Kankaanpää Games

Nuorisokansallinen Kankaanpää Games 2010
Kankaanpää, Keskuskenttä
18.7.2010

TULOKSET

P8 40 m: (0,0): 1) Vilho Luoma LapVi 7,19, 2) Aleksi Joensuu KanksLei 7,62, 3) Henri Hirvinen KanksLei 7,67, 4) Iivari Willman NoormNo 7,73, 5) Aaro Haaranoja KarijTa 8,00, 6) Jani Huhtanen KanksLei 9,23.

P9 40 m: (0,0): 1) Pyry Willman NoormNo 6,81, 2) Leevi Viitala NoormNo 7,15, 3) Niilo Anttila TapE 7,18, 4) Eemil Kaasalainen LauttLu 7,36, 5) Atro Berg LapVei 7,46, 6) Lasse Hietaoja KankU 7,49, 7) Eetu Rajala EurRai 7,51, 8) Julius Walli NoormNo 7,89.

P9 600 m: 1) Pyry Willman NoormNo 2.02,58, 2) Eemeli Rantaneva MerikI 2.05,76, 3) Julius Walli NoormNo 2.10,19, 4) Antti Pajuniemi MaarMa 2.13,64, 5) Niilo Anttila TapE 2.18,55, 6) Lasse Hietaoja KankU 2.20,18, 7) Iivari Willman NoormNo 2.24,84.

P9 Kuula: 1) Eemeli Rantaneva MerikI 7,81, 2) Antti Pajuniemi MaarMa 7,79, 3) Iiro Setälä PorinYU 7,11, 4) Niilo Anttila TapE 6,12, 5) Eetu Rajala EurRai 6,11, 6) Lasse Hietaoja KankU 5,98, 7) Atro Berg LapVei 5,79, 8) Julius Walli NoormNo 5,61, 9) Leevi Viitala NoormNo 5,51, 10) Pyry Willman NoormNo 5,49.

P11 60 m: 1) Teijo Lahdenperä NoormNo 9,09, 2) Pyry Santahuhta KanksLei 9,34, 3) Aleksi Ala-Salomäki ParkU 9,40, 4) Tuomas Dahl KanksLei 9,53, 5) Lassi Haavisto KanksLei 9,80, 6) Joona Kalliomäki SjundeåIF 9,93, 7) Oskari Kärki LauttLu 10,03, 8) Aleksi Nieminen TuUL 10,17, 9) Leo Granat KanksLei 10,21, 10) Juho Vuorela SiikSi 10,33, 11) Jaakko Vähäsantanen KullU 10,84, 12) Sami Siro ParkU 11,13. Erä 1 (0,0): 1) Pyry Santahuhta KanksLei 9,34, 2) Aleksi Ala-Salomäki ParkU 9,40, 3) Lassi Haavisto KanksLei 9,80, 4) Oskari Kärki LauttLu 10,03, 5) Aleksi Nieminen TuUL 10,17, 6) Jaakko Vähäsantanen KullU 10,84, Erä 2 (-2,8): 1) Teijo Lahdenperä NoormNo 9,09, 2) Tuomas Dahl KanksLei 9,53, 3) Joona Kalliomäki SjundeåIF 9,93, 4) Leo Granat KanksLei 10,21, 5) Juho Vuorela SiikSi 10,33, 6) Sami Siro ParkU 11,13.

P11 1000 m: 1) Oskari Kärki LauttLu 3.34,21, 2) Rene Kömi LauttLu 3.41,45, 3) Joonatan Junkkala VammsVoi 3.44,80, 4) Pyry Santahuhta KanksLei 4.08,36, 5) Sami Siro ParkU 4.58,51.

P11 Pituus: 1) Teijo Lahdenperä NoormNo 4,22, 2) Pyry Santahuhta KanksLei 4,10, 3) Aleksi Ala-Salomäki ParkU 4,08, 4) Tuomas Dahl KanksLei 4,04, 5) Rene Kömi LauttLu 3,88, 6) Aleksi Nieminen TuUL 3,63, 7) Lassi Haavisto KanksLei 3,58, 8) Leo Granat KanksLei 3,55, 9) Joona Kalliomäki SjundeåIF 3,50, 10) Sami Siro ParkU 3,09, Joonatan Junkkala VammsVoi NM.

