Kankaanpää Games

Leiskun 60-vuotis juhlakilpailu

Tulokset

Kuvat

Tulokset lehdistömuodossa:

M 100 m: (-2,8): 1) Hannu Poussu NoorNo 11,39, 2) Kimmo Mäkeläinen RaumTU 11,59, 3) Kimmo Kero KanLei 11,96, 4) Sami Koivunen NoorNo 12,18.

M 400 m: 1) Joni Ojala KokeKV 50,79, 2) Samu Oras HarjaJ 52,09, 3) Aleksanteri Vuorinen PorY 52,55, 4) Santtu Hurme PorY 54,11, 5) Hannes Haapaniemi PorY 55,51, 6) Tommi Liipo PorY 56,11, 7) Henri Heinänen PorY 57,27, 8) Jorma Hietamäki KankU 58,46.

M 100 m Pyörätuolikelaus: (-1,3): 1) Leo-Pekka Tähti PorTa 14,43, 2) Esa-Pekka Mattila EspTa 16,51.

M 400 m Pyörätuolikelaus: 1) Leo-Pekka Tähti PorTa 50,34, 2) Esa-Pekka Mattila EspTa 58,51.

P9 40 m: 1) Aleksi Yrjölä KanLei 6,90, 2) Pyry Santahuhta KanLei 7,00, 3) Tuomas Dahl KanLei 7,19, 4) Olli Uusitalo PorvU 7,33, 5) Tuomas Tuomola LautLu 7,34, 6) Joni Ojala LavKi 7,39, 7) Elias Karvanen KanLei 7,40, 8) Lassi Haavisto KanLei 7,44, 9) Timi Riento NakkVi 7,46, 10) Aleksi Nieminen KanLei 7,62, 11) Jyri Leppikoski LoJa 7,74, 12) Mikko-Matias Saxen IkaalU 7,78, 13) Mikael Rauvola EurajV 7,89, 14) Jaakko Vähäsantanen KullU 7,96, 15) Jere Lehtiniemi KanLei 8,14, 16) Aki Halme NoorNo 8,14, 17) Jesse-Jooa Mäkkylä KanLei 9,21. Erä 1: 1) Olli Uusitalo PorvU 7,33, 2) Tuomas Tuomola LautLu 7,34, 3) Joni Ojala LavKi 7,39, 4) Elias Karvanen KanLei 7,40, 5) Lassi Haavisto KanLei 7,44, 6) Aki Halme NoorNo 8,14, Erä 2: 1) Aleksi Yrjölä KanLei 6,90, 2) Pyry Santahuhta KanLei 7,00, 3) Tuomas Dahl KanLei 7,19, 4) Timi Riento NakkVi 7,46, 5) Aleksi Nieminen KanLei 7,62, 6) Mikko-Matias Saxen IkaalU 7,78, Erä 3: 1) Jyri Leppikoski LoJa 7,74, 2) Mikael Rauvola EurajV 7,89, 3) Jaakko Vähäsantanen KullU 7,96, 4) Jere Lehtiniemi KanLei 8,14, 5) Jesse-Jooa Mäkkylä KanLei 9,21.

P9 1000 m: 1) Tuomas Tuomola LautLu 3.46,9, 2) Olli Uusitalo PorvU 3.52,5, 3) Elias Karvanen KanLei 3.55,0, 4) Pyry Santahuhta KanLei 4.19,6, 5) Aleksi Nieminen KanLei 4.30,7, 6) Jere Lehtiniemi KanLei 4.52,5, Lassi Haavisto KanLei DNS, Joakim Kiuru NoorNo DNS.

