Vattenfall-Cup

Vattenfall-Cup superliiga 1. osa Kankaanpää 24.6.2008

PISTETILANNE

Noormarkun Nopsa		14735
Vammalan seudun Voima		13021
Porin Yleisurheilu		12589
Kankaanpään seudun Leisku	11035
Nakkilan Vire			9775
Punkalaitumen Kunto		6466
Säkylän Urheilijat		5985

TULOKSET

P11 60 m: 1) Niklas Sulander VammSV 9,35, 2) Antti Perttula PunkKu 9,37, 3) Aleksi Yrjölä KanLei 9,68, 4) Eelis Hirvinen KanLei 9,73, 5) Juho Tuominen KanLei 9,75, 6) Ville Tähtinen PorY 9,87, 7) Martti Mäkinen SäkU 9,90, 8) Markus Mikkola NoorNo 10,19, 9) Pyry Santahuhta KanLei 10,34, 10) Valtteri Isokytö NakkVi 10,98, Eevert Kuisma NakkVi DNS, Turo Sipilä KeravU DNS. Erä 1: 1) Antti Perttula PunkKu 9,37, 2) Aleksi Yrjölä KanLei 9,68, 3) Eelis Hirvinen KanLei 9,73, 4) Juho Tuominen KanLei 9,75, 5) Martti Mäkinen SäkU 9,90, Eevert Kuisma NakkVi DNS, Erä 2: 1) Niklas Sulander VammSV 9,35, 2) Ville Tähtinen PorY 9,87, 3) Markus Mikkola NoorNo 10,19, 4) Pyry Santahuhta KanLei 10,34, 5) Valtteri Isokytö NakkVi 10,98, Turo Sipilä KeravU DNS.

P11 1000 m: 1) Ardon Mäki-Soini VammSV 3.39,59, 2) Lauri Virtanen PorY 3.44,09, 3) Jori Ala-Aho NoorNo 3.44,44, 4) Jani Poutanen NakkVi 3.46,97, 5) Matti Pelli VammSV 3.54,08, 6) Aleksanteri Virtanen KanLei 3.54,14, 7) Roope Kuisma PunkKu 4.00,25, 8) Oskari Eskola SäkU 4.30,78.

P11 Korkeus: : 1) Mikael Mäki-Soini VammSV 126, 2) Aleksi Saarinen SäkU 115, 2) Ville Kataja NoorNo 115, 4) Jonni Pyysalo KanLei 115, 5) Markus Rämö PunkKu 110, 6) Pietari Helander VammSV 110, 7) Evert Kuisma NakkVi 100, 8) Niko Peltola PorY 090,

P11 Kuula: 1) Antti Saloniemi KanLei 7,24, 2) Sami Reunanen VammSV 7,10, 3) Jani Jokiranta PorY 6,84, 4) Mathias Mikkonen PunkKu 6,51, 5) Jan Niemi KanLei 6,21, 6) Teemu Saarinen NakkVi 6,00, 7) Kristian Malmi SäkU 5,76, 8) Asko Kemppi PunkKu 5,41, 9) Santeri Välimäki NoorNo 4,38, Aleksi Narvi KanLei DNS, Kilpailun ulkopuolella: Ari-Matti Meltaus LapLu 7,42.

P11 4 x 50 m: 1) Punkalaitumen Kunto 31,93, (Antti Perttula, Roope Kuisma, Markus Rämö, Mathias Mikkonen), 2) Vammalan Seudun Voima 32,43, (Ardon Mäki-Soini, Mikael Mäki-Soini, Sami Reunanen, Niklas Sulander), 3) Noormarkun Nopsa 32,44, (Jori Ala-Aho, Markus Mikkola, Ville Kataja, Santeri Välimäki), 4) Kankaanpään Seudun Leisku 33,15, (Juho Tuominen, Eelis Hirvinen, Jonni Pyysalo, Aleksi Yrjölä), 5) Säkylän Urheilijat 33,47, (Martti Mäkinen, Oskari Eskola, Aleksi Saarinen, Kristian Malmi), 6) Porin Yleisurheilu 33,92, (Lauri Virtanen, Jani Jokiranta, Ville Tähtinen), 7) Nakkilan Vire 34,79, (Valtteri Isokytö, Jani Poutanen, Eevert Kuisma, Teemu Saarinen).

