Seuraottelu

Vattenfall seuracup superliiga 23.6.2009 Kankaanpäässä

Pistetilanne:
Vammalan seudun Voima 13054
Noormarkun Nopsa 12848
Porin Yleisurheilu 12667
Nakkilan Vire 11965
Kankaanpään seudun Leisku 10767

P11 150 m
Tuuli: +3,9

1. Aleksanteri Tomberg KanLei 22,55
2. Eelis Hirvinen KanLei 22,59
3. Ville Tähtinen PorY 23,09
4. Teijo Lahdenperä NoorNo 23,78
5. Mikael Karenius VammSV 23,99
6. Valtteri Isokytö NakkVi 24,64
7. Emil Karenius VammSV 25,34
8. Teemu Terho VammSV 25,37

P11 60 m aj
Tuuli: +1,4

1. Riku Peltomaa PorY 11,26
2. Juho Tuominen KanLei 11,77
3. Ardon Mäki-Soini VammSV 12,04
3. Santeri Välimäki NoorNo 12,04
5. Mikael Valla NakkVi 13,55
6. Pyry Santahuhta KanLei 14,78

P11 Korkeus

1. Eetu Syystö PorY 123
2. Teemu Saarinen NakkVi 115
3. Antti Saloniemi KanLei 110
4. Pietari Helander VammSV 105
5. Asseri Välimäki NoorNo 095
6. Julius Walli NoorNo 080
P11 Kuula

1. Eero Ahola PorY 10,02
10,02
2. Sami Reunanen VammSV 9,66
9,66
3. Aki Halme NoorNo 7,77
7,77
4. Timi Riento NakkVi 7,63
7,63
5. Jan Niemi KanLei 6,56
6,56
6. Tuomas Dahl KanLei 6,01
6,01
7. Aleksi Nieminen KanLei 5,50
5,50

P13 200 m
Tuuli: +1,0

1. Ilmari Kaaja VammSV 29,07
2. Henri Isokytö NakkVi 29,70
3. Ville Kataja NoorNo 30,45
4. Niko Niemenmaa KanLei 31,51
5. Mikael Mäki-Soini VammSV 32,41
6. Jere Lappalainen PorY 35,01

P13 60 m aj
Tuuli: +2,3

1. Eemeli Välimäki NoorNo 10,28
2. Miro Suonperä NakkVi 10,40
3. Antti Lempinen PorY 10,77
4. Jere Niemi KanLei 12,66
5. Matti Pelli VammSV 13,68

P13 Pituus

1. Lauri Virtanen PorY 4,59 +2,4 4,42 +1,6
4,59 4,42
+2,4 +1,6
2. Hans-Eerik Kallio VammSV 4,54 +1,7
4,54
+1,7
3. Juhani Oksman NakkVi 4,25 +3,4 4,09 +1,7
4,25 4,0
+3,4 +1,7
4. Leevi Vihtalahti NoorNo 3,84 +2,9 3,47 +1,2
3,84 3,47
+2,9 +1,2
5. Jonni Pyysalo KanLei 3,59 +0,3
3,59
+0,3
6. Jani Poutanen NakkVi 3,54 +2,5 3,27 +1,1
3,54 3,27
+2,5 +1.1

P13 Moukari

1. Markus Saarinen NakkVi 34,36
34,36
2. Tommi Mäki-Kerttula VammSV 23,60
23,60
3. Juuso Walli NoorNo 22,99
22,99
4. Aaron Kangas KanLei 21,20
21,20
5. Aku Lappalainen PorY 14,44
14,44

P15 300 m
1. Einari Välimäki NoorNo 38,30
2. Sami Nieminen KanLei 42,39
3. Tuomas Tyynelä VammSV 45,86
4. Santeri Mecklin NakkVi 47,28
5. Kimi Mäntyharju PorY 47,85

P15 100 m aj
Tuuli: +0,6

1. Reijo Tähtinen KanLei 16,71
2. Alex Lause VammSV 16,82
3. Toni Riento NakkVi 19,48
4. Juho Marjaniemi NoorNo 20,64
5. Toni Nevanpää PorY 21,20

P15 Kolmiloikka

1. Roni Hermo PorY 12,39 +2,6 12,34 +1,2
12,39 12,34
+2,6 +1,2
2. Kristian Salo NakkVi 11,45 +1,4
11,45
+1,4
3. Lauri Lehtonen KanLei 11,01 +2,1 10,97 +0,8
11,01 10,97
+2,1 +0,8
4. Samu Kiviniitty VammSV 10,14 +2,6 9,92 +1,9
10,14 9,92
+2,6 +1,9

Kilpailun ulkopuolella
Kristian Pulli KaipVi 12,04 +1,4
12,04
+1,4
Alex Lause VammSV 10,99 +1,2
10,99
+1.2