P9 Kuula: 1) Eero Ahola PorY 8,40, 2) Aleksi Yrjölä KanLei 7,82, 3) Aki Halme NoorNo 6,93, 4) Tuomas Dahl KanLei 6,33, 5) Tuomas Tuomola LautLu 5,90, 6) Timi Riento NakkVi 5,79, 7) Jesse-Jooa Mäkkylä KanLei 4,90, 8) Joni Ojala LavKi 4,78, 9) Mikael Rauvola EurajV 4,72, 10) Jere Lehtiniemi KanLei 4,69, 11) Olli Uusitalo PorvU 4,25, 12) Aleksi Aromaa NoorNo 3,72, Elias Karvanen KanLei NM.

P11 60 m: 1) Lauri Virtanen PorY 9,10, 2) Tommi Kukkula LavKi 9,49, 3) Ville Kataja NoorNo 9,52, 4) Eero Tuomola LautLu 9,67, 5) Juho Tuominen KanLei 9,75, 6) Eelis Hirvinen KanLei 9,91, 7) Aleksi Yrjölä KanLei 10,02, 8) Jesse Leppikoski LoJa 10,26, 9) Joel Rajamäki UlvilS 10,27, 10) Juho Vähäsantanen KullU 10,28, 11) Aaron Kangas KanLei 10,28, 12) Jonni Pyysalo KanLei 10,37, 13) Markus Mikkola NoorNo 10,52, 14) Akseli Karvanen KanLei 10,57, 15) Aleksi Nieminen KanLei 11,04, 16) Aleksanteri Virtanen KanLei 11,11. Erä 1: 1) Lauri Virtanen PorY 9,10, 2) Tommi Kukkula LavKi 9,49, 3) Eelis Hirvinen KanLei 9,91, 4) Jesse Leppikoski LoJa 10,26, 5) Aaron Kangas KanLei 10,28, Erä 2: 1) Eero Tuomola LautLu 9,67, 2) Juho Tuominen KanLei 9,75, 3) Aleksi Yrjölä KanLei 10,02, 4) Joel Rajamäki UlvilS 10,27, 5) Markus Mikkola NoorNo 10,52, 6) Aleksanteri Virtanen KanLei 11,11, Erä 3: 1) Ville Kataja NoorNo 9,52, 2) Juho Vähäsantanen KullU 10,28, 3) Jonni Pyysalo KanLei 10,37, 4) Akseli Karvanen KanLei 10,57, 5) Aleksi Nieminen KanLei 11,04.

P11 1000 m: 1) Eetu Sikkinen KangU 3.27,01, 2) Ville Kataja NoorNo 3.37,92, 3) Lauri Virtanen PorY 3.43,12, 4) Joel Rajamäki UlvilS 3.46,42, 5) Eero Tuomola LautLu 3.53,10, 6) Markus Mikkola NoorNo 3.55,34, 7) Tommi Kukkula LavKi 4.00,54, 8) Aleksanteri Virtanen KanLei 4.14,07, 9) Akseli Karvanen KanLei 4.16,38.

P11 Korkeus: : 1) Eetu Sikkinen KangU 130, 2) Jonni Pyysalo KanLei 125, 3) Eetu Rantamaa VirtU 125, 4) Antti Saloniemi KanLei 120, 5) Ville Kataja NoorNo 115, 6) Tommi Kukkula LavKi 110, 7) Eero Tuomola LautLu 110, 8) Juho Tuominen KanLei 110, 9) Matias Rauvola EurajV 105,

P11 Kuula: 1) Matias Rauvola EurajV 8,87, 2) Aaron Kangas KanLei 8,57, 3) Jesse Leppikoski LoJa 7,93, 4) Eetu Rantamaa VirtU 7,89, 5) Lauri Virtanen PorY 7,82, 6) Eero Tuomola LautLu 7,65, 7) Aleksi Yrjölä KanLei 7,19, 8) Juho Vähäsantanen KullU 7,17, 9) Antti Saloniemi KanLei 6,96, 10) Joel Rajamäki UlvilS 5,47.

