Nuorten Piirihuipentumaviestit

23.6.2010 Nuorten Piirihuipentumaviestit

P9 4 x 50 m: 1) Noormarkun Nopsa 33,00, 2) Porin Yleisurheilu 33,15, 3) Kankaanpään Seudun Leisku 33,95, 4) Ulvila Sport Team 34,03, 5) Lauttakylän Luja 34,63, 6) Euran Raiku 34,98, 7) Nakkilan Vire 35,03, 8) Vammalan Seudun Voima 36,83, 9) Punkalaitumen Kunto 36,90, 10) Porin Yleisurheilu 2 37,42, 11) Kankaanpään Urheilijat 38,25. Erä 1: 1) Noormarkun Nopsa 33,00, (Oskari Lahtinen, Julius Walli, Pyry Willman, Leevi Viitala), 2) Porin Yleisurheilu 33,15, (Riku Koskinen, Juho Kaasalainen, Arttu Syystö, Daniel Mannila), 3) Kankaanpään Seudun Leisku 33,95, (Santeri Heikkilä, Eero Hirvinen, Henri Hirvinen, Aleksi Joensuu), 4) Ulvila Sport Team 34,03, (Teemu Willman, Jere Grönlund, Aki Huhtala, Matias Järvenpää), 5) Vammalan Seudun Voima 36,83, (Julle Virtanen, Juuso Junnila, Axel Karenius, Aapo Karvinen), 6) Kankaanpään Urheilijat 38,25, (Lasse Hietaoja, Samuli Kuusinen, Jesse Heino, Benjami Niemi), Erä 2: 1) Lauttakylän Luja 34,63, (Joona Mäntylä, Aapeli Tynkkynen, Eemil Kaasalainen, Jesse Haapaniemi), 2) Euran Raiku 34,98, (Sami Aaltonen, Marcus Walden, Antti Vahtola, Eetu Rajala), 3) Nakkilan Vire 35,03, (Niilo Harjunen, Vili Mäkinen, Teemu Ojaniitty, Joonas Lakkamäki), 4) Punkalaitumen Kunto 36,90, (Alex Suominen, Joonas Nieminen, Ville Perttula, Hugo Bondfolk), 5) Porin Yleisurheilu 2 37,42, (Kalle Myllymaa, Lasse Harju, Atte Tuomela, Kasper Mäkilä).P9 4 x 400 m: 1) Noormarkun Nopsa 5.28,16, (Oskari Lahtinen, Julius Walli, Niklas Erkintalo, Pyry Willman), 2) Kankaanpään Seudun Leisku 5.43,70, (Santeri Heikkilä, Aleksi Joensuu, Henri Hirvinen, Eero Hirvinen), 3) Porin Yleisurheilu 5.45,32, (Riku Koskinen, Juho Kaasalainen, Arttu Syystö, Daniel Mannila), 4) Vammalan Seudun Voima 5.49,39, (Julle Virtanen, Mikko Ylinen, Juuso Junnila, Axel Karenius), 5) Nakkilan Vire 5.49,98, (Teemu Ojaniitty, Niilo Harjunen, Vili Mäkinen, Joonas Lakkamäki), 6) Lauttakylän Luja 5.51,99, (Jesse Haapaniemi, Eemil Kaasalainen, Aapeli Tynkkynen, Joona Mäntylä), 7) Euran Raiku 5.54,50, (Sami Aaltonen, Marcus Walden, Antti Vahtola, Aleksi Kaissalo), 8) Kankaanpään Urheilijat 6.27,18, (Lasse Hietaoja, Samuli Kuusinen, Jesse Heino, Benjami Niemi), 9) Punkalaitumen Kunto 6.32,12, (Joonas Nieminen, Ville Perttula, Hugo Bondfolk, Alex Suominen), 10) Ulvila Sport Team 6.33,09, (Jere Grönlund, Matias Järvenpää, Teemu Willman, Aki Huhtala), 11) Porin Yleisurheilu 2 6.42,79, (Ville Harju, Akseli Ylikoski, Lasse Harju, Kasper Mäkilä).