P11 Kuula: 1) Teijo Lahdenperä NoormNo 8,39, 2) Lauri Pajuniemi MaarMa 7,91, 3) Tuomas Dahl KanksLei 7,30, 4) Oskari Tuomi SiikSi 7,18, 5) Aleksi Nieminen TuUL 7,12, 6) Jesse Mäkkylä KanksLei 6,46, 7) Sami Siro ParkU 5,20, Lassi Haavisto KanksLei DNS, Kilpailun ulkopuolella: Valtteri Mattila KanksLei 11,16, Aaron Kangas KanksLei 10,43.

P13 60 m: (0,0): 1) Aleksi Nieminen PorinTa 8,95, 2) Eelis Hirvinen KanksLei 8,98, 3) Ville Kataja NoormNo 9,07, 4) Tommi Peltola NoormNo 9,11, 5) Sami Reunanen VammsVoi 9,43, 6) Jonni Pyysalo KanksLei 9,70, 7) Joel Rajamäki UlvST 9,94, 8) Akseli Karvanen KanksLei 10,07.

P13 1000 m: 1) Joonas Jalonen EurajVei 3.15,84, 2) Tommi Peltola NoormNo 3.34,52, 3) Joel Rajamäki UlvST 3.37,47, Akseli Karvanen KanksLei DNS.

P13 Korkeus: : 1) Jonni Pyysalo KanksLei 152, 2) Eetu Rantamaa VirtU 145, 3) Ville Kataja NoormNo 145, 4) Eelis Hirvinen KanksLei 130, 5) Joel Rajamäki UlvST 115, Kilpailun ulkopuolella: Auri Harju VirtU 140,

P13 Kiekko: 1) Veikko Laitinen KeurKi 54,33, 2) Aaron Kangas KanksLei 38,72, 3) Oskari Kuusisto KokemKV 31,79, 4) Valtteri Mattila KanksLei 29,47, 5) Sami Reunanen VammsVoi 28,31, 6) Juho Vähäsantanen KullU 24,81, 7) Joel Rajamäki UlvST 22,59.

P13 Keihäs: 1) Veikko Laitinen KeurKi 46,26, 2) Valtteri Mattila KanksLei 40,40, 3) Sami Reunanen VammsVoi 38,22, 4) Sami Rainio VammsVoi 36,14, 5) Jani Poutanen NakkVire 35,34, 6) Aleksi Narvi KanksLei 34,00, 7) Oskari Kuusisto KokemKV 33,71, 8) Aaron Kangas KanksLei 31,68, 9) Juho Vähäsantanen KullU 28,41.

P15 100 m: (-2,0): 1) Joonas Kannosto KanksLei 13,39, 2) Juuso Kalliomäki SjundeåIF 13,86, Jaakko Lähteenmäki MerikI DNS.

P15 800 m: 1) Jukka Loukkaanhuhta KankU 2.17,75, 2) Juho Marjaniemi NoormNo 2.23,37, 3) Juuso Walli NoormNo 2.29,27, Tuomas Rauvola EurajVei DNS, Joonas Kannosto KanksLei DNS.

P15 Korkeus: : 1) Valtteri Mattila ÄänekU 180, 2) Juuso Kalliomäki SjundeåIF 155, 3) Niko Ollikka KiukKi 145, Atte Harju VirtU DNS,

P15 Keihäs: 1) Ville Rantaneva MerikI 34,89, 2) Juuso Walli NoormNo 29,03, Matias Wiro NoormNo DNS, Valtteri Mattila KanksLei DNS.

M17 100 m: (-2,3): 1) Sami Nieminen KanksLei 12,20, 2) Tomi Nieminen KanksLei 12,37, 3) Reijo Tähtinen KanksLei 12,49, 4) Mika Ollikka KiukKi 12,78, 5) Lauri Lehtonen KanksLei 12,99.

M17 Korkeus: : 1) Lauri Lehtonen KanksLei 185, 2) Tomi Nieminen KanksLei 170, 3) Mika Ollikka KiukKi 170, Toni Niemenmaa KanksLei DNS,

M17 Kolmiloikka: 1) Niko Simola VammsVoi 12,21, 2) Toni Jaakola KiikKi 11,32, 3) Henri Kangasniemi IkaalU 10,77, Sami Nieminen KanksLei .

M17 Kuula: 1) Arttu Kangas KanksLei 20,03, 2) Tuomas Mustaniemi KankU 13,36.

M19 100 m: (-2,3): 1) Niklas Rinta-Holkko PorinYU 12,07, Arttu Halmela HonkajsU DNS, Kilpailun ulkopuolella: Sami Koivunen NoormNo 12,51.

