Satakunnan pm-maastot ja maastojen piirihuipentuma

Kankaanpää 7.5.2011

Tulokset.txtsisulisäpisteetpm-pisteet 

Tulokset:

M 6km: 1) Jouko Mahlamäki LauttLu 19.47,00, 2) Mattias Häyry PorinYU 21.02,00.
M17 4km: 1) Mikko Loukkaanhuhta KankU 14.13,00, 2) Joonas Kannosto KanksLei 15.02,00, 3) Jukka Loukkaanhuhta KankU 16.08,00, 4) Samu Kiviniitty VammsVoi 16.39,00, 5) Ville Santikko KankU 16.39,10, 6) Tuomas Tyynelä VammsVoi 18.10,00.
M17 4km Joukkuekilpailu: 1) Kankaanpään Urheilijat (Mikko Loukkaanhuhta, Jukka Loukkaanhuhta, Ville Santikko).
M19 4km: 1) Joonas Rajamäki UlvST 20.45,00.
N 4km: 1) Marita Iso-Ropo VammsVoi 14.52,00, 2) Paula Nurmi NakkVire 15.39,00, 3) Heidi Seppälä PorinYU 16.26,00, 4) Teija Alanko PorinYU 16.46,00, 5) Päivi Mäkelä VammsVoi 16.52,00, 6) Katriina Laurila VammsVoi 18.05,00, 7) Heidi Ratilainen VammsVoi 19.36,00, 8) Mari Seppä VammsVoi 19.45,00, 9) Lotta Lause VammsVoi 19.58,00.
N 4km Joukkuekilpailu: 1) Vammalan seudun Voima 1 (Marita Iso-Ropo, Päivi Mäkelä, Katriina Laurila), 2) Vammalan seudun Voima 2 (Heidi Ratilainen, Mari Seppä, Lotta Lause).
N17 4km: 1) Emilia Myllykoski NoormNo 16.16,00, 2) Johanna Nieminen PunkalKu 17.07,00, 3) Sanni Nokelainen NoormNo 18.45,00, 4) Elina Salmio NoormNo 19.44,00, 5) Tia-Maria Kaipiainen NakkVire 20.48,00.
N17 4km Joukkuekilpailu: 1) Noormarkun Nopsa (Emilia Myllykoski, Sanni Nokelainen, Elina Salmio).

P9 1000 m: 1) Joonas Lakkamäki NakkVire 3.53,00, 2) Arttu Syystö PorinYU 4.02,00, 3) Niklas Erkintalo NoormNo 4.03,00, 4) Aleksi Joensuu KanksLei 4.07,00, 5) Hermanni Kaipiainen UlvST 4.12,00, 6) Niilo Harjunen NakkVire 4.18,00, 7) Henri Hirvinen KanksLei 4.21,00, 8) Markus Mikkola VammsVoi 4.25,00, 9) Iivari Willman NoormNo 4.29,00, 10) Arttu Kulmala VammsVoi 4.30,00, 11) Topias Tammisto KankU 4.32,00, 12) Vili Mäkinen NakkVire 4.34,00, 13) Veeti Lahdenmäki NakkVire 4.36,00, 14) Aki Huhtala UlvST 4.37,00, 15) Jarkko Inberg PorinYU 4.38,00, 16) Ville Pääkkönen VammsVoi 4.39,00, 17) Jere Grönlund UlvST 4.41,00, 18) Ilari Kansanaho VammsVoi 4.43,00, 19) Kasperi Willman NoormNo 4.47,00, 20) Juho Kallama KankU 4.51,00, 21) Arttu Ruohomäki KanksLei 4.52,00, 22) Jarno Palomäki UlvST 4.54,00, 23) Junno Inna VammsVoi 5.06,00, 24) Arttu Koskela PorinYU 5.29,00.
P9 1000m Joukkuekilpailu: 1) Nakkilan Vire (Joonas Lakkamäki, Niilo Harjunen, Vili Mäkinen), 2) Noormarkun Nopsa (Niklas Erkintalo, Iivari Willman, Kasperi Willman), 3) Kankaanpään seudun Leisku (Aleksi Joensuu, Henri Hirvinen, Arttu Ruohomäki), 4) Vammalan seudun Voima (Markus Mikkola, Arttu Kulmala,Ville Pääkkönen), 5) Ulvilan Sport Team (Hermanni Kaipiainen, Aki Huhtala, Jere Grönlund), 6) Porin Yleisurheilu (Arttu Syystö, Jarkko Inberg, Arttu Koskela).