P13 60 m: 1) Pietari Pelto-Piri NoorNo 8,87, 2) Ilmari Kaaja VammSV 8,91, 3) Miro Suonperä NakkVi 8,96, 4) Petri Kaunisto PunkKu 9,37, 5) Mikko Kuikka PorY 9,44, 6) Jere Niemi KanLei 9,91, 7) Matvei Sukhotin PunkKu 10,30, 8) Leo Lehtonen SäkU 10,45, 9) Jarkko Mäensivu KanLei 11,17, Henri Isokytö NakkVi DNS. Erä 1: 1) Ilmari Kaaja VammSV 8,91, 2) Petri Kaunisto PunkKu 9,37, 3) Mikko Kuikka PorY 9,44, 4) Jere Niemi KanLei 9,91, Henri Isokytö NakkVi DNS, Erä 2: 1) Pietari Pelto-Piri NoorNo 8,87, 2) Miro Suonperä NakkVi 8,96, 3) Matvei Sukhotin PunkKu 10,30, 4) Leo Lehtonen SäkU 10,45, 5) Jarkko Mäensivu KanLei 11,17.

P13 1000 m: 1) Juho Marjaniemi NoorNo 3.17,44, 2) Jasse Kuusisto PorY 3.26,35, 3) Santeri Mecklin NakkVi 3.30,40, 4) Eero Välläri VammSV 3.38,26, 5) Lasse Vuorinen VammSV 3.42,43, 6) Mikael Virtanen KanLei 4.04,03, 7) Tuomas Kouvo PunkKu 4.10,58, Niko Niemenmaa KanLei DNS, Juuso Walli NoorNo DNS.

P13 Pituus: 1) Kristian Salo NakkVi 5,01, 2) Alex Lause VammSV 4,52, 3) Eemeli Välimäki NoorNo 4,27, 4) Antti Lempinen PorY 4,17, 5) Joona Luoti PunkKu 3,99, 6) Niko Niemenmaa KanLei 3,96, 7) Elias Lehtonen SäkU 3,46, 8) Tuomas Dahl KanLei 3,41.

P13 Moukari: 1) Waltteri Lahtinen NoorNo 59,48, 2) Matti Kimpanpää VammSV 24,68, 3) Joonas Sillanpää PunkKu 23,43, 4) Markus Saarinen NakkVi 20,90, 5) Toni Nevanpää PorY 20,51, 6) Panu Huusko SäkU 15,31, 7) Jussi Nukarinen KanLei 14,67.

P13 4 x 100 m: 1) Vammalan Seudun Voima 57,62, (Hans-Eerik Kallio, Ilmari Kaaja, Eero Välläri, Alex Lause), 2) Nakkilan Vire 58,09, (Miro Suonperä, Kristian Salo, Markus Saarinen, Santeri Necklin), 3) Noormarkun Nopsa 58,38, (Eemeli Välimäki, Juho Marjaniemi, Waltteri Lahtinen, Pietari Pelto-Piri), 4) Punkalaitumen Kunto 1.03,05, (Petri Kaunisto, Joona Luoti, Joonas Sillanpää, Matvei Sukhotin), 5) Porin Yleisurheilu 1.05,81, (Toni Nevanpää, Antti Lempinen, Jasse Kuusisto, Mikko Kuikka), 6) Kankaanpään Seudun Leisku 1.06,53, (Jarkko Mäensivu, Niko Niemenmaa, Tuomas Dahl, Jere Niemi).

P15 100 m: (+1,7): 1) Juuso Heino NoorNo 11,52, 2) Lauri Vettenranta VammSV 12,34, 3) Lauri Lehtonen KanLei 13,26, 4) Samu Kiviniitty VammSV 13,29, 5) Justus Anttila PorY 13,56, Tomi Nieminen KanLei DNS, Sami Nieminen KanLei DNS.

P15 2000 m: 1) Vesa Linnamaa NoorNo 6.43,59, 2) Julius Lepola PorY 6.48,00, 3) Matti Halkivaha SäkU 7.05,98, 4) Janne Vesamäki VammSV 7.14,47, 5) Artturi Ranne KanLei 7.43,22, 6) Jaakko Kurikka PunkKu 8.45,27.

P15 Kolmiloikka: 1) Roni Hermo PorY 11,31, 2) Einari Välimäki NoorNo 11,04, 3) Joonas Tamminen PunkKu 10,73, 4) Artturi Välimäki NoorNo 10,67, 5) Niko Simola VammSV 10,50, 6) Reijo Tähtinen KanLei 10,14, 7) Samuli Pitkänen KanLei 9,47, 8) Henri Isokytö NakkVi 7,77,

P15 Keihäs: 1) Simeon Hannonen NoorNo 52,15, 2) Pekka Karilahti KanLei 44,41, 3) Riku-Matti Laine NakkVi 43,07, 4) Juho Anttoora VammSV 35,98, 5) Lauri Laikko VammSV 33,87, 6) Matias Wiro NoorNo 33,38, 7) Juho Toiviainen VammSV 32,83, 8) Joni Koivunen PorY 31,30, Tuomas Laurila PunkKu DNS, Kimi Mäntyharju PorY DNS.

