3  -0,3            
  3. Kirsi-Maria Kero                   KanLei               5,58 -0,3           
          5,21     X  5,43     X  5,42  5,58
          -0,2        +0,4  -0,2  -0,2  -0,3
  4. Satu Korpimäki                     KankU                5,22 -0,3           
          5,22  4,97  4,97  5,11  5,17  5,09
          -0,3  +0,2  +0,2  +0,2  +0,3  +0,3
  5. Nooralotta Neziri                  PorY                 5,19 -0,3           
          5,07  5,19  5,01     X     X  5,15
          -0,3  -0,3  +0,3              -0,2
  6. Anni Luotola                       NakkVi               5,19 -0,2           
          5,04  5,11  5,07  5,05     X  5,19
          -0,3  -0,3  +0,3  +0,3        -0,2
  7. Katariina Valla               	NakkVi               5,19 +0,3           
             X  5,19     X     X     X     X
                +0,3                        
  8. Emma Eriksson                      PorY                 5,05 -0,2           
          4,91  5,05  4,97  4,98     X     X
          -0,3  -0,2  +0,3  +0,6            
  9. Stina Frimodig                     RaumU                4,91 +0,3           
             X     X  4,91
                      +0,3
 10. Karoliina Heino                    PorY                 4,82 -0,3           
          4,82  4,63     X      
          -0,3  -0,3            
 11. Ida Rinne                          PorY                 4,78 -0,2           
          4,78     X  4,69
          -0,2        -0,2
 12. Saila Kaistamo                     KiikKi               4,69 +0,2           
             X  4,69  4,34
                +0,2  +0,3
 13. Miia Stenvall                      NoorNo               4,65 -0,3           
          4,65  4,61  4,57            
          -0,3  -0,2  -0,3            
 14. Karoliina Friberg                  VammSV               4,56 -0,2           
          4,44  4,56  4,38
          +0,2  -0,2  -0,3
 15. Jenni Jokinen                      NakkVi               3,78 -0,3           
          3,78     X     X
          -0,3            

N Kolmiloikka

  1. Kirsi-Maria Kero                   KanLei              12,11 +0,2           
         12,11
          +0,2
  2. Emma Eriksson                      PorY                11,71 -0,3           
         11,71
          -0,3
  3. Reetta Soukainen                   PorY                10,67 -0,4           
         10,67
          -0,4
  4. Jonna Kangasniemi                  PorY                10,59 -0,3           
         10,59
          -0,3
  5. Iida Päivömaa                      PorY                10,52 -0,2           
         10,52
          -0,2
  6. Iida Vieno                         NakkVi              10,29 -0,2           
         10,29
          -0,2
  7. Miia Stenvall                      NoorNo              10,22 -0,2           
         10,22
          -0.2

N Kuula

  1. Katariina Valla                    NakkVi              12,69
          12,69
  2. Jenni Viljanen                     PorPy               12,01
          12,01
  3. Maarit Iso-Jaakkola                PunkKu              11,48
          11,48
  4. Maria Ristimäki                    MerikI              11,11
          11,11
  5. Erica Ekholm                       NoorNo              10,26
          10,26
  6. Kirsi-Maria Kero                   KanLei               9,45
           9,45

N Kiekko

  1. Lotta-Kaisa Välkkynen              HsYU                48,08
          48,08
  2. Henna Rauhala                      HonkJU              39,95
          39,95
  3. Erica Ekholm                       NoorNo              37,28
          37,28
  4. Mirka Heinänen                     PorY                36,70
          36,70
  5. Johanna Isomäki                    PorY                35,68
          35,68
  6. Sanni Halkivaha                    SäkU                31,96
          31,96
  7. Kirsi-Maria Kero                   KanLei              31,25
          31,25

N Moukari

  1. Erica Ekholm                       NoorNo              52,98
          52,98
  2. Johanna Rantanen                   HarjaT              49,19
          49,19
  3. Suvi Rantanen                      HarjaT              46,53
          46,53
  4. Heli Rikola                        PorPy               41,12
          41,12
  5. Henna Vehmas                       PorPy               39,29
          39,29

N Keihäs

  1. Janica Laine                       HonkJU              46,75
          46,75
  2. Katariina Valla                    NakkVi              41,18
          41,18
  3. Kirsi-Maria Kero                   KanLei              34,71
          34,71
  4. Emma Eriksson                      PorY                19,44
          19,44

Vastaa