Kankaanpää Games

M22 200 m

Tuuli: -1,9

1. Mikko Raittinen KurikRy 22,96
2. Hannu Poussu NoormNo 23,65
3. Heikki Välimäki NoormNo 24,36
4. Sami Koivunen NoormNo 24,97

M22 Keihäs

1. Ville Paajanen ÄhtU 63,19
61,31 63,19 – – – –
2. Juho Uusitorppa PorinYU 55,22
53,61 52,52 54,91 – 55,22 54,68

M19 100 m

Tuuli: -1,0

1. Tomi Nieminen KanksLei 11,88
2. Lauri Lehtonen KanksLei 12,54

M19 800 m
1. Teemu Lankinen NoormNo 2.00,49
2. Lauri Junnila NoormNo 2.06,63

M19 Korkeus

1. Lauri Lehtonen KanksLei 185
175 180 185 191
O O XO X

M19 Pituus

1. Jani Ahopelto NakkVire 6,29 -0,2
5,78 6,24 – 6,03 6,29 –
+0,5 +0,2 +1,0 -0,2
2. Antti Lempinen PorinYU 6,05 +0,3
6,05 5,83 6,02 5,70 – 5,88
+0,3 +0,7 +0,7 +0,5 +1,0
3. Tapio Tyynelä VammsVoi 5,66 +0,3
5,66 – 5,46 – 5,51 5,51
+0,3 +0,4 +0,7 +0,3
4. Lauri Lehtonen KanksLei 5,59 +0,6
5,12 5,59 –
+0,4 +0,6
Niko Simola VammsVoi DNS

Sami Nieminen KanksLei DNS

Toni Jaakola KiikKi DNS

M17 100 m
Tuuli: -1,0

1. Jaakko Lähteenmäki MerikI 11,99
2. Antti Lempinen PorinYU 12,37
3. Juuso Kalliomäki SjundeåIF 12,73
4. Tapio Tyynelä VammsVoi 12,96

M17 800 m
1. Eemeli Välimäki NoormNo 2.04,62
2. Juho Marjaniemi NoormNo 2.07,41
3. Tommi Peltola NoormNo 2.16,96
4. Joonas Kannosto KanksLei 2.17,49
5. Joel Rajamäki UlvST 2.52,47
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
Katriina Välimäki NoormNo 2.14,53

M17 Korkeus

1. Jani Ahopelto NakkVire 180
175 180 185
O XO XXX
2. Juuso Kalliomäki SjundeåIF 170
170 175
XO XXX
3. Tapio Tyynelä VammsVoi 165
150 155 160 165 170
O O XO XXO XXX

M17 Kuula

1. Juuso Lahdenranta PorinYU 15,26
13,71 15,14 – – 14,33 15,26
2. Eero Ahola PorinYU 15,09
14,07 14,56 15,09 15,04 14,72 14,72
3. Veikko Laitinen KeurKi 14,75
13,82 14,34 14,34 14,26 14,66 14,75
4. Samuli Kyrönviita IkaalU 14,03
13,75 – 13,44 – 13,61 14,03
5. Aaron Kangas KanksLei 11,78
– 11,48 – 11,39 11,78 –
6. Ville Rantaneva MerikI 11,30
9,95 10,77 – 11,02 11,30 –
Matias Wiro NoormNo DNS

P15 100 m
Tuuli: -2,2

1. Tommi Peltola NoormNo 12,86
2. Eelis Hirvinen KanksLei 13,64
3. Kalle Kojo VampU 14,79
4. Miko Lammi NoormNo 14,96
5. Joel Rajamäki UlvST 15,36

P15 Korkeus

1. Eelis Hirvinen KanksLei 165
140 145 150 155 160 165 170
O O O O XXO O XXX
2. Eero Eriksson UlvST 160
130 135 140 145 150 155 160 165
O O O O XO O O XXX

P15 Kiekko

1. Veikko Laitinen KeurKi 61,90
54,61 59,98 58,31 61,90 57,87 60,50
2. Eero Ahola PorinYU 52,90
49,19 52,90 50,13 49,93 50,16 –
3. Frans Björkroth TuUL 41,13
41,05 – 41,13 40,18 39,19 –
4. Aaron Kangas KanksLei 40,93
39,77 – 40,93 40,70 40,65 –
5. Kalle Kojo VampU 23,59
21,57 23,59 – – 21,01 23,04
6. Joel Rajamäki UlvST 22,54
17,79 – 22,54 21,38 – 21,89