P15 Keihäs

1. Juho Uusitorppa PorY 51,37
51,37
2. Juho Anttoora VammSV 45,87
45,87
3. Matias Wiro NoorNo 43,96
43,96
4. Mikael Oksman NakkVi 38,55
38,55
M17 300 m
1. Ville Vihtalahti NoorNo 37,52
2. Toni Kuula NakkVi 37,59
3. Lauri Junnila NoorNo 38,98
4. Santtu Hurme PorY 39,60
5. Tomi Nieminen KanLei 40,34
6. Hannu Nieminen VammSV 43,73

M17 Korkeus

1. Juuso Raitanen NakkVi 180
2. Teemu Lankinen NoorNo 175
3. Justus Anttila PorY 165
3. Mikko Tiensuu VammSV 165
5. Toni Niemenmaa KanLei 150
M17 Kuula

1. Arttu Kangas KanLei 16,21
2. Riku-Matti Laine NakkVi 11,09
3. Johannes Välimäki NoorNo 10,93
4. Harri Paattiniemi PorY 10,61
5. Tero Väisänen VammSV 10,28

T11 150 m
Tuuli: +1,5

1. Jenni Walli NoorNo 22,66
2. Janina Keronen VammSV 23,15
3. Noora Kyynäräinen NakkVi 23,27
4. Jenna Jalonen VammSV 23,54
5. Henna Sirkiä VammSV 24,18
6. Saara Mannila PorY 24,30
7. Annika Hohkuri KanLei 25,24
8. Karita Ristimäki KanLei 25,81

T11 60 m aj
Tuuli: 0,0

1. Taija Lankinen NoorNo 10,96
2. Saara Hyvärinen VammSV 11,26
3. Pinja Jalo VammSV 12,06
4. Jonna Lehtiniemi KanLei 12,35
5. Eini Niittumaa NakkVi 12,73
6. Emilia Inna VammSV 13,30
7. Emilia Jokela PorY 13,42
T11 Korkeus

1. Ella Junnila VammSV 131
2. Emmi Nieminen PorY 125
3. Suvi Mäkitalo NoorNo 120
4. Heli Tuominen KanLei 110
5. Anniina Raitanen NakkVi 100
T11 Kuula

1. Milla Lempinen PorY 9,52
9,52
2. Veera Hyvärinen VammSV 7,44
7,44
3. Jonna Jaakkola KanLei 6,92
6,92
4. Jenni Lope NoorNo 6,86
6,86
5. Fanni Anttoora VammSV 6,83
6,83
6. Silja Sallinen NakkVi 6,68
6,68
7. Mari Tuominen KanLei 4,34
4,34

T13 200 m
Tuuli: +2,0

1. Mariia Vasara PorY 29,95
2. Meea Koivula NakkVi 30,85
3. Katri Helttula VammSV 31,01
4. Jenna Ristimäki KanLei 32,56
5. Jenna Huhtanen KanLei 33,37
6. Karla Viitala NoorNo 33,47

T13 60 m aj
Tuuli: -0,3

1. Noora Hyvärinen VammSV 10,18
2. Niina-Maria Lampinen KanLei 10,24
3. Naomi Mäki-Soini VammSV 12,58
4. Emma Salminen PorY 12,59
5. Roosa Marjaniemi NoorNo 13,22
6. Noora Lehti NakkVi 13,98

T13 Pituus

1. Liisa Laikko VammSV 4,62 +3,0 4,36 +0,4
4,36 4,62
+0,4 +3,0
2. Nea-Mari Neziri PorY 3,90 +2,6 3,89 +1,4
3,89 3,90
+1,4 +2,6
3. Emma Salminen PorY 3,81 +1,1
3,81
+1,1
4. Aino-Kaisa Aho PorY 3,78 +1,9
3,78
+1,9
5. Veera Kangasniemi NoorNo 3,74 +2,4 3,68 +0,3
3,68 3,74
+0,3 +2,4
6. Heini Pitkänen KanLei 3,73 +1,4
3,73
+1,4
7. Erika Paattiniemi PorY 3,45 +2,7 3,22 +1,5
3,22 3,45
+1,5 +2,7
8. Janica Tiirikainen NakkVi 3,24 +1,7
3,24
+1,7

T13 Moukari

1. Netta-Nana Mäkkylä KanLei 27,33
2. Nea Isolähteenmäki VammSV 22,10
3. Marjaana Kujamäki NakkVi 20,38
4. Emilia Riitaoja NoorNo 16,90
5. Alma Vormisto VammSV 10,55
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
Esteri Hakamäki KanLei 26,85

T15 300 m
1. Katri Lylynperä VammSV 44,10
2. Anna Kohtamäki NoorNo 44,40
3. Saana Rajakallio VammSV 45,56
4. Aino Westerlund KoivIs 46,29
5. Sonjariina Ojalahti KoivIs 48,58
6. Jenni Suni PorY 48,78
7. Annika Puputti NakkVi 50,12
8. Anniina Silmunmaa KanLei 53,75