M19 Keihäs: 1) Marko Lampinen KanksLei 55,47, Aarno Poikkimäki NakkVire DNS.

M22 200 m: (0,0): 1) Lauri Kohtamäki NoormNo 22,15, 2) Mikko Kangas SeinäjSU 23,56, 3) Joni Ojala KokemKV 23,76, 4) Niklas Rinta-Holkko PorinYU 24,59, 5) Sami Nieminen KanksLei 24,98, 6) Reijo Tähtinen KanksLei 25,38, 7) Tuomas Holmi HarjavJy 26,03.

T8 40 m: 1) Sini Siro ParkU 7,26, 2) Linnea Aho VammsVoi 7,47, 3) Lottaliina Akola PorinYU 7,89, 4) Sara Nieminen PorinTa 8,24, 5) Emma Saarni UlvST 8,28, 6) Unna Tuomi SiikSi 8,42, 7) Emilia Pyysalo KanksLei 8,57, 8) Hanna Reunanen VammsVoi 8,80, 9) Mila Siro ParkU 8,90, Ellimaija Viitanen KanksLei DNS. Erä 1 (0,0): 1) Sara Nieminen PorinTa 8,24, 2) Emma Saarni UlvST 8,28, 3) Unna Tuomi SiikSi 8,42, 4) Mila Siro ParkU 8,90, Ellimaija Viitanen KanksLei DNS, Erä 2 (0,0): 1) Sini Siro ParkU 7,26, 2) Linnea Aho VammsVoi 7,47, 3) Lottaliina Akola PorinYU 7,89, 4) Emilia Pyysalo KanksLei 8,57, 5) Hanna Reunanen VammsVoi 8,80.

T9 40 m: 1) Inka Heininen KanksLei 6,95, 2) Noora Rintala KiikKi 7,40, 3) Alisa Rajala EurRai 7,54, 4) Silja Ahonen ParkU 7,60, 4) Linnea Karvanen KanksLei 7,60, 6) Jenny Virta UlvST 7,64, 7) Jenniina Heikkilä NoormNo 7,98, 8) Janina Valli ParkU 8,08, 9) Iida Saarni UlvST 8,25, 10) Taija Ruohomäki PorinPy 9,06, Heta Haunia HonkajsU DNS. Erä 1 (0,0): 1) Noora Rintala KiikKi 7,40, 2) Silja Ahonen ParkU 7,60, 2) Linnea Karvanen KanksLei 7,60, 4) Janina Valli ParkU 8,08, Erä 2 (0,0): 1) Inka Heininen KanksLei 6,95, 2) Alisa Rajala EurRai 7,54, 3) Jenny Virta UlvST 7,64, 4) Jenniina Heikkilä NoormNo 7,98, 5) Iida Saarni UlvST 8,25, 6) Taija Ruohomäki PorinPy 9,06, Heta Haunia HonkajsU DNS.

T9 600 m: 1) Inka Heininen KanksLei 2.06,25, 2) Noora Rintala KiikKi 2.19,12, 3) Lottaliina Akola PorinYU 2.22,66, 4) Sini Siro ParkU 2.23,21, 5) Iida Saarni UlvST 2.29,03, 6) Jenniina Heikkilä NoormNo 2.34,14, 7) Linnea Karvanen KanksLei 2.43,87, 8) Janina Valli ParkU 2.50,25, 9) Mila Siro ParkU 2.58,52, 10) Unna Tuomi SiikSi 3.59,24, Ellimaija Viitanen KanksLei DNS.

T9 Kuula: 1) Jenny Virta UlvST 7,03, 2) Noora Rintala KiikKi 5,32, 3) Silja Ahonen ParkU 5,05, 4) Janina Valli ParkU 4,98, 5) Iida Saarni UlvST 4,56, 6) Jenniina Heikkilä NoormNo 4,53, 7) Linnea Karvanen KanksLei 4,28, 8) Sini Siro ParkU 4,21, 9) Alisa Rajala EurRai 3,88, 10) Taija Ruohomäki PorinPy 3,54, 11) Unna Tuomi SiikSi 3,48, 12) Mila Siro ParkU 2,61.