P13 60 m: 1) Jani Ahopelto UlvilS 8,37, 2) Mikko Loukkaanhuhta KankU 8,43, 3) Tuomas Rauvola EurajV 8,61, 4) Ilmari Loven MerikI 8,65, 5) Julius Lepola PorY 8,80, 6) Veli-Pekka Saxen IkaalU 8,96, 7) Pietari Pelto-Piri NoorNo 8,99, 8) Miro Suonperä NakkVi 9,10, 9) Juho Marjaniemi NoorNo 9,24, 10) Toni Nevanpää PorY 9,25, 11) Niko Niemenmaa KanLei 9,58, 12) Joni Leppikoski LoJa 9,72, 13) Juuso Walli NoorNo 9,73, 14) Atte Harju VirtU 10,02. Erä 1 (-0,5): 1) Tuomas Rauvola EurajV 8,61, 2) Ilmari Loven MerikI 8,65, 3) Miro Suonperä NakkVi 9,10, 4) Toni Nevanpää PorY 9,25, 5) Niko Niemenmaa KanLei 9,58, 6) Juuso Walli NoorNo 9,73, 7) Atte Harju VirtU 10,02, Erä 2 (-1,2): 1) Jani Ahopelto UlvilS 8,37, 2) Mikko Loukkaanhuhta KankU 8,43, 3) Julius Lepola PorY 8,80, 4) Veli-Pekka Saxen IkaalU 8,96, 5) Pietari Pelto-Piri NoorNo 8,99, 6) Juho Marjaniemi NoorNo 9,24, 7) Joni Leppikoski LoJa 9,72.

P13 1000 m: 1) Julius Lepola PorY 2.59,08, 2) Mikko Loukkaanhuhta KankU 2.59,59, 3) Tuomas Kangas KanLei 3.07,27, 4) Juho Marjaniemi NoorNo 3.07,59, 5) Tuomas Rauvola EurajV 3.12,69, 6) Pietari Pelto-Piri NoorNo 3.16,28, 7) Juuso Walli NoorNo 3.27,14, 8) Mikael Virtanen KanLei 4.01,77.

P13 Korkeus: : 1) Jani Ahopelto UlvilS 155, 2) Mikko Loukkaanhuhta KankU 155, 3) Miro Suonperä NakkVi 140, 4) Veli-Pekka Saxen IkaalU 140, 5) Juuso Walli NoorNo 135, 6) Toni Riento NakkVi 130, 6) Atte Harju VirtU 130, 8) Niko Niemenmaa KanLei 125, 9) Joni Leppikoski LoJa 125,

P15 100 m: (0,0): 1) Antti-Ville Saxen IkaalU 12,45, 2) Tomi Nieminen KanLei 12,72, 3) Sami Nieminen KanLei 13,27, 4) Lauri Lehtonen KanLei 13,34, 5) Teemu Kakko PerttP 14,18.

P15 Korkeus: : 1) Tomi Nieminen KanLei 165, 2) Lauri Lehtonen KanLei 155, 3) Sami Nieminen KanLei 135,

P15 Kuula: 1) Arttu Kangas KanLei 16,72, 2) Roni Pämppi EurajV 12,73, 3) Markus Johansson MerikI 12,71, 4) Johan Teikari KihnU 11,95, 5) Tuomas Mustaniemi KankU 10,77, 6) Antti-Ville Saxen IkaalU 10,32, 7) Juho Anttoora VammSV 10,17, 8) Pekka Karilahti KanLei 10,02, 9) Olari Kalde 9,36, 10) Teemu Kakko PerttP 9,27.

P15 Keihäs: 1) Tuomas Keto EvijU 60,11, 2) Santeri Kamila KauhKa 58,98, 3) Markus Johansson MerikI 53,40, 4) Pekka Karilahti KanLei 51,69, 5) Johan Teikari KihnU 51,04, 6) Roni Pämppi EurajV 46,67, 7) Juho Anttoora VammSV 39,47, 8) Teemu Kakko PerttP 34,85, 9) Olari Kalde 30,77.

M17 100 m: (0,0): 1) Henri Parikka HKV 11,73, 2) Harri Paattiniemi PorY 11,76, 3) Joonas Rajamäki UlvilS 15,05.