P10 1000 m: 1) Pyry Willman NoormNo 3.47,00, 2) Olli Nieminen PorinYU 3.51,00, 3) Juho Kaasalainen PorinYU 3.52,00, 4) Joona Mäntylä LauttLu 3.54,00, 5) Oskari Lahtinen NoormNo 3.57,00, 6) Julle Virtanen VammsVoi 4.02,00, 7) Ville Seppä VammsVoi 4.05,00, 8) Julius Walli NoormNo 4.05,10, 9) Daniel Mannila PorinYU 4.10,00, 10) Lasse Hietaoja KankU 4.11,00, 11) Eemeli Rantaneva MerikI 4.13,00, 12) Riku Koskinen PorinYU 4.19,00, 13) Eero Hirvinen KanksLei 4.28,00, 14) Mikko Ylinen VammsVoi 4.30,00, 15) Benjami Niemi KankU 4.34,00, 16) Antti-Pekka Kaskinen NakkVire 4.41,00, 17) Saku Santaoja UlvST 4.42,00, 18) Teemu Ojaniitty NakkVire 4.44,00, 19) Matias Järvenpää UlvST 4.56,00, 20) Leevi Törölä UlvST 5.04,00, 21) Elmeri Salo KanksLei 5.12,00, 22) Teemu Willman UlvST 5.23,00.
P10 1000m Joukkuekilpailu: 1) Noormarkun Nopsa (Pyry Willman, Oskari Lahtinen, Julius Walli), 2) Porin Yleisurheilu (Olli Nieminen, Juho Kaasalainen, Daniel Mannila), 3) Vammalan seudun Voima (Julle Virtanen, Ville Seppä, Mikko Ylinen), 4) Ulvilan Sport Team (Saku Santaoja, Matias Järvenpää, Leevi Törölä).
P11 1500 m: 1) Joonatan Junkkala VammsVoi 5.09,00, 2) Oskari Kärki LauttLu 5.17,00, 3) Jussi Jussila HonkajsU 5.26,00, 4) Lassi Haavisto KanksLei 5.28,00, 5) Aaro Kallionkieli KanksLei 5.32,00, 6) Tuomas Kuusikoski KanksLei 5.37,00, 7) Verneri Nummi NakkVire 6.02,00, 8) Jami Lahdenranta NakkVire 6.03,00, 9) Topias Nordberg EurRai 6.13,00, 10) Luukas Vainionpää KanksLei 6.14,00, 11) Santeri Rantanen NakkVire 6.44,00, 12) Jore Iso-Kivijärvi KanksLei 7.09,00, 13) Nuutti Kuosmanen NakkVire 7.35,00, 14) Aku Nyman NakkVire 7.53,00.
P11 1500m Joukkuekilpailu: 1) Kankaanpään seudun Leisku (Lassi Haavisto, Aaro Kallionkieli, Tuomas Kuusikoski), 2) Nakkilan Vire (Verneri Nummi, Jami Lahdenranta, Santeri Rantanen).
P12 2000 m: 1) Ville Tähtinen PorinYU 7.50,00, 2) Elias Karvanen KanksLei 7.57,00, 3) Eetu Syystö PorinYU 8.00,00, 4) Teijo Lahdenperä NoormNo 8.02,00, 4) Rolle Skyttä NakkVire 8.02,00, 6) Eemil-Oskari Oras PorinYU 8.05,00, 7) Rasmus Tuominen NoormNo 8.15,00, 8) Juho Kuusikoski KanksLei 8.22,00, 9) Aleksi Inkinen VammsVoi 8.27,00, 10) Mikael Valla NakkVire 8.28,00, 11) Santeri Jalonen VammsVoi 8.42,00, 12) Frans Lindvall NoormNo 8.48,00, 13) Pyry Santahuhta KanksLei 8.53,00, 14) Tomi Haraholma NakkVire 9.30,00, 15) Eemil Nieminen SäkU 9.46,00, 16) Tino Marjamäki NakkVire 10.04,00.
P12 2000m Joukkuekilpailu: 1) Porin Yleisurheilu (Ville Tähtinen, Eetu Syystö, Eemil-Oskari Oras), 2) Noormarkun Nopsa (Teijo Lahdenperä, Rasmus Tuominen, Frans Lindvall), 3) Kankaanpään seudun Leisku (Elias Karvanen, Juho Kuusikoski, Pyry Santahuhta), 4) Nakkilan Vire (Rolle Skyttä, Mikael Valla, Tomi Haraholma).
P13 2000 m: 1) Joel Rajamäki UlvST 7.53,00, 2) Eelis Hirvinen KanksLei 8.49,00, 3) Juho Tuominen KanksLei 9.00,00, 4) Teemu Saarinen NakkVire 9.02,00, 5) Valtteri Isokytö NakkVire 9.05,00, 6) Mikke Kujansuu KanksLei 9.21,00, 7) Oskari Eskola SäkU 9.33,00, 8) Otto Rautiainen NakkVire 10.19,00.