P11 4 x 50 m: 1) Noormarkun Nopsa 29,14, 2) Kankaanpään Seudun Leisku 29,95, 3) Vammalan Seudun Voima 31,57, 4) Porin Yleisurheilu 31,70, 5) Lauttakylän Luja 32,03, 6) Kankaanpään Seudun Leisku 2 32,86, 7) Ulvila Sport Team 33,14, 8) Nakkilan Vire 33,44, 9) Punkalaitumen Kunto 33,87, 10) Noormarkun Nopsa 2 34,88. Erä 1: 1) Kankaanpään Seudun Leisku 29,95, (Elias Karvanen, Pyry Santahuhta, Tuomas Dahl, Lassi Haavisto), 2) Vammalan Seudun Voima 31,57, (Paavo Tamminen, Mikael Karenius, Emil Karenius, Matias Ellonen), 3) Porin Yleisurheilu 31,70, (Niko Peltola, Eemil-Oskari Oras, Eetu Syystö, Ville Tähtinen), 4) Lauttakylän Luja 32,03, (Oskari Kärki, Juho Kaunistola, Tuomas Tuomola, Rene Kömi), 5) Noormarkun Nopsa 2 34,88, (Iivari Willman, Asseri Välimäki, Kristian Kaukonen, Aki Halme), Erä 2: 1) Noormarkun Nopsa 29,14, (Leevi Vihtalahti, Santeri Välimäki, Teijo Lahdenperä, Rasmus Tuominen), 2) Kankaanpään Seudun Leisku 2 32,86, (Teemu Narvi, Luukas Vainionpää, Aaro Kallionkieli, Topias Suonpää), 3) Ulvila Sport Team 33,14, (Juho Taipalmaa, Niklas Järvenpää, Aaro Haikonen, Juho Vepsä), 4) Nakkilan Vire 33,44, (Mikael Valla, Tomi Peltotupa, Verneri Nummi, Timi Riento), 5) Punkalaitumen Kunto 33,87, (Juho Perttula, Jimi-Pekka Moisio, Valtteri Pihko, Thomas Tiukka).

P11 4 x 600 m: 1) Lauttakylän Luja 8.07,67, (Oskari Kärki, Juho Kaunistola, Tuomas Tuomola, Rene Kömi), 2) Noormarkun Nopsa 8.11,21, (Leevi Vihtalahti, Santeri Välimäki, Teijo Lahdenperä, Rasmus Tuominen), 3) Kankaanpään Seudun Leisku 8.31,76, (Elias Karvanen, Aaro Kallionkieli, Lassi Haavisto, Pyry Santahuhta), 4) Vammalan Seudun Voima 8.39,18, (Mikael Karenius, Santeri Jalonen, Emil Karenius, Joonatan Junkkala), 5) Porin Yleisurheilu 8.43,13, (Niko Peltola, Eemil-Oskari Oras, Eetu Syystö, Ville Tähtinen), 6) Ulvila Sport Team 9.32,73, (Juho Taipalmaa, Aaro Haikonen, Niklas Järvenpää, Juho Vepsä), 7) Noormarkun Nopsa 2 9.49,10, (Samuel Takala, Aki Halme, Kristian Kaukonen, Asseri Välimäki), 8) Nakkilan Vire 9.52,50, (Mikael Valla, Tomi Peltotupa, Verneri Nummi, Timi Riento).