T11 60 m: 1) Suvi Mäkitalo NoormNo 9,27, 2) Fanni Kaasalainen LauttLu 9,54, 3) Elli Uusitalo NoormNo 9,82, 4) Veera Puosi KaarRoi 9,86, 5) Essi Hyle NoormNo 10,01, 6) Adeliina Herrala KokemKV 10,07, 7) Annika Hohkuri KanksLei 10,23, 8) Helmiina Lilja KanksLei 10,24, 9) Roosa Rintala KiikKi 10,27, 10) Heini Lipponen KanksLei 10,38, 11) Jerika Mäkipuro MerikI 10,40, 12) Anni Järvenpää NoormNo 10,55, 13) Jenna Valli ParkU 10,87, 14) Nora Haaranoja KarijTa 10,91, 15) Maarit Nurmi MerikI 11,05, 16) Julia Ruohomäki PorinPy 11,96. Erä 1 (-1,6): 1) Veera Puosi KaarRoi 9,86, 2) Roosa Rintala KiikKi 10,27, 3) Jerika Mäkipuro MerikI 10,40, 4) Anni Järvenpää NoormNo 10,55, 5) Jenna Valli ParkU 10,87, 6) Nora Haaranoja KarijTa 10,91, 7) Maarit Nurmi MerikI 11,05, 8) Julia Ruohomäki PorinPy 11,96, Erä 2 (0,0): 1) Suvi Mäkitalo NoormNo 9,27, 2) Fanni Kaasalainen LauttLu 9,54, 3) Elli Uusitalo NoormNo 9,82, 4) Essi Hyle NoormNo 10,01, 5) Adeliina Herrala KokemKV 10,07, 6) Annika Hohkuri KanksLei 10,23, 7) Helmiina Lilja KanksLei 10,24, 8) Heini Lipponen KanksLei 10,38.

T11 1000 m: 1) Suvi Mäkitalo NoormNo 3.32,95, 2) Adeliina Herrala KokemKV 3.38,48, 3) Essi Hyle NoormNo 3.47,97, 4) Heidi Färm PorinYU 4.04,50, 5) Jerika Mäkipuro MerikI 4.07,26, 6) Nora Haaranoja KarijTa 4.12,89, 7) Anni Järvenpää NoormNo 4.23,43.

T11 Pituus: 1) Suvi Mäkitalo NoormNo 4,12, 2) Veera Puosi KaarRoi 3,97, 3) Elli Uusitalo NoormNo 3,93, 4) Adeliina Herrala KokemKV 3,90, 5) Fanni Kaasalainen LauttLu 3,89, 6) Roosa Rintala KiikKi 3,52, 7) Annika Hohkuri KanksLei 3,51, 8) Heini Lipponen KanksLei 3,48, 9) Jerika Mäkipuro MerikI 3,32, 10) Jonna Jaakkola KanksLei 3,27, 11) Nora Haaranoja KarijTa 3,18, 12) Helmiina Lilja KanksLei 3,17, 13) Anni Järvenpää NoormNo 3,12, 14) Jenna Valli ParkU 3,02, 15) Maarit Nurmi MerikI 2,95.

T11 Kuula: 1) Jonna Jaakkola KanksLei 10,65, 2) Roosa Rintala KiikKi 7,33, 3) Adeliina Herrala KokemKV 6,86, 4) Suvi Mäkitalo NoormNo 6,79, 5) Anni Järvenpää NoormNo 6,46, 6) Veera Puosi KaarRoi 6,46, 7) Helmiina Lilja KanksLei 5,92, 8) Elli Uusitalo NoormNo 5,38, 9) Julia Ruohomäki PorinPy 5,31, 10) Jenna Valli ParkU 5,24, 11) Annika Hohkuri KanksLei 5,22, 12) Nora Haaranoja KarijTa 5,09, 13) Ann-Nina Heikkilä NoormNo 5,02.