P13 2000m Joukkuekilpailu: 1) Kankaanpään seudun Leisku (Eelis Hirvinen, Juho Tuominen, Mikke Kujansuu), 2) Nakkilan Vire (Teemu Saarinen, Valtteri Isokytö, Otto Rautiainen).
P14 3000 m: 1) Matti Pelli VammsVoi 12.21,00, 2) Joonatan Nieminen KanksLei 12.35,00, 3) Henri Isokytö NakkVire 13.07,00, 4) Ville Lahdenmäki NakkVire 13.08,00.
P15 3000 m: 1) Eemeli Välimäki NoormNo 10.32,00, 2) Joonas Kannosto KanksLei 10.33,00, 3) Erik Raitala NoormNo 11.02,00, 4) Valtteri Niemi KankU 11.12,00, 5) Juuso Walli NoormNo 12.04,00, 6) Tapio Tyynelä VammsVoi 14.25,00.
P15 300m joukkuekilpailu: 1) Noormarkun Nopsa (Eemeli Välimäki, Erik Raitala, Juuso Walli).
T9 1000 m: 1) Petra Jalo VammsVoi 3.48,00, 2) Pilvi Jalo VammsVoi 3.51,00, 3) Julia Junkkala VammsVoi 3.54,00, 4) Ruut Nieminen KanksLei 4.01,00, 5) Lottaliina Akola PorinYU 4.03,00, 6) Lotta-Maria Maine LauttLu 4.13,00, 7) Lilli Virtanen VammsVoi 4.21,00, 8) Ellimaija Viitanen KanksLei 4.26,00, 9) Milla Pääkkönen VammsVoi 4.27,00, 10) Kaisa Ojaniitty NakkVire 4.28,00, 11) Jenna Pihlaja KanksLei 4.29,00, 12) Matleena Ranki NakkVire 4.34,00, 13) Saga Heinänen NakkVire 4.38,00, 14) Fanny Pietiläinen PorinYU 4.38,10, 15) Milla Uusitalo NakkVire 4.39,00, 16) Eeva Kari NakkVire 4.43,00, 17) Emma Saarni UlvST 4.47,00, 18) Heta Haunia HonkajsU 5.02,00, 19) Emilia Pyysalo KanksLei 5.08,00, 20) Enni Malmivuori UlvST 5.22,00, 21) Salla Jylhänkoski UlvST 5.22,10.
T9 1000m Joukkuekilpailu: 1) Vammalan seudun Voima (Petra Jalo, Pilvi Jalo, Julia Junkkala), 2) Kankaanpään seudun Leisku (Ruut Nieminen, Ellimaija Viitanen, Jenna Pihlaja), 3) Nakkilan Vire (Kaisa Ojaniitty, Matleena Ranki, Saga Heinänen), 4) Ulvilan Sport Team (Emma Saarni, Enni Malmivuori, Salla Jylhänkoski).
T10 1000 m: 1) Karoliina Iso-Ropo VammsVoi 3.52,00, 2) Inka Heininen KanksLei 3.59,00, 3) Laura Lepistö PorinYU 4.01,00, 4) Alisa Heino EurRai 4.03,00, 5) Noora Rintala KiikKi 4.15,00, 6) Kaisa Linnikko VammsVoi 4.17,00, 7) Salla Myllymäki KanksLei 4.18,00, 8) Aliina Finska VammsVoi 4.28,00, 9) Mari Tuominen KanksLei 4.29,00, 10) Fanni Lindvall NoormNo 4.29,10, 11) Marjaana Jussila HonkajsU 4.32,00, 12) Venla Välläri VammsVoi 4.33,00, 13) Jenny Virta UlvST 4.36,00, 14) Alexandra Salahub NakkVire 4.36,10, 15) Ellinoora Sillanpää NoormNo 4.36,20, 16) Jenniina Heikkilä NoormNo 4.39,00, 17) Roosa Nurminen UlvST 4.42,00, 18) Iida Saarni UlvST 4.43,00, 19) Marjaana Pitkäranta MerikI 4.50,00, 20) Sara Jylhänkoski UlvST 5.06,00, 21) Erica Lehtinen KanksLei 5.27,00.
T10 1000m Joukkuekilpailu: 1) Vammalan seudun Voima (Karoliina Iso-Ropo, Kaisa Linnikko, Aliina Finska), 2) Kankaanpään seudun Leisku (Inka Heininen, Salla Myllymäki, Mari Tuominen), 3) Noormarkun Nopsa (Fanni Lindvall, Ellinoora Sillanpää, Jenniina Heikkilä), 4) Ulvilan Sport Team (Jenny Virta, Roosa Nurminen, Iida Saarni).