P15 Moukari

1. Aaron Kangas KanksLei 52,55
– – 46,35 – 52,55 –
2. Joel Rajamäki UlvST 25,49
24,48 25,49 23,98 20,55 23,32
P13 60 m
Tuuli: -0,9

1. Pyry Santahuhta KanksLei 8,38
2. Leevi Vihtalahti NoormNo 8,58
3. Joona Kalliomäki SjundeåIF 9,19
4. Oskari Kärki LauttLu 9,44
5. Asseri Välimäki NoormNo 9,48
6. Aleksi Nieminen TurWei 9,60

P13 1000 m
1. Joonatan Junkkala VammsVoi 3.14,36
2. Oskari Kärki LauttLu 3.23,42
3. Elias Karvanen KanksLei 3.24,24
4. Jose Olli HKV 3.43,43
5. Pyry Santahuhta KanksLei 3.44,25

P13 Korkeus

1. Pyry Santahuhta KanksLei 140
120 125 130 135 140 145
O XO O XO O XXX
1. Joona Kalliomäki SjundeåIF 140
125 130 135 140 145
O XXO O O XXX
3. Joonatan Junkkala VammsVoi 135
110 115 120 125 130 135 140
O O O O XO XO XXX
3. Leevi Vihtalahti NoormNo 135
115 120 125 130 135 140
O O XO O XO XXX
5. Eetu Petrelius LapLu 125
110 115 120 125 130
O XO O XXO XXX
6. Asseri Välimäki NoormNo 120
100 105 110 115 120 125
O O O O O XXX

P13 Keihäs

1. Hermanni Hakasuo LauttLu 39,93
39,93 – – 35,37 – –
2. Teemu Narvi KanksLei 39,71
– 37,39 39,71 37,43 33,74 37,97
3. Eemeli Rantaneva MerikI 35,81
34,99 32,36 33,96 34,05 32,63 35,81
4. Leevi Vihtalahti NoormNo 35,67
– 31,57 30,05 34,05 – 35,67
5. Markus Alajoki VammsVoi 35,36
35,36 35,02 32,19 33,48 33,78 –
6. Aleksi Joutsenlahti KiikKi 33,98
32,38 33,57 32,12 32,06 32,28 33,98
7. Joona Kalliomäki SjundeåIF 33,58
28,83 – 32,57 30,08 – 33,58
8. Lauri Pajuniemi MaarMa 31,43
31,43 27,38 29,65 – – 30,27
9. Aleksi Aromaa NoormNo 26,92
23,98 25,31 26,92
10. Asseri Välimäki NoormNo 24,80
24,80 23,31 –
11. Iiro Setälä PorinYU 21,68
21,68 21,56 21,42
P11 60 m

1. Pyry Willman NoormNo 9,14
2. Isac Wedenberg BorgåAk 9,19
3. Eero Hirvinen KanksLei 9,23
4. Patrik Jakonen PorinYU 9,67
5. Aleksi Joensuu KanksLei 9,72
6. Aapo Karvinen VammsVoi 9,83
7. Frans Hakasuo LauttLu 10,13
8. Henri Hirvinen KanksLei 10,43
9. Antti Hiltunen MerikI 10,81
10. Iivari Willman NoormNo 10,85
Daniel Mannila PorinYU DNS
Paavo Kojo VampU DNS

Erä 1 Tuuli: 0,0

1. Eero Hirvinen KanksLei 9,23
2. Patrik Jakonen PorinYU 9,67
3. Aapo Karvinen VammsVoi 9,83
4. Frans Hakasuo LauttLu 10,13
5. Antti Hiltunen MerikI 10,81
6. Iivari Willman NoormNo 10,85

Erä 2 Tuuli: 0,0

1. Pyry Willman NoormNo 9,14
2. Isac Wedenberg BorgåAk 9,19
3. Aleksi Joensuu KanksLei 9,72
4. Henri Hirvinen KanksLei 10,43
Daniel Mannila PorinYU DNS
Paavo Kojo VampU DNS