T15 80 m aj
Tuuli: +0,4

1. Sini Välilä PorY 13,77
2. Nina Soininen NakkVi 14,72
3. Ella Haunia VammSV 16,05
4. Hanna Rintala NoorNo 16,20

T15 Kolmiloikka

1. Petra Laakso PorY 9,98 +1,4
2. Pia Isolähteenmäki VammSV 9,81 +0,7
3. Esteri Hakamäki KanLei 8,37 +1,4
4. Eveliina Junnila NoorNo 7,98 +1,2

T15 Keihäs

1. Anu Poutanen NakkVi 42,80
42,80
2. Henna Lehti PorY 34,52
34,52
3. Riikka Tähtinen KanLei 33,02
33,02
4. Laura Setälä NoorNo 32,65
32,65
5. Kaisa Haunia VammSV 31,21
31,21

N17 300 m
1. Jenni Jokinen NakkVi 42,01
2. Silja Pelto-Piri NoorNo 42,16
3. Sari Nevanpää PorY 43,07
4. Laura Valli PorY 44,48
5. Jenna Kangassalo KanLei 49,75
6. Linda Lause VammSV 51,19

N17 Korkeus

1. Heidi-Maria Jokinen NakkVi 150
2. Erika Vihtalahti NoorNo 145
3. Noora Nieminen PorY 135
4. Noora Rajakallio VammSV 130

N17 Kuula

1. Meiju Koivuniemi VammSV 11,26
11,26
2. Sarianna Vanhatalo NoorNo 9,06
9,06
3. Tiia-Marika Mäkkylä KanLei 8,53
8,53
4. Netta Naukkarinen PorY 7,21
7,21
5. Heidi Tähtinen KanLei 6,97
6,97

X 3 x 800 m
1. Vammalan Seudun Voima 14.11,94
Ella Junnila, Liisa Laikko, Marianne Viitamaa
2. Nakkilan Vire 15.13,44
Teemu Saarinen, Markus Saarinen, Santeri Mecklin
3. Noormarkun Nopsa 15.20,98
Taija Lankinen, Leevi Vihtalahti, Eveliina Junnila
4. Porin Yleisurheilu 16.01,77
Emmi Nieminen, Niko Peltola, Kimi Mäntyharju
5. Kankaanpään Seudun Leisku 17.44,25
Juho Tuominen, Netta-Nana Mäkkylä, Esteri Hakamäki

MIXED11 4 x 600 m
1. Noormarkun Nopsa 8.11,72
Teijo Lahdenperä, Suvi Mäkitalo, Santeri Välimäki, Jenni Walli
2. Porin Yleisurheilu 8.22,61
Ville Tähtinen, Emilia Jokela, Riku Peltomaa, Anniina Hakala
3. Vammalan Seudun Voima 8.23,75
Ardon Mäki-Soini, Saara Hyvärinen, Teemu Terho, Jenna Jalonen
4. Kankaanpään Seudun Leisku 8.32,17
Pyry Santahuhta, Jonna Lehtiniemi, Aleksanteri Tomberg,
Heli Tuominen
5. Nakkilan Vire 9.15,37
Valtteri Isokytö, Eini Niittumaa, Timi Riento,
Noora Kyynäräinen

MIXED13 4 x 600 m
1. Noormarkun Nopsa 7.43,52
Juuso Walli, Roosa Marjaniemi, Eemeli Välimäki, Emilia Riitaoja
2. Nakkilan Vire 8.12,75
Juhani Oksman, Noora Lehti, Henri Isokytö, Meea Koivula
3. Vammalan Seudun Voima 8.13,74
Matti Pelli, Noora Hyvärinen, Mikael Karenius, Naomi Mäki-Soini
4. Porin Yleisurheilu 8.30,57
Antti Lempinen, Aino-Kaisa Aho, Lauri Virtanen, Mariia Vasara
5. Kankaanpään Seudun Leisku 8.46,19
Jere Niemi, Niina-Maria Lampinen, Jere Lehtiniemi,
Netta-Nana Mäkkylä

MIXED15 4 x 800 m
1. Vammalan Seudun Voima 10.17,39
Tuomas Alajoki, Marianne Viitamaa, Samu Kiviniitty,
Katri Kylynperä
2. Porin Yleisurheilu 10.19,28
Roni Hermo, Sini Välilä, Kari-Pekka Seppänen, Petra Laakso
3. Noormarkun Nopsa 10.31,29
Juho Marjaniemi, Emilia Myllykoski, Einari Välimäki,
Hanna Rintala
4. Kankaanpään Seudun Leisku 11.24,90
Lauri Lehtonen, Esteri Hakamäki, Reijo Tähtinen, Riikka Tähtinen
5. Nakkilan Vire 12.12,37
Toni Riento, Annika Puputti, Santeri Mecklin, Anu Poutanen

Vastaa