P15 4 x 100 m: 1) Noormarkun Nopsa 50,93, (Einari Välimäki, Juuso Heino, Artturi Välimäki, Vesa Linnamaa), 2) Vammalan Seudun Voima 51,42, (Janne Vesamäki, Samu Kiviniitty, Niko Simola, Lauri Vettenranta), 3) Kankaanpään Seudun Leisku 52,20, (Pekka Karilahti, Tomi Nieminen, Reijo Tähtinen, Lauri Lehtonen), 4) Porin Yleisurheilu 54,78, (Roni Hermo, Kimi Mäntyharju, Julius Lepola, Justus Anttila).

M17 800 m: 1) Ville Vihtalahti NoorNo 2.06,82, 2) Lauri Junnila NoorNo 2.08,53, 3) Hannes Haapaniemi PorY 2.16,00, 4) Toni Kuula NakkVi 2.25,10, 5) Jonne Lintunen SäkU 2.29,16, 6) Stephan Mcmenamin VammSV 2.38,76, 7) Miika Mynttinen KanLei 2.44,00, 8) Samuli Tamminen PunkKu 3.01,28, Kilpailun ulkopuolella: Johannes Välimäki NoorNo 2.07,84.

M17 Korkeus: : 1) Juuso Raitanen NakkVi 170, 2) Teemu Lankinen NoorNo 165, 3) Teemu Väisänen VammSV 145, 4) Iiro Pitkälä PorY 140, Juho Laurila PunkKu DNS, Toni Niemenmaa KanLei DNS,

M17 Kuula: 1) Juha-Matti Iso-Jaakkola PunkKu 12,45, 2) Marko Lampinen KanLei 12,42, 3) Tatu Lehtonen SäkU 11,87, 4) Harri Kallio VammSV 10,94, 5) Johannes Välimäki NoorNo 10,62, 6) Harri Paattiniemi PorY 8,99, Riku-Matti Laine NakkVi DNS, Ilmari Lahtinen NoorNo DNS.

T11 60 m: 1) Emilia Riitaoja NoorNo 9,56, 2) Veera Kangasniemi NoorNo 9,57, 3) Heini Pitkänen KanLei 9,59, 3) Janina Keronen VammSV 9,59, 5) Janina Laine PorY 9,90, 6) Jenni Ristimäki KanLei 10,07, 7) Matilda Orpana VammSV 10,15, 8) Eveliina Tiukka PunkKu 10,21, 9) Elina Linnikko VammSV 10,26, 10) Heli Tuominen KanLei 10,54, 11) Janette Levan SäkU 10,92, 12) Karita Ristimäki KanLei 11,08, 13) Annika Hohkuri KanLei 11,19, 14) Nelli Inkinen NakkVi 11,39, Eini Niittumaa NakkVi DNS. Erä 1: 1) Veera Kangasniemi NoorNo 9,57, 2) Janina Keronen VammSV 9,59, 3) Janina Laine PorY 9,90, 4) Jenni Ristimäki KanLei 10,07, 5) Matilda Orpana VammSV 10,15, 6) Eveliina Tiukka PunkKu 10,21, 7) Karita Ristimäki KanLei 11,08, 8) Annika Hohkuri KanLei 11,19, Erä 2: 1) Emilia Riitaoja NoorNo 9,56, 2) Heini Pitkänen KanLei 9,59, 3) Elina Linnikko VammSV 10,26, 4) Heli Tuominen KanLei 10,54, 5) Janette Levan SäkU 10,92, 6) Nelli Inkinen NakkVi 11,39, Eini Niittumaa NakkVi DNS.

T11 1000 m: 1) Naomi Mäki-Soini VammSV 3.38,89, 2) Jenni Walli NoorNo 3.40,97, 3) Mariia Vasara PorY 3.41,31, 4) Jonna Lehtiniemi KanLei 3.44,88, 5) Noora Koskinen SäkU 3.49,11, 6) Jenna Jalonen VammSV 3.49,90, 7) Noora Lehti NakkVi 4.01,68, 8) Jenna Niemi PunkKu 4.52,67.