M17 Korkeus: : 1) Jyrki Hautamäki HonkJU 175, 2) Juuso Raitanen NakkVi 170, 3) Toni Niemenmaa KanLei 155,

M17 Keihäs: 1) Teemu Vuohijoki HarjaJ 55,55, 2) Roope Keto EvijU 52,94, 3) Marko Lampinen KanLei 52,01, 4) Juho Lamminen LapTe 51,30, 5) Iiro Vieno LapTe 42,44, 6) Joonas Rajamäki UlvilS 22,50, Aarno Poikkimäki NakkVi DNS.

N 100 m: (-1,6): 1) Nooralotta Neziri PorY 12,48, 2) Kirsi-Maria Kero KanLei 13,96.

N 800 m: 1) Janina Heino SiikSi 2.17,29, 2) Teija Alanko PorY 2.32,21, 3) Linda Katila PorY 2.35,20, 4) Jenna Kangassalo KanLei 2.38,45.

N Pituus: 1) Kirsi-Maria Kero KanLei 5,49, 2) Anni Luotola NakkVi 5,12.

T9 40 m: 1) Saara Mannila PorY 7,24, 2) Heli Tuominen KanLei 7,28, 3) Elli Uusitalo NoorNo 7,36, 4) Annika Hohkuri KanLei 7,58, 5) Jerika Mäkipuro MerikI 7,76, 6) Mari Tuominen KanLei 8,06, 7) Jenny Virta UlvilS 8,56, 8) Alexsandra Virtanen KanLei 8,58.

T9 1000 m: 1) Essi Hyle NoorNo 4.14,70, 2) Jenny Virta UlvilS 4.20,65, 3) Saara Mannila PorY 4.25,16, 4) Annika Hohkuri KanLei 4.26,39, 5) Jenna Hakala LavKi 4.41,09.

T9 Kuula: 1) Anni Levander SäkU 5,34, 2) Heli Tuominen KanLei 4,70, 3) Jenny Virta UlvilS 4,48, 4) Saara Mannila PorY 4,25, 5) Jenna Hakala LavKi 3,89, Sohvi Nenonen EsboIF DNS.

T11 60 m: 1) Mariia Vasara PorY 9,23, 2) Elina Kakko PerttP 9,30, 3) Heidi Parikka HKV 9,34, 4) Veera Kangasniemi NoorNo 9,45, 5) Jenni Walli NoorNo 9,62, 6) Jasmin Kangas NoorNo 9,63, 7) Heini Pitkänen KanLei 9,76, 8) Noora Kähkönen SomVoi 9,80, 9) Jenni Lope NoorNo 9,85, 10) Netta-Nana Mäkkylä KanLei 9,90, 11) Susanna Vihlman UlvilS 9,97, 12) Reetta Lehtonen KanLei 10,03, 13) Emmi Hiltunen MerikI 10,08, 14) Auri Harju VirtU 10,12, 15) Jonna Lehtiniemi KanLei 10,13, 16) Nelli Kuronen PorTa 10,14, 17) Annika Harjunen NoorNo 10,31, 18) Jenna Pihlajamäki MerikI 11,05. Erä 1: 1) Elina Kakko PerttP 9,30, 2) Jenni Walli NoorNo 9,62, 3) Netta-Nana Mäkkylä KanLei 9,90, 4) Emmi Hiltunen MerikI 10,08, 5) Auri Harju VirtU 10,12, 6) Jonna Lehtiniemi KanLei 10,13, Erä 2: 1) Mariia Vasara PorY 9,23, 2) Veera Kangasniemi NoorNo 9,45, 3) Heini Pitkänen KanLei 9,76, 4) Noora Kähkönen SomVoi 9,80, 5) Jenni Lope NoorNo 9,85, 6) Annika Harjunen NoorNo 10,31, Erä 3: 1) Heidi Parikka HKV 9,34, 2) Jasmin Kangas NoorNo 9,63, 3) Susanna Vihlman UlvilS 9,97, 4) Reetta Lehtonen KanLei 10,03, 5) Nelli Kuronen PorTa 10,14, 6) Jenna Pihlajamäki MerikI 11,05.