P13 4 x 100 m: 1) Punkalaitumen Kunto 57,97, (Markus Rämö, Niklas Anttila, Eetu Pitkänen, Antti Perttula), 2) Porin Yleisurheilu 58,44, (Jarno Pajamäki, Lauri Virtanen, Jalo Laaksonen, Riku Peltomaa), 3) Porin Tarmo 59,00, (Eetu Elomäki, Aleksi Nieminen, Iivari Nurmi, Matti Painilainen), 4) Ulvila Sport Team 59,76, (Juho Heino, Eero Eriksson, Joel Rajamäki, Lari Vuorinen), 5) Noormarkun Nopsa 1.00,05, (Jori Ala-Aho, Ville Kataja, Joakim Kiuru, Frans Lindvall), 6) Kankaanpään Seudun Leisku 1.00,09, (Juho Tuominen, Eelis Hirvinen, Akseli Karvanen, Aleksanteri Tomberg), 7) Nakkilan Vire 1.01,42, (Juhani Oksman, Henri Isokytö, Teemu Saarinen, Valtteri Isokytö), 8) Lauttakylän Luja 1.04,66, (Eero Tuomola, Tuukka Mäkinen, Kasperi Lähteenmäki, Johannes Matintalo).

P13 4 x 600 m: 1) Kankaanpään Seudun Leisku 8.08,17, (Joonatan Nieminen, Juho Tuominen, Akseli Karvanen, Aleksanteri Tomberg), 2) Porin Yleisurheilu 8.14,54, (Lauri Virtanen, Jalo Laaksonen, Jere Lappalainen, Riku Peltomaa), 3) Ulvila Sport Team 8.19,45, (Eero Eriksson, Lari Vuorinen, Juho Heino, Joel Rajamäki), 4) Noormarkun Nopsa 8.23,22, (Jori Ala-Aho, Joakim Kiuru, Frans Lindvall, Ville Kataja), 5) Nakkilan Vire 8.27,02, (Juhani Oksman, Teemu Saarinen, Valtteri Isokytö, Henri Isokytö), 6) Porin Tarmo 8.29,24, (Iivari Nurmi, Eetu Elomäki, Matti Painilainen, Aleksi Nieminen), 7) Lauttakylän Luja 8.46,94, (Eero Tuomola, Johannes Matintalo, Kasperi Lähteenmäki, Tuukka Mäkinen).

P13 4 x 60 m aj: 1) Ulvila Sport Team 51,01, (Lari Vuorinen, Juho Heino, Joel Rajamäki, Eero Eriksson), 2) Kankaanpään Seudun Leisku 53,09, (Juho Tuominen, Akseli Karvanen, Aleksanteri Tomberg, Eelis Hirvinen), 3) Nakkilan Vire 53,33, (Juhani Oksman, Henri Isokytö, Teemu Saarinen, Valtteri Isokytö).

P15 4 x 100 m: 1) Ulvila Sport Team 50,56, (Juho Kivisalo, Olli Eriksson, Iiro Sjövall, Jani Ahopelto), 2) Porin Yleisurheilu 51,48, (Mikko Kuikka, Toni Nevanpää, Kimi Mäntyharju, Antti Lempinen), 3) Noormarkun Nopsa 51,61, (Verneri Välimäki, Eemeli Välimäki, Pietari Pelto-Piri, Juho Marjaniemi), 4) Kankaanpään Urheilijat 53,61, (Ville Santikko, Mikko Loukkaanhuhta, Jukka Loukkaanhuhta, Valtteri Niemi), 5) Nakkilan Vire 57,07, (Markus Saarinen, Santeri Mecklin, Jani Poutanen, Toni Riento), 6) Noormarkun Nopsa 2 1.02,29, (Jasse Kuusisto, Valtteri Lepistö, Waltteri Lahtinen, Hermanni Willman), Kilpailun ulkopuolella: Kankaanpään Seudun Leisku 46,50, (Sami Nieminen, Tomi Nieminen, Lauri Lehtonen, Reijo Tähtinen), Porin Yleisurheilu 2 53,57, (Sini Välilä, Netta Naukkarinen, Jannastiina Pusa, Petra Laakso).