P11 1000 m
1. Pyry Willman NoormNo 3.18,95
2. Ville Seppä VammsVoi 3.29,97
3. Aleksi Joensuu KanksLei 3.30,64
4. Niklas Erkintalo NoormNo 3.35,24
5. Oskari Kangasniemi IkaalU 3.40,11
6. Isac Wedenberg BorgåAk 3.45,78
7. Mikael Hellman UlvST 3.53,27
8. Iivari Willman NoormNo 3.53,29
9. Julius Walli NoormNo 3.54,71
10. Kim Välimäki VammsVoi 4.27,78

P11 Pituus

1. Eero Hirvinen KanksLei 4,44
4,02 4,14 4,26 4,21 4,44 4,24

2. Pyry Willman NoormNo 4,43
4,07 4,05 4,40 4,43 4,43 –

3. Aapo Karvinen VammsVoi 4,23
3,96 4,19 4,23 4,13 4,05 4,19

4. Patrik Jakonen PorinYU 4,03
3,72 3,89 – 3,93 3,87 4,03

5. Antti Pajuniemi MaarMa 3,89
3,56 3,89 2,56 3,66 3,68 3,82

6. Sami Joutsenlahti KiikKi 3,77
3,63 3,71 3,77 3,77 3,73 3,70

7. Oskari Kangasniemi IkaalU 3,75
3,75 3,66 3,71 3,72 3,75 3,72

8. Isac Wedenberg BorgåAk 3,73
3,57 3,73 – 3,61 3,71 3,71

9. Aleksi Joensuu KanksLei 3,68
3,39 3,42 3,68 – – –

10. Henri Hirvinen KanksLei 3,62
3,25 3,62 3,56 – – –

11. Iivari Willman NoormNo 2,92
– 2,92 2,65 – – –

Daniel Mannila PorinYU DNS
P11 Kuula

1. Eemeli Rantaneva MerikI 9,28
8,75 9,28 9,08
2. Antti Pajuniemi MaarMa 8,74
8,56 8,74 8,21 8,19 7,82 7,96
3. Iiro Setälä PorinYU 8,60
8,05 7,50 7,89 8,60 – 7,47
4. Frans Hakasuo LauttLu 7,97
7,04 7,97 7,30 7,45 7,43 7,55
5. Eero Hirvinen KanksLei 7,40
7,40 – 7,23 6,99 6,21 6,09
6. Patrik Jakonen PorinYU 7,37
6,75 7,27 6,77 7,37 7,30 7,10
7. Pyry Willman NoormNo 7,20
6,70 5,93 6,04 6,54 6,64 7,20
8. Sami Joutsenlahti KiikKi 6,59
6,02 6,19 6,42 6,18 5,58 6,59
9. Mikael Hellman UlvST 6,04
5,84 5,38 6,04
10. Julius Walli NoormNo 5,81
5,81 5,70 5,68
11. Henri Hirvinen KanksLei 5,53
4,49 5,53 4,83
12. Iivari Willman NoormNo 5,40
5,03 5,40 5,11
13. Kim Välimäki VammsVoi 4,48
4,00 3,57 4,48

P8 40 m
Tuuli: 0,0

1. Petteri Vihtalahti NoormNo 6,97
2. Eemeli Paattilammi AlastU 7,37
3. Anttoni Viikilä MerikI 7,43
4. Niilo Setälä PorinYU 7,48
5. Petrus Jakonen PorinYU 7,61
6. Kasperi Willman NoormNo 7,68

P9 40 m
Tuuli: 0,0

1. Ilmari Välimäki NoormNo 6,83
2. Rasmus Kukkumäki KanksLei 7,52
3. Tino Dahl KanksLei 7,59

P9 Kuula

1. Tino Dahl KanksLei 5,87
5,24 5,43 5,87 5,82 5,64 5,12
2. Rasmus Kukkumäki KanksLei 5,71
5,53 5,52 x 5,71 x 5,56
3. Akseli Mäkinen PorinYU 5,63
5,58 5,63 5,62 4,89 5,63 5,44
4. Anttoni Viikilä MerikI 5,43
4,46 4,58 4,47 5,15 5,30 5,43
5. Valtteri Aromaa NoormNo 5,05
x x x 4,83 x 5,05
P9 600 m

1. Ilmari Välimäki NoormNo 2.08,84
2. Rasmus Kukkumäki KanksLei 2.09,36
3. Eemeli Paattilammi AlastU 2.19,82
4. Kasperi Willman NoormNo 2.20,50
N22 200 m
Tuuli: -1,1