T11 1000 m: 1) Jenni Walli NoorNo 3.36,11, 2) Elina Kakko PerttP 3.38,79, 3) Mariia Vasara PorY 3.47,31, 4) Jonna Lehtiniemi KanLei 3.53,71, 5) Auri Harju VirtU 4.11,91, 6) Noora Kähkönen SomVoi 4.26,85.

T11 Pituus: 1) Elina Kakko PerttP 4,34, 2) Heini Pitkänen KanLei 4,03, 3) Veera Kangasniemi NoorNo 3,95, 4) Netta-Nana Mäkkylä KanLei 3,82, 5) Auri Harju VirtU 3,78, 6) Nelli Kuronen PorTa 3,74, 7) Emmi Hiltunen MerikI 3,73, 8) Heidi Parikka HKV 3,70, 9) Jenni Lope NoorNo 3,65, 10) Jasmin Kangas NoorNo 3,64, 11) Noora Kähkönen SomVoi 3,63, 12) Reetta Lehtonen KanLei 3,58, 13) Susanna Vihlman UlvilS 3,45, 14) Annika Harjunen NoorNo 3,39, 15) Jonna Lehtiniemi KanLei 3,27, 16) Jenna Pihlajamäki MerikI 3,13.

T11 Kuula: 1) Netta-Nana Mäkkylä KanLei 10,41, 2) Elina Kakko PerttP 8,27, 3) Reetta Lehtonen KanLei 8,12, 4) Noora Kähkönen SomVoi 7,64, 5) Jenni Lope NoorNo 6,78, 6) Susanna Vihlman UlvilS 6,75, 7) Emmi Hiltunen MerikI 6,37, 8) Auri Harju VirtU 6,37, 9) Jenna Pihlajamäki MerikI 5,77, 10) Jasmin Kangas NoorNo 5,38, 11) Annika Harjunen NoorNo 3,98.

T13 60 m: 1) Jenni Suni PorY 8,78, 2) Suvi Marttila EurajV 8,89, 3) Henna Lehti PorY 9,13, 4) Hannele Tenhonen LavKi 9,25, 5) Ida Levander SäkU 9,39, 6) Henna Rauhansalo UlvilS 9,40, 7) Esteri Hakamäki KanLei 9,60, 8) Niina-Maria Lampinen KanLei 9,63, 9) Henriikka Haavisto KanLei 9,69, 10) Essi Mäkelä LavKi 9,76, 11) Nea Vihtalahti NoorNo 9,78. Erä 1 (+0,3): 1) Jenni Suni PorY 8,78, 2) Suvi Marttila EurajV 8,89, 3) Ida Levander SäkU 9,39, 4) Esteri Hakamäki KanLei 9,60, 5) Essi Mäkelä LavKi 9,76, Erä 2 (-2,3): 1) Henna Lehti PorY 9,13, 2) Hannele Tenhonen LavKi 9,25, 3) Henna Rauhansalo UlvilS 9,40, 4) Niina-Maria Lampinen KanLei 9,63, 5) Henriikka Haavisto KanLei 9,69, 6) Nea Vihtalahti NoorNo 9,78.

T13 Pituus: 1) Suvi Marttila EurajV 4,84, 2) Henna Lehti PorY 4,37, 3) Niina-Maria Lampinen KanLei 4,27, 4) Ida Levander SäkU 4,22, 5) Jenni Suni PorY 4,12, 6) Essi Mäkelä LavKi 3,99, 7) Henna Rauhansalo UlvilS 3,95, 8) Hannele Tenhonen LavKi 3,79, 9) Nea Vihtalahti NoorNo 3,79, 10) Henriikka Haavisto KanLei 3,72, 11) Esteri Hakamäki KanLei 3,72.