P15 4 x 800 m: 1) Porin Yleisurheilu 9.44,08, (Juuso Kivilähde, Jonatan Lindqvist, Kimi Mäntyharju, Julius Lepola), 2) Kankaanpään Urheilijat 9.56,59, (Jukka Loukkaanhuhta, Mikko Loukkaanhuhta, Ville Santikko, Valtteri Niemi), 3) Noormarkun Nopsa 10.04,78, (Hermanni Willman, Jasse Kuusisto, Pietari Pelto-Piri, Eemeli Välimäki), 4) Noormarkun Nopsa 2 11.11,64, (Waltteri Lahtinen, Verneri Välimäki, Erik Raitala, Valtteri Lepistö), 5) Nakkilan Vire 11.21,94, (Jani Poutanen, Markus Saarinen, Toni Riento, Santeri Mecklin), Ulvila Sport Team DNS, (Juho Kivisalo, Olli Eriksson, Iiro Sjövall, Jani Ahopelto).

P15 4 x 80 m aj: 1) Noormarkun Nopsa 53,08, (Juho Marjaniemi, Verneri Välimäki, Eemeli Välimäki, Pietari Pelto-Piri), 2) Ulvila Sport Team 54,37, (Juho Kivisalo, Olli Eriksson, Iiro Sjövall, Jani Ahopelto), 3) Nakkilan Vire 57,55, (Jani Poutanen, Santeri Mecklin, Markus Saarinen, Toni Riento).

T9 4 x 50 m: 1) Kankaanpään Seudun Leisku 32,47, 2) Euran Raiku 33,13, 3) Ulvila Sport Team 33,62, 4) Vammalan Seudun Voima 35,39, 5) Porin Yleisurheilu 35,52, 6) Noormarkun Nopsa 35,54, 7) Vammalan Seudun Voima 2 36,09, 8) Säkylän Urheilijat 36,37, 9) Punkalaitumen Kunto 37,18, 10) Lauttakylän Luja 37,63, 11) Vammalan Seudun Voima 3 39,04. Erä 1: 1) Euran Raiku 33,13, (Fanny Vatja, Sofia Vatka, Siiri Aalto, Alisa Heino), 2) Ulvila Sport Team 33,62, (Alina Virtala, Kiia Jullenmaa, Jenny Virta, Sanni Haikonen), 3) Porin Yleisurheilu 35,52, (Maija Lempinen, Laura Lepistö, Elli Harju, Lottaliina Akola), 4) Noormarkun Nopsa 35,54, (Jenna Rinne, Nora Riitaoja, Fanni Lindvall, Jenniina Heikkilä), 5) Vammalan Seudun Voima 2 36,09, (Julia Junkkala, Petra Jalo, Pilvi Jalo, Hanna Nisu), Erä 2: 1) Kankaanpään Seudun Leisku 32,47, (Inka Heininen, Linnea Karvanen, Mari Tuominen, Salla Myllymäki), 2) Vammalan Seudun Voima 35,39, (Kaisa Linnikko, Meri Elomaa, Linnea Aho, Karoliina Iso-Ropo), 3) Säkylän Urheilijat 36,37, (Sanni Ääri, Venla Tupala, Sonja Puumalainen, Emma Ilola), 4) Punkalaitumen Kunto 37,18, (Helmi Kauppila, Sara Savikko, Mirkka Kukkasmäki, Sophia Mikkonen), 5) Lauttakylän Luja 37,63, (Henna Kaunistola, Lotta-Maria Maine, Maria Laineenoja, Aino Eno), 6) Vammalan Seudun Voima 3 39,04, (Lilli Virtanen, Aliina Finska, Venla Välläri, Katriina Linnikko).