T13 60 m: 1) Iida Kalliomäki SjundeåIF 8,56, 2) Katri Helttula VammsVoi 8,72, 3) Mariia Vasara PorinYU 8,96, 4) Saara Hyvärinen VammsVoi 9,00, 5) Janina Keronen VammsVoi 9,02, 6) Jenni Lope NoormNo 9,14, 7) Veera Kangasniemi NoormNo 9,15, 8) Tuulia Lohivuo KanksLei 9,15, 9) Heini Pitkänen KanksLei 9,23, 10) Venla Haunia HonkajsU 9,27, 11) Inkeri Soppa KiukKi 9,29, 12) Susanna Vihlman UlvST 9,32, 13) Carita Kurumaa HonkajsU 9,43, 14) Jenni Walli NoormNo 9,55, 15) Reetta Lehtonen KanksLei 9,59, 16) Noora Grönlund UlvST 9,87, 17) Nanna Laine SiikSi 9,88, 18) Linda Kurumaa HonkajsU 9,97, 19) Emmi Rajala EurRai 10,17. Erä 1 (0,0): 1) Janina Keronen VammsVoi 9,02, 2) Veera Kangasniemi NoormNo 9,15, 3) Heini Pitkänen KanksLei 9,23, 4) Inkeri Soppa KiukKi 9,29, 5) Noora Grönlund UlvST 9,87, 6) Nanna Laine SiikSi 9,88, Erä 2 (0,0): 1) Susanna Vihlman UlvST 9,32, 2) Carita Kurumaa HonkajsU 9,43, 3) Jenni Walli NoormNo 9,55, 4) Reetta Lehtonen KanksLei 9,59, 5) Linda Kurumaa HonkajsU 9,97, 6) Emmi Rajala EurRai 10,17, Erä 3 (-0,8): 1) Iida Kalliomäki SjundeåIF 8,56, 2) Katri Helttula VammsVoi 8,72, 3) Mariia Vasara PorinYU 8,96, 4) Saara Hyvärinen VammsVoi 9,00, 5) Jenni Lope NoormNo 9,14, 6) Tuulia Lohivuo KanksLei 9,15, 7) Venla Haunia HonkajsU 9,27.

T13 1000 m: 1) Nelli Nordlund EurajVei 3.17,56, 2) Mariia Vasara PorinYU 3.29,09, 3) Jenni Walli NoormNo 3.42,17, 4) Inkeri Soppa KiukKi 3.48,67, 5) Linda Kurumaa HonkajsU 3.49,57, 6) Noora Grönlund UlvST 3.49,58, Nanna Laine SiikSi DNS.

T13 Pituus: Janina Keronen VammsVoi -, 1) Iida Kalliomäki SjundeåIF 4,67, 2) Katri Helttula VammsVoi 4,36, 3) Venla Haunia HonkajsU 4,25, 4) Heini Pitkänen KanksLei 4,16, 5) Saara Hyvärinen VammsVoi 4,10, 6) Inkeri Soppa KiukKi 4,09, 7) Tuulia Lohivuo KanksLei 4,08, 8) Auri Harju VirtU 3,90, 9) Jenni Walli NoormNo 3,84, 10) Carita Kurumaa HonkajsU 3,73, 11) Veera Kangasniemi NoormNo 3,66, 12) Nanna Laine SiikSi 3,65, Netta-Nana Mäkkylä KanksLei DNS, Emmi Rajala EurRai DNS.

T13 Kuula: 1) Netta-Nana Mäkkylä KanksLei 12,35, 2) Emmi Rajala EurRai 10,11, 3) Reetta Lehtonen KanksLei 9,78, 4) Venla Haunia HonkajsU 9,19, 5) Susanna Vihlman UlvST 9,06, 6) Veera Hyvärinen VammsVoi 8,74, 7) Jenni Lope NoormNo 8,12, 8) Iida Kalliomäki SjundeåIF 7,73, 9) Katja Mäkelä KokemKV 7,65, 10) Inkeri Soppa KiukKi 7,18, 11) Noora Grönlund UlvST 7,16.

T13 Kiekko: 1) Netta-Nana Mäkkylä KanksLei 44,65, 2) Susanna Vihlman UlvST 22,57, 3) Auri Harju VirtU 22,35, 4) Eveliina Herrala KokemKV 21,57, 5) Katja Mäkelä KokemKV 21,56, 6) Noora Grönlund UlvST 21,26, 7) Reetta Lehtonen KanksLei 20,05, 8) Veera Hyvärinen VammsVoi 19,35, 9) Jenny Virta UlvST 14,97, 10) Janina Keronen VammsVoi 14,79, Jenni Lope NoormNo NM.