1. Nea-Mari Neziri PorinYU 26,68
2. Taija Lankinen NoormNo 27,57

N22 Pituus

1. Kirsi-Maria Kero KanksLei 5,07 +0,5
5,04 – 4,67 5,07 – –
+0,6 +0,6 +0,5
Mari Iso-Koivisto KauhajKa DNS
N17 100 m
Tuuli: -0,64

1. Nea-Mari Neziri PorinYU 13,20
2. Elina Peltola NoormNo 13,82
3. Paula Vihtalahti NoormNo 13,99
4. Henna Rauhansalo UlvST 14,08
5. Carolina Salonen EspTa 14,21
6. Liisa Laikko VammsVoi 15,08

N17 800 m
1. Emilia Myllykoski NoormNo 2.36,19
2. Elina Peltola NoormNo 2.39,03
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
Katriina Välimäki NoormNo

N17 Pituus

1. Paula Vihtalahti NoormNo 5,03 +0,9
4,98 – – – 2,32 5,03
+0,5 +0,4 +0,9
2. Henna Rauhansalo UlvST 4,63 +0,6
4,63 – 4,34 3,71 3,44 4,60
+0,6 +0,2 +0,8 +0,7 +0,3
3. Carolina Salonen EspTa 4,48 +1,0
4,48 4,45 – 4,22 4,30 4,22
+1,0 +0,3 +0,4 +0,6 +0.5

N17 Kuula

1. Anni-Mari Huhtanen LaitJy 12,70
12,70 12,28 – – – 11,46
2. Liisa Laikko VammsVoi 11,80
10,18 10,42 – 11,80 11,51 –
3. Carolina Salonen EspTa 10,30
10,20 10,30 9,50 8,88 – –
4. Ella Haunia VammsVoi 9,88
9,08 8,62 9,79 9,40 9,30 9,88
5. Henna Rauhansalo UlvST 9,83
– 9,57 – 9,83 – 9,68
T15 100 m

1. Janina Keronen VammsVoi 13,31
2. Taija Lankinen NoormNo 13,43
3. Katri Helttula VammsVoi 13,63
4. Beea Keskimäki PorinTa 13,86
5. Jenni Lope NoormNo 13,99
6. Jenni Walli NoormNo 14,00
7. Vilja Keränen TuUL 14,00
8. Anu Kukkonen PorinYU 14,11
9. Veera Tuominen KokemKV 14,21
10. Heidi Kangasniemi IkaalU 14,96
11. Pinja Koivumäki LauttLu 15,04
12. Reetta Lehtonen KanksLei 15,17
13. Venla Haunia HonkajsU 15,41
14. Tuulia Lohivuo KanksLei 15,52
15. Emilia Tuomiluoma KanksLei 15,65
16. Linda Heikkilä KanksLei 15,71
Netta Lehtola HKV DNS

Erä 1 Tuuli: 0,0

1. Katri Helttula VammsVoi 13,63
2. Jenni Lope NoormNo 13,99
3. Veera Tuominen KokemKV 14,21
4. Heidi Kangasniemi IkaalU 14,96
5. Reetta Lehtonen KanksLei 15,17
Netta Lehtola HKV DNS

Erä 2 Tuuli: 0,2

1. Janina Keronen VammsVoi 13,31
2. Beea Keskimäki PorinTa 13,86
3. Jenni Walli NoormNo 14,00
4. Pinja Koivumäki LauttLu 15,04
5. Linda Heikkilä KanksLei 15,71

Erä 3 Tuuli: -0,8

1. Taija Lankinen NoormNo 13,43
2. Vilja Keränen TuUL 14,00
3. Anu Kukkonen PorinYU 14,11
4. Venla Haunia HonkajsU 15,41
5. Tuulia Lohivuo KanksLei 15,52
6. Emilia Tuomiluoma KanksLei 15,65