T13 Kuula: 1) Suvi Marttila EurajV 10,68, 2) Hannele Tenhonen LavKi 9,78, 3) Henna Lehti PorY 9,62, 4) Esteri Hakamäki KanLei 9,59, 5) Nea Vihtalahti NoorNo 8,94, 6) Essi Mäkelä LavKi 7,39, 7) Niina-Maria Lampinen KanLei 6,70, Iina Paloviita KanLei DNS, Kilpailun ulkopuolella: Netta-Nana Mäkkylä KanLei 9,17.

T15 100 m: 1) Sari Nevanpää PorY 13,31, 2) Anna Kohtamäki NoorNo 13,55, 3) Pauliina Haavisto KanLei 13,74, 4) Petra Laakso PorY 13,91, 5) Karoliina Friberg VammSV 13,91, 6) Piia Viitaniemi KanLei 13,92, 7) Roosa-Maaria Louhimaa JalasJ 14,01, 8) Saana Salonen IkaalU 14,17, 9) Jonna Vihlman UlvilS 14,56, 10) Laura Setälä NoorNo 14,61, 11) Johanna Vähäsantanen KullU 14,66, 12) Julia Rajamäki UlvilS 15,53. Erä 1 (-0,1): 1) Sari Nevanpää PorY 13,31, 2) Anna Kohtamäki NoorNo 13,55, 3) Pauliina Haavisto KanLei 13,74, 4) Karoliina Friberg VammSV 13,91, 5) Roosa-Maaria Louhimaa JalasJ 14,01, 6) Jonna Vihlman UlvilS 14,56, Erä 2 (-1,4): 1) Petra Laakso PorY 13,91, 2) Piia Viitaniemi KanLei 13,92, 3) Saana Salonen IkaalU 14,17, 4) Laura Setälä NoorNo 14,61, 5) Johanna Vähäsantanen KullU 14,66, 6) Julia Rajamäki UlvilS 15,53.

T15 800 m: 1) Saara Tuunainen KanLei 2.36,42, 2) Katja Sulonen NakkVi 2.41,45.

T15 Pituus: 1) Martina Marjamäki IkaalU 5,02, 2) Pauliina Haavisto KanLei 4,93, 3) Roosa-Maaria Louhimaa JalasJ 4,89, 4) Petra Laakso PorY 4,89, 5) Karoliina Friberg VammSV 4,86, 6) Saana Salonen IkaalU 4,50, 7) Piia Viitaniemi KanLei 4,49, 8) Anna Kohtamäki NoorNo 4,45, 9) Hanna Loukkaanhuhta KankU 4,41, 10) Julia Rajamäki UlvilS 4,35, 11) Jonna Vihlman UlvilS 4,30.

T15 Kuula: 1) Johanna Vähäsantanen KullU 10,54, 2) Laura Setälä NoorNo 10,30, 3) Meiju Koivuniemi VammSV 10,22, 4) Neea-Annika Mäkkylä KanLei 10,09, 5) Julia Rajamäki UlvilS 8,27, 6) Jonna Vihlman UlvilS 8,07, 7) Laura Virta UlvilS 7,82, Kilpailun ulkopuolella: Tiia-Marika Mäkkylä KanLei 10,22.

N17 100 m: (-1,6): 1) Jasmina Limnell PorY 12,89, 2) Annika Mäenpää NoorNo 12,91, 3) Jonna Kangasniemi PorY 13,69, 3) Anni Ruohonen PorY 13,69, 5) Saila Kaistamo KiikKi 14,11.

N17 Pituus: 1) Jonna Kangasniemi PorY 5,19, 2) Saila Kaistamo KiikKi 4,90, 3) Sarianna Vanhatalo NoorNo 4,82, Anni Ruohonen PorY NM, Kilpailun ulkopuolella: Esteri Hakamäki KanLei 3,91.

Vastaa