T11 Korkeus: : 1) Emmi Nieminen PorY 119, 2) Marjaana Kujamäki NakkVi 118, 3) Taija Lankinen NoorNo 110, 4) Reetta Lehtonen KanLei 110, 4) Ella Junnila VammSV 110, 6) Sofia Kompuinen SäkU 105,

T11 Kuula: 1) Netta-Nana Mäkkylä KanLei 10,34, 2) Milla Lempinen PorY 8,09, 3) Jenni Lope NoorNo 6,24, 4) Fanni Anttoora VammSV 5,94, 5) Elisa Laakso PunkKu 5,86, 6) Anni Levander SäkU 5,71.

T11 4 x 50 m: 1) Noormarkun Nopsa 31,11, (Jenni Walli, Emilia Riitaoja, Veera Kangasniemi, Jenni Lope), 2) Porin Yleisurheilu 31,20, (Erika Paattiniemi, Janina Laine, Milla Lempinen, Mariia Vasara), 3) Kankaanpään Seudun Leisku 31,39, (Jonna Lehtiniemi, Netta-Nana Mäkkylä, Reetta Lehtonen, Heini Pitkänen), 4) Vammalan Seudun Voima 32,71, (Janina Keronen, Elina Linnikko, Jenna Jalonen, Matilda Orpana), 5) Säkylän Urheilijat 36,18, (Janette Levan, Sofia Kompuinen, Anni Levander, Jenna Kompuinen), 6) Punkalaitumen Kunto 47,67, (Eveliina Tiukka, Jenna Niemi, Arja Mäntysaari, Elisa Laakso).

T13 60 m: (+1,2): 1) Noora Hyvärinen VammSV 8,70, 2) Jenni Suni PorY 8,73, 3) Meea Koivula NakkVi 9,39, 4) Nea Vihtalahti NoorNo 9,49, 5) Iina Paloviita KanLei 9,70, 6) Anniina Silmunmaa KanLei 9,96, 7) Maria Tuominen SäkU 9,99, Eija Mäntysaari PunkKu DNS.

T13 1000 m: 1) Anne Pitkänen PunkKu 3.25,47, 2) Marianne Viitamaa VammSV 3.26,59, 3) Emilia Myllykoski NoorNo 3.33,10, 4) Hanna Rintala NoorNo 3.38,28, 5) Anni-Kaisu Mäkipää PorY 3.44,59, 6) Nina Soininen NakkVi 3.46,93, 7) Henriikka Haavisto KanLei 3.58,09, 8) Roosa Eskola SäkU 4.41,73, Anu Poutanen NakkVi DNS, Annika Puputti NakkVi DNS, Katriina Mäki-Soini VammSV DNS.

T13 Pituus: 1) Paula Vihtalahti NoorNo 4,67, 2) Niina-Maria Lampinen KanLei 4,29, 3) Ida Levander SäkU 4,23, 4) Henna Lehti PorY 4,12, 5) Liisa Laikko VammSV 3,98, 6) Ella Haunia VammSV 3,70, 7) Annika Puputti NakkVi 3,57, 8) Jasmine Peltorinne PorY 3,43, 9) Alma Vormisto VammSV 3,32, 10) Eija Mäntysaari PunkKu 3,11, Elina Nyroos NakkVi NM.

T13 Moukari: 1) Anu Poutanen NakkVi 35,88, 2) Henna Lehti PorY 25,02, 3) Jutta Simola VammSV 22,04, 4) Esteri Hakamäki KanLei 20,05, 5) Roosa Marjaniemi NoorNo 15,64, 6) Anni Laurila PunkKu 13,48.

T13 4 x 100 m: 1) Porin Yleisurheilu 56,69, (Jenni Suni, Anni-Kaisu Mäkipää, Henna Lehti, Jasmine Peltorinne), 2) Noormarkun Nopsa 58,70, (Nea Vihtalahti, Roosa Marjaniemi, Hanna Rintala, Paula Vihtalahti), 3) Kankaanpään Seudun Leisku 59,25, (Iina Paloviita, Niina-Maria Lampinen, Henriikka Haavisto, Esteri Hakamäki), 4) Nakkilan Vire 59,51, (Annika Puputti, Anu Poutanen, Meea Koivula, Nina Soininen), 5) Vammalan Seudun Voima 59,60, (Ella Haunia, Noora Hyvärinen, Alma Vormisto, Liisa Laikko).