T9 4 x 400 m: 1) Kankaanpään Seudun Leisku 5.27,57, (Salla Myllymäki, Ellimaija Viitanen, Mari Tuominen, Inka Heininen), 2) Ulvila Sport Team 5.30,73, (Alina Virtala, Kiia Jullenmaa, Jenny Virta, Sanni Haikonen), 3) Vammalan Seudun Voima 5.38,38, (Kaisa Linnikko, Petra Jalo, Pilvi Jalo, Karoliina Iso-Ropo), 4) Euran Raiku 5.46,73, (Fanny Vatja, Sofia Vatka, Siiri Aalto, Alisa Heino), 5) Porin Yleisurheilu 5.52,36, (Lottaliina Akola, Elli Harju, Eveliina Nieminen, Laura Lepistö), 6) Noormarkun Nopsa 6.04,06, (Nora Riitaoja, Jenna Rinne, Jenniina Heikkilä, Fanni Lindvall), 7) Lauttakylän Luja 6.17,32, (Maria Laineenoja, Aino Eno, Henna Kaunistola, Lotta-Maria Maine), 8) Vammalan Seudun Voima 2 6.28,67, (Linnea Aho, Aliina Finska, Hanna Nisu, Venla Välläri), 9) Vammalan Seudun Voima 3 6.35,38, (Meri Elomaa, Lilli Virtanen, Julia Junkkala, Milla Pääkkönen), 10) Säkylän Urheilijat 6.49,61, (Sanni Ääri, Venla Tupala, Sonja Puumalainen, Emma Ilola).

T11 4 x 50 m: 1) Säkylän Urheilijat 30,89, 2) Noormarkun Nopsa 30,99, 3) Lauttakylän Luja 31,09, 4) Kankaanpään Seudun Leisku 32,00, 5) Vammalan Seudun Voima 32,19, 6) Porin Yleisurheilu 32,41, 7) Kankaanpään Seudun Leisku 2 32,55, 8) Porin Tarmo 34,51, 9) Noormarkun Nopsa 2 36,40, 10) Euran Raiku 38,54. Erä 1: 1) Säkylän Urheilijat 30,89, (Kiia Kuusrainen, Sofia Kompuinen, Jenna Kompuinen, Reetta Malmi), 2) Vammalan Seudun Voima 32,19, (Roosa Rantaniitty, Henna Kaasalainen, Nadja Mikkola, Annika Leppäkoski), 3) Kankaanpään Seudun Leisku 2 32,55, (Heini Lipponen, Helmiina Lilja, Maari Kytöharju, Janina Mylly), 4) Porin Tarmo 34,51, (Anni-Elina Luotonen, Vilma Lindroos, Sofia Stenberg, Viivi Collander), 5) Noormarkun Nopsa 2 36,40, (Anniina Raitala, Alina Hanhiniemi, Riina Hanhiniemi, Ann-Nina Heikkilä), Erä 2: 1) Noormarkun Nopsa 30,99, (Suvi Mäkitalo, Elli Uusitalo, Essi Hyle, Anni Järvenpää), 2) Lauttakylän Luja 31,09, (Veera Matintalo, Marika Haavisto, Janna Häihänen, Fanni Kaasalainen), 3) Kankaanpään Seudun Leisku 32,00, (Annika Hohkuri, Laura Salo, Heli Tuominen, Maj Virko), 4) Porin Yleisurheilu 32,41, (Roosa Lindholm, Noora Tuomela, Elsa Salminen, Saara Mannila), 5) Euran Raiku 38,54, (Jemina Mattila, Maria Sarasvirta, Henna Huila, Saara Filppula).

T11 4 x 600 m: 1) Lauttakylän Luja 8.40,52, (Janna Häihänen, Anni Lähteenmäki, Fanni Kaasalainen, Veera Matintalo), 2) Kankaanpään Seudun Leisku 8.44,11, (Jenni Myllymäki, Maj Virko, Heli Tuominen, Annika Hohkuri), 3) Noormarkun Nopsa 8.48,56, (Essi Hyle, Alina Hanhiniemi, Anni Järvenpää, Suvi Mäkitalo), 4) Vammalan Seudun Voima 8.57,22, (Nadja Mikkola, Pinja-Liisa Peuramäki, Annika Leppäkoski, Roosa Rantaniitty), 5) Porin Yleisurheilu 8.58,60, (Noora Tuomela, Heidi Färm, Saara Mannila, Elsa Salminen), 6) Euran Raiku 9.37,88, (Pauliina Mattila, Maria Sarasvirta, Henna Huila, Saara Filppula), 7) Porin Tarmo 9.53,90, (Anni-Elina Luotonen, Viivi Collander, Sofia Stenberg, Vilma Lindroos), 8) Noormarkun Nopsa 2 10.33,63, (Elli Uusitalo, Riina Hanhiniemi, Ann-Nina Heikkilä, Anniina Raitala), Säkylän Urheilijat DNS.