T15 Pituus

1. Vilja Keränen TuUL 4,85 -0,7
4,78 – 4,74 4,85 4,84 3,75
-2,1 -0,3 -0,7 -0,7 -0,3
2. Janina Keronen VammsVoi 4,71 -1,1
4,54 4,71 – 4,64 4,68 –
-2,8 -1,1 -0,7 -0,3
3. Katri Helttula VammsVoi 4,71 -0,4
4,56 4,71 4,61 4,60 – 4,48
-0,4 -0,4 -0,5 -0,5 +0,4
4. Jenni Lope NoormNo 4,56 -2,0
4,50 4,44 4,56 4,44 – 4,44
-0,7 -0,8 -2,0 -0,9 -1,4
5. Emmi Hiltunen MerikI 4,49 -0,3
4,10 4,08 4,49 4,37 – 4,42
-2,1 -0,6 -0,3 +0,4 -1,2
6. Heidi Kangasniemi IkaalU 4,38 -0,2
4,10 4,33 4,38 3,95 4,25 4,10
-1,4 -0,4 -0,2 -1,2 -1,1 -0,4
7. Jenni Walli NoormNo 4,29 -1,4
– – 4,29 4,21 – –
-1,4 -1,4
8. Tuulia Lohivuo KanksLei 4,20 -0,5
4,20 4,05 4,01 – 4,03 3,84
-0,5 -0,4 -2,8 -1,2 -1,1
9. Venla Haunia HonkajsU 4,16 -1,2
4,01 4,12 4,16
-1,4 -1,4 -1,2
10. Emilia Tuomiluoma KanksLei 3,73 -0,3
3,73 3,71 –
-0,3 -0,2
11. Linda Heikkilä KanksLei 3,72 -1,4
3,54 – 3,72
+0,2 -1,4
12. Veera Tuominen KokemKV 3,16 -0,5
3,16 – –
-0,5
Netta Lehtola HKV NM

T15 Kuula

1. Emilia Kyrönviita IkaalU 11,84
10,86 11,84 10,87 10,72 11,18 10,53
2. Netta-Nana Mäkkylä KanksLei 10,82
10,61 x x 10,80 x 10,82
3. Veera Larson TurWeiYu 10,59
9,30 x 9,51 9,98 10,59 10,30
4. Reetta Lehtonen KanksLei 9,96
9,64 9,96 9,45 9,29 8,89 9,18
5. Katja Mäkelä KokemKV 9,69
9,63 9,47 9,69 x 9,15 9,16
6. Venla Haunia HonkajsU 9,56
8,52 9,56 9,39 9,20 8,80 x
7. Pinja Koivumäki LauttLu 8,49
x 7,90 8,22 8,49 8,05 8,29

T15 Kiekko

1. Netta-Nana Mäkkylä KanksLei 41,27
37,07 37,70 36,06 – 39,11 41,27
2. Veera Larson TurWei 32,89
30,84 29,78 32,89 29,04 31,82 –
3. Vilja Keränen TuUL 29,62
19,67 24,56 27,90 29,62 27,57
4. Pinja Koivumäki LauttLu 25,89
– 23,79 19,81 25,89 – 22,42
5. Jonna Jaakkola KanksLei 25,10
24,63 23,77 25,10 23,80 23,32 –
6. Eveliina Herrala KokemKV 24,86
24,42 24,86 23,36 – – –
7. Katja Mäkelä KokemKV 24,45
24,38 – 23,56 – – 24,45
8. Anni Järvenpää NoormNo 20,08
20,08 16,22 – 16,55 16,26 –
9. Aino Keränen TuUL 18,94
– 18,94 17,20
Netta Lehtola HKV DNS

T13 60 m

1. Peppi Pohjamies PunkalKu 8,96
2. Janna Häihänen LauttLu 9,05
3. Adeliina Herrala KokemKV 9,29
4. Siiri Leppänen KyröskPo 9,35
5. Heini Lipponen KanksLei 9,50
6. Noora Lammi OrivPo 9,59
7. Jerika Mäkipuro MerikI 9,67
8. Annika Hohkuri KanksLei 9,71
9. Heidi Färm PorinYU 9,77
10. Maarit Nurmi MerikI 9,89
11. Frida Pietiläinen PorinYU 9,95
12. Aino Keränen TuUL 10,06
13. Tiia Korvenpää KU-58 10,11
14. Ann-Nina Heikkilä NoormNo 10,19
15. Anni Järvenpää NoormNo 10,60
Elli Uusitalo NoormNo DNS
Miia Puolakka KokemKV DNS