T15 100 m: (+1,3): 1) Sari Nevanpää PorY 13,09, 2) Hanna Suurpää NakkVi 13,42, 3) Anna Kohtamäki NoorNo 13,55, 4) Karoliina Friberg VammSV 13,72, 5) Piia Viitaniemi KanLei 14,05, 6) Saana Rajakallio VammSV 14,25, 7) Petra Minkkinen SäkU 15,54, Sanna Rajala PunkKu DNS.

T15 2000 m: 1) Katri Lylynperä VammSV 7.20,38, 2) Saara Tuunainen KanLei 7.24,64, 3) Tiia Vieno NakkVi 7.29,87, 4) Johanna Nieminen PunkKu 7.58,51, 5) Ninja Korvenperä VammSV 8.19,38, 6) Sini Välilä PorY 8.20,20, 7) Laura Ala-Aho NoorNo 8.28,21, 8) Maija Koski SäkU 9.16,47.

T15 Kolmiloikka: 1) Pauliina Haavisto KanLei 10,37, 2) Erika Vihtalahti NoorNo 10,27, 3) Heidi-Maria Jokinen NakkVi 9,83, 4) Netta Naukkarinen PorY 9,70, 5) Alina Salmi VammSV 8,91, 6) Sanni Forss VammSV 8,51.

T15 Keihäs: 1) Linda Lause VammSV 33,67, 2) Riikka Tähtinen KanLei 28,12, 3) Laura Setälä NoorNo 26,14, 4) Petra Laakso PorY 21,83, 5) Sanni Saarinen SäkU 19,50, 6) Ella Tarmo NakkVi 19,32, 7) Juulia Sillanpää PunkKu 13,97.

T15 4 x 100 m: 1) Porin Yleisurheilu 53,55, (Laura Valli, Petra Laakso, Netta Naukkarinen, Sari Nevanpää), 2) Vammalan Seudun Voima 55,03, (Sanni Forss, Saana Rajakallio, Linda Lause, Karoliina Friberg), 3) Kankaanpään Seudun Leisku 55,64, (Pauliina Haavisto, Piia Viitaniemi, Katariina Sillanpää, Riikka Tähtinen), 4) Noormarkun Nopsa 55,98, (Erika Vihtalahti, Anna Kohtamäki, Laura Setälä, Vilma Viitala), 5) Nakkilan Vire 58,31, (Elina Nyroos, Hanna Suurpää, Tiia Vieno, Janica Tiirikainen).

N17 800 m: 1) Silja Pelto-Piri NoorNo 2.19,79, 2) Milja Tuomi NakkVi 2.35,81, 3) Linda Katila PorY 2.39,57, 4) Jenna Kangassalo KanLei 2.40,95, 5) Sanna Rajala PunkKu 2.42,52, 6) Sari Hietaniemi VammSV 2.48,96, 7) Lotta Lause VammSV 2.50,45.

N17 Korkeus: : 1) Jonna Kangasniemi PorY 156, 2) Jenni Jokinen NakkVi 150, 3) Noora Ranta SäkU 135, 4) Sarianna Vanhatalo NoorNo 130, 5) Noora Rajakallio VammSV 125, Elina Pitkänen KanLei DNS,

N17 Kuula: 1) Meiju Iso-Jaakkola PunkKu 11,46, 2) Iida Vieno NakkVi 11,04, 3) Meiju Koivuniemi VammSV 10,40, 4) Jasmina Limnell PorY 9,44, 5) Emma Eriksson PorY 8,89, 6) Neea-Annika Mäkkylä KanLei 8,62, 7) Elisa Aavanen NoorNo 8,13, 8) Jenna Halkivaha SäkU 7,55, 9) Heidi Tähtinen KanLei 6,97.

X 3 x 800 m: 1) Noormarkun Nopsa 14.25,41, (Taija Lankinen, Juuso Walli, Laura Ala-Aho), 2) Vammalan Seudun Voima 15.09,67, (Fanni Anttoora, Marianne Viitamaa, Lauri Laikko), 3) Säkylän Urheilijat 16.01,26, (Noora Koskinen, Ida Levander, Matti Halkivaha), 4) Porin Yleisurheilu 16.44,47, (Emmi Nieminen, Maija Peltonen, Essi Nuotiomaa), 5) Nakkilan Vire 17.31,93, (Henri Isokytö, Nelli Inkinen, Noora Lehti), 6) Kankaanpään Seudun Leisku 17.50,51, (Pyry Santahuhta, Anniina Silmunmaa, Neea-Annika Mäkkylä), Punkalaitumen Kunto DNS, (Asko Kemppi, Matvei Sukhotin, Suvi Pitkänen).

Vastaa