T15 100 m: 1) Karla Viitala NoormNo 13,49, 2) Ronja Revell KoivI 13,76, 3) Aino Westerlund KoivI 13,81, 4) Elina Peltola NoormNo 13,94, 5) Jutta Kuusela TampPy 14,01, 6) Noora Hyvärinen VammsVoi 14,15, 7) Iida-Maria Ylitalo KoivI 14,27, 8) Veera Santikko KankU 14,28, 9) Elli Koivisto KoivI 14,31, 10) Henna Rauhansalo UlvST 14,46, 11) Henriikka Haavisto KanksLei 14,57, 12) Liisa Laikko VammsVoi 14,60, 13) Anni Haunia HonkajsU 14,97, 14) Jenni Suni PorinYU 15,06, 15) Micaela Hellsten UlvST 15,39, 16) Jenna Huhtanen KanksLei 15,47, Tiina Hemiä KankU DNS, Niina-Maria Lampinen KanksLei DNS. Erä 1 (-2,0): 1) Karla Viitala NoormNo 13,49, 2) Ronja Revell KoivI 13,76, 3) Aino Westerlund KoivI 13,81, 4) Elina Peltola NoormNo 13,94, 5) Jutta Kuusela TampPy 14,01, 6) Jenni Suni PorinYU 15,06, Erä 2 (-1,7): 1) Noora Hyvärinen VammsVoi 14,15, 2) Iida-Maria Ylitalo KoivI 14,27, 3) Veera Santikko KankU 14,28, 4) Elli Koivisto KoivI 14,31, 5) Henna Rauhansalo UlvST 14,46, 6) Henriikka Haavisto KanksLei 14,57, Erä 3 (-2,0): 1) Liisa Laikko VammsVoi 14,60, 2) Anni Haunia HonkajsU 14,97, 3) Micaela Hellsten UlvST 15,39, 4) Jenna Huhtanen KanksLei 15,47, Tiina Hemiä KankU DNS, Niina-Maria Lampinen KanksLei DNS.

T15 800 m: 1) Jutta Kuusela TampPy 2.34,29, 2) Anne Pitkänen PunkalKu 2.35,00, 3) Emilia Myllykoski NoormNo 2.36,45, 4) Roosa Marjaniemi NoormNo 2.43,24, 5) Anni Haunia HonkajsU 2.43,48, 6) Henna Rauhansalo UlvST 2.43,51, Liisa Laikko VammsVoi DNS, Ella Haunia VammsVoi DNS, Jenna Huhtanen KanksLei DNS.

T15 Pituus: 1) Suvi Marttila EurajVei 5,07, 2) Karla Viitala NoormNo 4,85, 3) Noora Hyvärinen VammsVoi 4,53, 4) Niina-Maria Lampinen KanksLei 4,48, 5) Henna Lehti PorinYU 4,40, 6) Julia Kiviranta LavKi 4,21, 7) Elisa Ristimäki MerikI 4,18, 8) Liisa Laikko VammsVoi 4,15, 9) Micaela Hellsten UlvST 3,87, 10) Jenna Huhtanen KanksLei 3,67, Tiina Hemiä KankU DNS, Ronja Revell KoivI DNS, Veera Santikko KankU DNS, Kilpailun ulkopuolella: Kirsi-Maria Kero KanksLei 5,34.

T15 Kuula: 1) Suvi Marttila EurajVei 11,99, 2) Anu Poutanen NakkVire 11,22, 3) Esteri Hakamäki KanksLei 9,73, 4) Jenna Huhtanen KanksLei 7,20, Ella Haunia VammsVoi DNS.

T15 Kiekko: 1) Sanja-Maria Olli SeinäjSU 41,04, 2) Anu Poutanen NakkVire 39,31, 3) Esteri Hakamäki KanksLei 27,23, 4) Henna Rauhansalo UlvST 27,04, 5) Jutta Simola VammsVoi 23,32, 6) Jenna Huhtanen KanksLei 19,49, Ella Haunia VammsVoi DNS.

N17 100 m: (0,0): 1) Anna Kohtamäki NoormNo 13,19, 2) Sanna Kangas SeinäjSU 13,38, 3) Janina Heino SiikSi 13,82, 4) Riikka Tähtinen KanksLei 14,39.

N17 Kolmiloikka: 1) Sanna Kangas SeinäjSU 11,13, 2) Jutta Kuusela TampPy 10,20, Pauliina Haavisto KanksLei DNS, Kilpailun ulkopuolella: Kirsi-Maria Kero KanksLei 11,81.

N17 Keihäs: 1) Riikka Tähtinen KanksLei 31,29, 2) Johanna Vähäsantanen KullU 30,55, 3) Netta-Nana Mäkkylä KanksLei 29,97, 4) Jenni Järvenpää KoivI 25,21, 5) Anni Haunia HonkajsU 25,03, 6) Noora Mäenpää KoivI 21,77.

N22 200 m: (-0,5): 1) Janina Heino SiikSi 28,22, 2) Riikka Tähtinen KanksLei 29,88, Anna Kohtamäki NoormNo DNS.

Vastaa