T13 4 x 100 m: 1) Noormarkun Nopsa 55,77, 2) Porin Tarmo 57,44, 3) Porin Yleisurheilu 57,51, 4) Euran Raiku 57,69, 5) Kankaanpään Seudun Leisku 58,26, 6) Vammalan Seudun Voima 59,87, 7) Punkalaitumen Kunto 59,99, 8) Ulvila Sport Team 1.00,09, 9) Porin Tarmo 2 1.00,62, 10) Lauttakylän Luja 1.02,26, Nakkilan Vire DNS, Vammalan Seudun Voima 2 DNS. Erä 1: 1) Noormarkun Nopsa 55,77, (Veera Kangasniemi, Taija Lankinen, Jenni Lope, Emilia Riitaoja), 2) Porin Yleisurheilu 57,51, (Aino-Kaisa Aho, Mariia Vasara, Aleksiina Astala, Milla Lempinen), 3) Vammalan Seudun Voima 59,87, (Janina Keronen, Ella Junnila, Elina Linnikko, Pinja Jalo), 4) Punkalaitumen Kunto 59,99, (Emmi Pihko, Kaisa Kulmala, Alina Välläri, Milla-Maria Savikko), 5) Porin Tarmo 2 1.00,62, (Jenna Jokinen, Ina Lillqvist, Ilona Jokinen, Sylvi Mäkeläinen), Nakkilan Vire DNS, Erä 2: 1) Porin Tarmo 57,44, (Beea Keskimäki, Erika Alander, Nelli Kuronen, Eveliina Poukka), 2) Euran Raiku 57,69, (Annika Haanpää, Iida-Maria Väinölä, Emmi Rajala, Julia Kaissalo), 3) Kankaanpään Seudun Leisku 58,26, (Tuulia Lohivuo, Netta-Nana Mäkkylä, Reetta Lehtonen, Nea Virko), 4) Ulvila Sport Team 1.00,09, (Alexandra Koulik, Susanna Vihlman, Noora Grönlund, Milla Nurmi), 5) Lauttakylän Luja 1.02,26, (Annika Savolainen, Janita Matintalo, Pihla Kankaanpää, Pinja Koivumäki), Vammalan Seudun Voima 2 DNS, (Jenna Jalonen, Naomi Mäki-Soini).

T13 4 x 600 m: 1) Noormarkun Nopsa 7.57,94, (Emilia Riitaoja, Taija Lankinen, Jenni Lope, Jenni Walli), 2) Porin Tarmo 8.02,37, (Erika Alander, Beea Keskimäki, Eveliina Poukka, Nelli Kuronen), 3) Porin Yleisurheilu 8.07,08, (Emmi Nieminen, Milla Lempinen, Mariia Vasara, Anniina Hakala), 4) Vammalan Seudun Voima 8.11,97, (Janina Keronen, Naomi Mäki-Soini, Pinja Jalo, Jenna Jalonen), 5) Euran Raiku 8.24,73, (Riina Tainio, Julia Kaissalo, Nenna Korventausta, Iida-Maria Väinölä), 6) Lauttakylän Luja 8.27,97, (Annika Savolainen, Pihla Kankaanpää, Janita Matintalo, Pinja Koivumäki), 7) Ulvila Sport Team 8.34,43, (Ksenia Koulik, Susanna Vihlman, Milla Nurmi, Noora Grönlund), 8) Kankaanpään Seudun Leisku 8.53,34, (Tuulia Lohivuo, Netta-Nana Mäkkylä, Reetta Lehtonen, Jonna Lehtiniemi), 9) Punkalaitumen Kunto 9.27,02, (Alina Välläri, Kaisa Kulmala, Peppi Pohjamies, Eveliina Tiukka).