Erä 1 Tuuli: -0,3

1. Siiri Leppänen KyröskPo 9,35
2. Noora Lammi OrivPo 9,59
3. Annika Hohkuri KanksLei 9,71
4. Frida Pietiläinen PorinYU 9,95
Elli Uusitalo NoormNo DNS
Miia Puolakka KokemKV DNS

Erä 2 Tuuli: -1,4

1. Janna Häihänen LauttLu 9,05
2. Heini Lipponen KanksLei 9,50
3. Heidi Färm PorinYU 9,77
4. Maarit Nurmi MerikI 9,89
5. Tiia Korvenpää KU-58 10,11
6. Ann-Nina Heikkilä NoormNo 10,19

Erä 3 Tuuli: -2,4

1. Peppi Pohjamies PunkalKu 8,96
2. Adeliina Herrala KokemKV 9,29
3. Jerika Mäkipuro MerikI 9,67
4. Aino Keränen TuUL 10,06
5. Anni Järvenpää NoormNo 10,60

T13 1000 m
1. Adeliina Herrala KokemKV 3.21,19
2. Noora Lammi OrivPo 3.23,78
3. Hanna Kero ToijVau 3.40,32
4. Heidi Färm PorinYU 3.44,39
5. Tiia Korvenpää KU-58 3.51,44
6. Aino Keränen TuUL 3.52,25
7. Frida Pietiläinen PorinYU 3.54,86
Jerika Mäkipuro MerikI DNS

T13 Seiväs

1. Heini Lipponen KanksLei 220
180 190 200 210 220 225
O O XO XO XO XXX
2. Tiia Korvenpää KU-58 130
110 120 130 140
XO XO O XXX

T13 Pituus

1. Adeliina Herrala KokemKV 4,24 -0,4
2,95 – 4,24 3,90 4,22 –
+0,6 -0,4 -1,3 +0,8
2. Roosa Rintala KiikKi 4,15 -0,7
4,13 4,15 4,11 3,84 3,88 3,87
+1,2 -0,7 -0,6 -0,8 -0,5 -0,4
3. Elli Uusitalo NoormNo 4,06 +1,6
4,01 4,06 – 4,02 – 3,78
+0,6 +1,6 -0,4 +1,0
4. Siiri Leppänen KyröskPo 3,92 -0,3
3,71 3,72 3,92 3,80 3,64 3,87
+0,6 +0,3 -0,3 -0,7 -0,9 -1,2
5. Janna Häihänen LauttLu 3,89 -0,4
3,87 3,88 – – 3,89 –
+0,3 +0,7 -0,4
6. Maarit Nurmi MerikI 3,85 -1,0
– 3,78 – 3,75 3,85 –
0,0 -0,8 -1,0
7. Annika Hohkuri KanksLei 3,84 -0,8
3,58 3,78 3,74 3,84 3,63 3,75
+0,2 +1,1 -0,5 -0,8 -0,4 -1,1
8. Noora Lammi OrivPo 3,80 -0,6
3,68 3,79 3,80 – 3,68 3,63
+0,6 +0,2 -0,6 -1,0 -0,4
9. Tiia Korvenpää KU-58 3,75 -0,7
3,53 – 3,63 3,75 3,64 3,62
+0,2 -2,0 -0,7 -1,7 -0,7
10. Heidi Färm PorinYU 3,73 -0,2
3,68 3,73 3,72
+0,2 -0,2 -0,2
11. Frida Pietiläinen PorinYU 3,21 +0,4
– 3,12 – – 3,11 3,21
+1,1 -2,2 +0.4

T13 Kuula

1. Jonna Jaakkola KanksLei 11,75
10,89 11,25 – – 9,69 11,75
2. Noora Lammi OrivPo 8,99
8,50 8,99 8,66 8,08 8,88 8,47
3. Adeliina Herrala KokemKV 8,71
8,23 8,02 8,71 8,22 8,41 8,31
4. Janna Häihänen LauttLu 8,20
7,54 7,52 8,01 8,14 8,20 –
5. Saara Mannila PorinYU 8,17
8,17 7,79 8,04 7,50 7,54 7,45
6. Ann-Nina Heikkilä NoormNo 8,07
7,69 – 7,61 – 7,70 8,07
7. Anni Järvenpää NoormNo 7,78
5,94 7,32 7,16 7,60 7,78 6,87
8. Jerika Mäkipuro MerikI 7,13
6,21 6,68 7,13 6,28 6,70 6,24
9. Tiia Korvenpää KU-58 6,95
6,95 6,34 6,76
10. Heidi Färm PorinYU 5,48
4,97 5,48 5,04
11. Frida Pietiläinen PorinYU 5,44
4,81 5,41 5,44