T11 1500 m: 1) Nelli Rakkolainen KokemKV 5.36,00, 2) Adeliina Herrala KokemKV 5.39,00, 3) Veera Matintalo LauttLu 5.41,00, 4) Sofia Stenberg PorinYU 5.45,00, 5) Heidi Färm PorinYU 5.52,00, 6) Pinja-Liisa Peuramäki VammsVoi 5.53,00, 7) Elsa Salminen PorinYU 5.53,10, 8) Laura Salo KanksLei 6.02,00, 9) Laura Leppäniemi VammsVoi 6.08,00, 10) Fia-Stina Lahti NoormNo 6.09,00, 11) Frida Pietiläinen PorinYU 6.10,00, 12) Ann-Nina Heikkilä NoormNo 6.10,10, 13) Veera Tamminen KokemKV 6.15,00, 14) Anni Järvenpää NoormNo 6.16,00, 15) Iida Niemipelto KanksLei 6.17,00, 16) Jenni Toivola PunkalKu 6.18,00, 17) Eerika Rossi VammsVoi 6.57,00, 18) Janita Vähäkoski KanksLei 7.07,00.
T11 1500m Joukkuekilpailu: 1) Porin Yleisurheilu (Sofia Stenberg, Heidi Färm, Elsa Salminne), 2) Kokemäen Kova-Väki (Nelli Rakkolainen, Adeliina Herrala, Veera Tamminen), 3) Vammalan seudun Voima (Pinja-Liisa Peuramäki, Laura Leppäniemi, Eerika Rossi), 4) Noormarkun Nopsa (Fia-Stina Lahti, Ann-Nina Heikkilä, Anni Järvenpää), 5) Kankaanpään seudun Leisku (Laura Salo, Iida Niemipelto, Janita Vähäkoski).
T12 2000 m: 1) Suvi Mäkitalo NoormNo 7.57,00, 2) Essi Hyle NoormNo 8.14,00, 3) Jenni Myllymäki KanksLei 8.36,00, 4) Julianna Kiuru NakkVire 8.37,00, 5) Nadja Mikkola VammsVoi 8.49,00, 6) Alina Hanhiniemi NoormNo 9.23,00, 7) Heli Tuominen KanksLei 9.27,00, 8) Elli Uusitalo NoormNo 9.37,00, 9) Netta Salo KanksLei 9.51,00, 10) Jonna Jaakkola KanksLei 10.15,00, 11) Amanda Laine HonkajsU 10.53,00, 12) Riina Hanhiniemi NoormNo 11.47,00.
T12 2000m Joukkuekilpailu: 1) Noormarkun Nopsa (Suvi Mäkitalo, Essi Hyle, Alina Hanhiniemi), 2) Kankaanpään seudun Leisku(Jenni Myllymäki, Heli Tuominen, Netta Salo).
T13 2000 m: 1) Jenna Jalonen VammsVoi 7.43,00, 2) Anniina Hakala PorinYU 7.44,00, 3) Roosa Niemi KankU 8.02,00, 4) Riina Tainio EurRai 8.11,00, 5) Linda Kurumaa HonkajsU 8.36,00, 6) Noora Grönlund UlvST 8.39,00, 7) Taija Lankinen NoormNo 8.46,00, 8) Emilia Inna VammsVoi 9.04,00, 9) Veera Hyvärinen VammsVoi 9.15,00, 10) Jenni Lope NoormNo 9.22,00, 11) Milla Nurmi UlvST 9.34,00, 12) Petra Kuusiluoma NoormNo 10.08,00, 13) Pinja Jalo VammsVoi 10.09,00, 14) Noora Lindholm UlvST 10.57,00.
T13 2000m Joukkuekilpailu: 1) Vammalan seudun Voima (Jenna Jalonen, Emilia Inna, Veera Hyvärinen), 2) Noormarkun Nopsa (Taija Lankinen, Jenni Lope, Petra Kuusiluoma), 3) Ulvilan Sport Team (Noora Grönlund, Milla Nurmi, Noora Lindholm).
T14 3000 m: 1) Nelli Nordlund EurajVei 10.58,00, 2) Mariia Vasara PorinYU 12.10,00, 3) Erika Alander PorinTa 13.16,00, 4) Laura Setälä NoormNo 13.46,00, 5) Carita Kurumaa HonkajsU 13.53,00, 6) Venla Haunia HonkajsU 13.55,00, 7) Anu Kukkonen PorinYU 14.01,00, 8) Susanna Vihlman UlvST 14.03,00.
T15 3000 m: 1) Anne Pitkänen PunkalKu 12.15,00, 2) Henna Rauhansalo UlvST 12.24,00, 3) Marianne Viitamaa VammsVoi 13.04,00, 4) Liisa Laikko VammsVoi 14.23,00, 5) Ella Haunia VammsVoi 14.47,00.
T15 3000m joukkuekilpailu: 1) Vammalan seudun Voima (Marianne Viitamaa, Liisa Laikko, Ella Haunia).

Vastaa