T13 4 x 60 m aj: 1) Noormarkun Nopsa 45,84, 2) Kankaanpään Seudun Leisku 48,69, 3) Porin Yleisurheilu 50,25, 4) Ulvila Sport Team 51,14, 5) Vammalan Seudun Voima 51,83, Nakkilan Vire DNS. Erä 1: 1) Ulvila Sport Team 51,14, (Noora Grönlund, Alexandra Koulik, Milla Nurmi, Susanna Vihlman), 2) Vammalan Seudun Voima 51,83, (Janina Keronen, Ella Junnila, Pinja Jalo, Naomi Mäki-Soini), Nakkilan Vire DNS, Erä 2: 1) Noormarkun Nopsa 45,84, (Veera Kangasniemi, Emilia Riitaoja, Jenni Walli, Taija Lankinen), 2) Kankaanpään Seudun Leisku 48,69, (Netta-Nana Mäkkylä, Reetta Lehtonen, Nea Virko, Tuulia Lohivuo), 3) Porin Yleisurheilu 50,25, (Emmi Nieminen, Aleksiina Astala, Charlotta Lindholm, Milla Lempinen).

T15 4 x 100 m: 1) Euran Raiku 52,36, (Essi Salonen, Noora Valvee, Laura Mäkelä, Meeri Filppula), 2) Noormarkun Nopsa 53,50, (Karla Viitala, Paula Vihtalahti, Hanna Rintala, Laura Ala-Aho), 3) Koiviston Isku 53,74, (Elli Koivisto, Ronja Revell, Sonjariina Ojalahti, Aino Westerlund), 4) Porin Yleisurheilu 54,53, (Reetta Kohonen, Tia-Mari Peltomaa, Nea-Mari Neziri, Jenni Suni), 5) Vammalan Seudun Voima 55,00, (Katri Helttula, Pia Isolähteenmäki, Ella Haunia, Marianne Viitamaa), 6) Kankaanpään Seudun Leisku 56,86, (Jenna Huhtanen, Niina-Maria Lampinen, Henriikka Haavisto, Mirella Koskela), 7) Lauttakylän Luja 58,35, (Heidi Savolainen, Linda Vahela, Susanna Helin, Saana Kankaanpää), Kankaanpään Urheilijat DQ, (Veera Santikko, Janita Isomettä, Tiina Hemiä, Roosa Niemi).

T15 4 x 800 m: 1) Vammalan Seudun Voima 11.03,27, (Katri Helttula, Pia Isolähteenmäki, Ella Haunia, Marianne Viitamaa), 2) Euran Raiku 11.07,09, (Noora Valvee, Laura Mäkelä, Essi Salonen, Meeri Filppula), 3) Noormarkun Nopsa 11.15,25, (Roosa Marjaniemi, Karla Viitala, Paula Vihtalahti, Hanna Rintala), 4) Porin Yleisurheilu 11.59,30, (Tia-Mari Peltomaa, Saana Valli, Jenni Suni, Anni-Kaisu Mäkipää), 5) Lauttakylän Luja 12.03,85, (Heidi Savolainen, Linda Vahela, Susanna Helin, Saana Kankaanpää), Kankaanpään Urheilijat DNF, (Roosa Niemi, Tiina Hemiä, Veera Santikko, Beda Kokko), Kankaanpään Seudun Leisku DNF, (Jenna Huhtanen, Niina-Maria Lampinen, Josefiina Koivunen, Mirella Koskela).

T15 4 x 80 m aj: 1) Noormarkun Nopsa 52,27, (Paula Vihtalahti, Hanna Rintala, Karla Viitala, Laura Ala-Aho), 2) Euran Raiku 55,30, (Noora Valvee, Laura Mäkelä, Essi Salonen, Meeri Filppula), 3) Kankaanpään Seudun Leisku 1.02,27, (Henriikka Haavisto, Mirella Koskela, Jenna Huhtanen, Niina-Maria Lampinen), Kankaanpään Urheilijat DNS, (Tiina Hemiä, Veera Santikko, Roosa Niemi, Beda Kokko).

Vastaa