T11 60 m

1. Nuppu Leppänen NoormNo 9,24
2. Vilma Lindroos PorinTa 9,51
3. Laura Koivukoski EurajVei 9,60
4. Saana Boelius PorinTa 9,61
5. Pritne Lember NoormNo 9,69
6. Salla Myllymäki KanksLei 9,77
7. Siiri Tuominen KokemKV 10,19
8. Siiri-Sofia Ruisniemi PorinTa 10,29
9. Anna Niemi MerikI 10,35
10. Jane Lember NoormNo 10,55
11. Jenniina Heikkilä NoormNo 10,80
12. Heta Haunia HonkajsU 10,81
Pirkitta Marjanen PorinTa DNS
Laura Lepistö PorinYU DNS

Erä 1 Tuuli: 0,0

1. Nuppu Leppänen NoormNo 9,24
2. Vilma Lindroos PorinTa 9,51
3. Laura Koivukoski EurajVei 9,60
4. Salla Myllymäki KanksLei 9,77
5. Siiri-Sofia Ruisniemi PorinTa 10,29
6. Jane Lember NoormNo 10,55
7. Heta Haunia HonkajsU 10,81

Erä 2 Tuuli: 0,0

1. Saana Boelius PorinTa 9,61
2. Pritne Lember NoormNo 9,69
3. Siiri Tuominen KokemKV 10,19
4. Anna Niemi MerikI 10,35
5. Jenniina Heikkilä NoormNo 10,80
Pirkitta Marjanen PorinTa DNS
Laura Lepistö PorinYU DNS

T11 1000 m
1. Karoliina Iso-Ropo VammsVoi 3.20,02
2. Noora Rintala KiikKi 3.43,85
3. Julia Junkkala VammsVoi 3.48,06
4. Pritne Lember NoormNo 3.54,56
4. Enni Petrelius LapLu 3.54,56
6. Aliisa Kyrönviita IkaalU 4.02,65
7. Salla Myllymäki KanksLei 4.10,19
8. Heta Haunia HonkajsU 4.34,50

T11 Pituus

1. Laura Lepistö PorinYU 4,07
4,07 4,01 – 3,85

2. Vilma Lindroos PorinTa 3,95
3,75 3,78 3,60 3,44 3,06 3,95

3. Laura Koivukoski EurajVei 3,92
3,77 3,68 3,78 3,87 3,70 3,92

4. Salla Myllymäki KanksLei 3,86
3,59 3,86 3,36 3,68 3,79 3,83

5. Noora Rintala KiikKi 3,79
3,71 3,63 3,79 3,59 3,67 3,74

6. Aliisa Kyrönviita IkaalU 3,75
3,64 3,69 3,75 3,53 3,56

7. Siiri Tuominen KokemKV 3,68
3,37 3,62 3,44 3,60 3,57 3,68

8. Siiri-Sofia Ruisniemi PorinTa 3,61
3,58 3,18 3,61 3,42 3,55 3,52

9. Karoliina Iso-Ropo VammsVoi 3,58
3,58 3,45 3,46

10. Saana Boelius PorinTa 3,55
3,55 3,53 3,49

11. Jane Lember NoormNo 3,49
3,23 – 3,49

12. Pritne Lember NoormNo 3,33
3,33 – 3,28

13. Anna Niemi MerikI 3,26
3,25 3,26 3,20

14. Heta Haunia HonkajsU 3,20
3,18 3,07 3,20

15. Emilia Pyysalo KanksLei 3,04
3,02 3,04 2,98

Pirkitta Marjanen PorinTa DNS

Linnea Aho VammsVoi DNS
T11 Kuula

1. Vilma Lindroos PorinTa 7,69
7,69 – 7,37 7,14 6,89 7,46
2. Silja Ahonen ParkU 7,62
7,62 7,44 7,37 6,88 7,44 7,18
3. Nuppu Leppänen NoormNo 7,58
7,23 7,41 7,44 7,57 6,17 7,58
4. Jenniina Heikkilä NoormNo 6,85
5,76 5,86 6,21 – 6,85 6,63
5. Pritne Lember NoormNo 5,98
4,37 5,61 – 5,75 5,87 5,98
6. Siiri-Sofia Ruisniemi PorinTa 5,91
5,75 5,52 5,14 5,91 4,62 5,84
7. Saana Boelius PorinTa 5,71
5,55 5,47 4,95 5,48 5,19 5,71
8. Siiri Tuominen KokemKV 5,49
4,79 5,04 4,96 4,98 5,49 4,97
9. Jane Lember NoormNo 4,63
4,63 3,99 4,40 – – –
T8 40 m

1. Jenni Häihänen LauttLu 7,27
2. Enni Petrelius LapLu 7,52
3. Laura Mannila PorinYU 7,60
4. Aada Joensuu KanksLei 7,61
4. Nina Välimäki VammsVoi 7,61
6. Olivia Kärki LauttLu 7,72
7. Laura Heinonen ParkU 7,93
8. Fredrica Suoniemi KiukKi 8,78
9. Miia Rintala KiikKi 8,79

Erä 1 Tuuli: 0,0

1. Jenni Häihänen LauttLu 7,27
2. Enni Petrelius LapLu 7,52
3. Laura Mannila PorinYU 7,60
4. Aada Joensuu KanksLei 7,61
4. Nina Välimäki VammsVoi 7,61

Erä 2 Tuuli: 0,0

1. Olivia Kärki LauttLu 7,72
2. Laura Heinonen ParkU 7,93
3. Fredrica Suoniemi KiukKi 8,78
4. Miia Rintala KiikKi 8,79

T9 40 m

1. Charlotta Pettersson NoormNo 7,15
2. Charlotta Suoniemi KiukKi 7,29
3. Emilia Pyysalo KanksLei 7,38
4. Sonja Peltomäki KanksLei 7,52
5. Sofia Hellman UlvST 7,59
6. Fanny Pietiläinen PorinYU 7,60
7. Nelli Vihtalahti NoormNo 7,81
8. Jenni Korvenpää KU-58 8,33

Erä 1 Tuuli: 0,0

1. Charlotta Pettersson NoormNo 7,15
2. Charlotta Suoniemi KiukKi 7,29
3. Sonja Peltomäki KanksLei 7,52
4. Fanny Pietiläinen PorinYU 7,60

Erä 2 Tuuli: 0,0

1. Emilia Pyysalo KanksLei 7,38
2. Sofia Hellman UlvST 7,59
3. Nelli Vihtalahti NoormNo 7,81
4. Jenni Korvenpää KU-58 8,33

T9 600 m
1. Olivia Kärki LauttLu 2.15,72
2. Nina Välimäki VammsVoi 2.17,29
3. Jenni Häihänen LauttLu 2.21,80
4. Sofia Hellman UlvST 2.23,18
5. Charlotta Suoniemi KiukKi 2.26,25
6. Laura Heinonen ParkU 2.27,21
7. Fanny Pietiläinen PorinYU 2.28,00
8. Jenni Korvenpää KU-58 2.29,08
9. Laura Mannila PorinYU 2.29,21
10. Bettina Heikkilä NoormNo 2.52,92

T9 Kuula

1. Charlotta Pettersson NoormNo 6,54
– 6,28 6,27 5,89 6,54 6,01
2. Emilia Pyysalo KanksLei 5,21
5,21 5,07 4,58 4,65 4,58 4,71
3. Bettina Heikkilä NoormNo 4,78
4,78 4,74 4,40 4,57 4,34 4,48
4. Nelli Vihtalahti NoormNo 4,58
4,47 4,18 3,86 4,06 4,03 4,58
5. Charlotta Suoniemi KiukKi 4,57
4,57 4,12 3,56 4,16 4,12 3,60
6. Fanny Pietiläinen PorinYU 4,33
4,06 4,05 4,33 3,95 4,06 3,91
7. Jenni Häihänen LauttLu 4,20
4,20 3,22 3,41 3,90 3,87 3,32
8. Nina Välimäki VammsVoi 4,08
4,02 3,47 3,85 3,72 4,08 3,23
9. Sofia Hellman UlvST 3,94
3,94 3,81 3,39
10. Laura Heinonen ParkU 3,71
3,48 3,71 3,38
11. Jenni Korvenpää KU-58 3,71
– 3,21 3,71

Vastaa